Paarungsliste der 1. Runde | |||||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
1 | 1. | SK Nordhorn-Blank | () | - | 8. | BW Leegebruch | () | 3 - 1 | |||
1 | 2. | Baisakow,Christin | () | - | 32. | Pohl,Theresa | () | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 3. | Warmer,Marina | () | - | 33. | Reck,Jessica | () | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 4. | Kleinschmidt,Anni | () | - | 34. | Schimmel,Jannika | () | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 5. | Veelders,Wiebke | () | - | 36. | Schimmel,Sarina | () | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 9. | TuRa Harksheide | () | - | 2. | SC Ladja Roßdorf | () | ½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 37. | Falke,Cynthia | () | - | 6. | Schultheiß,Vera | () | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 38. | Kusch,Ann-Sofie | () | - | 7. | Öz,Edda | () | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 39. | Polert,Annika | () | - | 8. | Zuyev,Lisa | () | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 40. | Klich,Jana | () | - | 9. | Schmalhorst,Sophi | () | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 3. | Grün-Weiß Dresden | () | - | 10. | SV Erftstadt | () | 3½ - ½ | |||
1 | 10. | Stark,Saskia | () | - | 42. | Schütten,Annalisa | () | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 11. | Pantusenko,Valeri | () | - | 43. | Greve,Dörte | () | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 12. | Bischoff,Laura | () | - | 44. | Bulich,Lisa | () | ½ - ½ | |||
4 | 13. | Kammrad,Caroline | () | - | 45. | Weidemann,Leandra | () | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 11. | SV Günnigfeld | () | - | 4. | SC Leipzig-Linden | () | 1 - 3 | |||
1 | 47. | Müller,Laura Marg | () | - | 14. | Spangenberg,Pia | () | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 48. | Berger,Melanie | () | - | 15. | Knöchel,Sarah | () | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 49. | Hielscher,Julia | () | - | 16. | Spangenberg,Romy | () | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 50. | Hielscher,Carolin | () | - | 17. | Bähr,Madeleine | () | 0 - 1 | |||
5 | 5. | SG Porz | () | - | 12. | SV Gryps | () | 3 - 1 | |||
1 | 18. | Micklich,Rahel | () | - | 51. | Rogasch,Miriam | () | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 19. | Tunc,Berfin | () | - | 52. | Vu,Uyen My | () | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 20. | Bozdag,Melissa | () | - | 53. | Dräger,Janine | () | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 21. | Cabalar,Rana | () | - | 54. | Pritschow,Julia | () | 1 - 0 | |||
6 | 13. | TTC GW Fritzdorf | () | - | 6. | SC Kahl am Main | () | ½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 55. | Sturm,Johanna | () | - | 23. | Adermann,Mara | () | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 56. | Bachem,Sabrina | () | - | 24. | Karches,Carolin | () | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 57. | Jentsch,Jasmin | () | - | 25. | Nimbler,Isabell | () | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 58. | Bachem,Lisa | () | - | 27. | Uftring,Anne | () | ½ - ½ | |||
7 | 7. | ZSG GW Waltershau | () | - | 14. | SAV Torgelow | () | 2½ - 1½ | |||
1 | 28. | Krtschil,Anna | () | - | 60. | Rusch,Julia | () | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 29. | Lisson,Sandra | () | - | 61. | Schrötter,Luisa | () | ½ - ½ | |||
3 | 30. | Schmidt,Anna | () | - | 62. | Schünemann,Anne | () | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 31. | Basin,Katharina | () | - | 64. | Rais,Vanessa | () | 1 - 0 | |||
8 | 15. | Stader SV | () | - | 16. | spielfrei | () | 4 - 0 | (k |