Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) | ||||||
Start | MNr | Mannschaft | TWZ | Attr | Land | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TlnKen | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Land |
1 | 1. | SC Leipzig-Gohlis | 2032 | |||
1 | 261 | Ohme,Melanie | 2145 | W | GER | |
2 | 132 | Beltz,Franziska | 2055 | W | GER | |
3 | 167 | Beltz,Carmen | 1952 | W | GER | |
4 | 303 | Salden,Franziska | 1976 | W | GER | |
2 | 2. | SV GA Rüdersdorf | 1909 | |||
1 | 90 | Vollak,Marleen | 1861 | W | GER | |
2 | 125 | Busse,Nadine | 1934 | W | GER | |
3 | 149 | Hönecke,Judith | 1964 | W | GER | |
4 | 137 | Sdunzik,Jennifer | 1971 | W | GER | |
5 | 134 | Müller,Thea-Lina | 1816 | W | GER | |
3 | 3. | SG Bochum 31 | 1785 | |||
1 | 516 | Zhang,Fan | 2049 | W | GER | |
2 | 210 | Albano Jeremias,Bi | 1950 | W | GER | |
3 | 506 | Hohmann,Louisa | 1642 | W | ||
4 | 502 | Orhan,Eda | 1499 | W | ||
4 | 4. | SK König Tegel | 1769 | |||
1 | 428 | Schulz,Stefanie | 2126 | W | GER | |
2 | 426 | Rath,Alina | 1843 | W | GER | |
3 | 115 | Neldner,Uta | 1849 | W | GER | |
4 | 529 | Buncke,Johanna | 1588 | W | ||
5 | 432 | König,Laura | 1437 | W | ||
5 | 5. | SC Ichenhausen | 1746 | |||
1 | 143 | Nuber,Helene | 2047 | W | GER | |
2 | 83 | Dauer,Christina | 1942 | W | GER | |
3 | 94 | Dauer,Carolin | 1474 | W | ||
4 | 135 | Kühn,Carmen | 1520 | W | ||
6 | 6. | SV Stuttgart-Wolfb | 1726 | |||
1 | 232 | Gussakovski,Jana | 2090 | W | UKR | |
2 | 216 | Erben,Larissa | 1867 | W | GER | |
3 | 239 | Hafner,Katrin | 1684 | W | ||
4 | 249 | Stitterich,Nadine | 1600 | W | ||
5 | 212 | Häcker,Katrin | 1387 | W | ||
7 | 7. | SAV Torgelow | 1677 | |||
1 | 117 | Janotta,Steffi | 2029 | W | GER | |
2 | 69 | Stemmler,Lysan | 1847 | W | GER | |
3 | 93 | Völschow,Toni | 1811 | W | GER | |
4 | 3 | Hartmann,Elisa | 1521 | W | ||
5 | 62 | Behm,Lisa | 1179 | W | ||
8 | 8. | SF Brackel | 1608 | |||
1 | 851 | Zemella, Jennifer | 1825 | w | ||
2 | 718 | Klug,Caissa | 1504 | W | ||
3 | 579 | Schöttler,Katharin | 1607 | W | ||
4 | 695 | Kartseva,Nataly | 1497 | W | ||
9 | 9. | SC Tamm | 1604 | |||
1 | 93 | Ströhle,Kathrin | 1808 | W | ||
2 | 343 | Bonfert,Nadine | 1607 | W | ||
3 | 351 | Rüdel,Anita | 1549 | W | ||
4 | 392 | Schäfer,Daniela | 1450 | W | ||
10 | 10. | SF Wadgassen/Diffe | 1566 | |||
1 | 118 | Dietzen,Corinna | 1980 | W | GER | |
2 | 125 | Ley,Janine | 1610 | W | ||
3 | 130 | Nischik,Natascha | 1486 | W | ||
4 | 129 | Neumann,Tanja | 1188 | W | ||
11 | 11. | SG BW Stadtilm | 1525 | |||
1 | 92 | Hoffmann,Lena | 1897 | W | GER | |
2 | 48 | Kinzel,Franziska | 1459 | W | ||
3 | 53 | Kinzel,Tiffany | 1516 | W | ||
4 | 81 | Jünger,Theresa | 1226 | W | ||
12 | 12. | SG Porz | 1464 | |||
1 | 391 | Kaplun,Viktoria | 1939 | W | GER | |
2 | 383 | Krause Molle,Zarel | 1547 | W | ||
3 | 496 | Tunc,Helin | 1286 | W | ||
4 | 598 | Schäfer,Emma | 1084 | W |