Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer) | ||||||
ManNr | MNr | Mannschaft | TWZ | Attr | Land | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TlnKen | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Land |
1 | 1. | ZORRO | 1820 | |||
1 | Kesten, Sebastian | 2200 | ||||
2 | Retzlaff, Ivonne | 1300 | ||||
3 | Otto, Martin | 1800 | ||||
4 | Röhl, Rainer | 2100 | ||||
5 | Zeeck, Detlef | 1700 | ||||
2 | 2. | Schachtiger Berlin | 1800 | |||
1 | Reichmann, Henrik | 2300 | ||||
2 | Pfau, Beate | 2000 | ||||
3 | Zentgraf, Robert | 2100 | ||||
4 | Fichtner, Falko | 800 | ||||
5 | Reichmann, Felix | |||||
3 | 3. | Team Löws Jungs | 1740 | |||
1 | Bigalke, Steffen | 1700 | ||||
2 | Westphal, Matthias | 1800 | ||||
3 | Greinert, Timo | 1800 | ||||
4 | Kilp, Gunnar | 1700 | ||||
5 | Kilp, Andreas | 1700 | ||||
4 | 4. | Neubrandenburger S | 1600 | |||
1 | Witkowski, Rainer | 1800 | ||||
2 | Leisner, Ekkehardt | 1500 | ||||
3 | Hörhold, Martin | 1500 | ||||
4 | Rehbein, Hans-Jürg | 1700 | ||||
5 | Betke, Arno | 1500 | ||||
5 | 5. | SAU Torgelow | 1575 | |||
1 | Balz, Christian | 1600 | ||||
2 | Bauer, Mirko | 1700 | ||||
3 | Netzband, Justus | 1100 | ||||
4 | Ehlers, Michael | 1900 | ||||
5 | M 5 Br 5 | |||||
6 | 6. | Greifswalder SV | 1460 | |||
1 | Valet, Richard | 2000 | ||||
2 | Kriese, Ralf | 1700 | ||||
3 | Schmidt, Thomas | 1400 | ||||
4 | Breß, Roman | 1100 | ||||
5 | Brösemann, Thorste | 1100 | ||||
7 | 7. | Four X | 1400 | |||
1 | Kasel, Alexander | 1700 | ||||
2 | Bollnow, Alex | 1400 | ||||
3 | Trömer, Felix | 1400 | ||||
4 | Trömer, Alex | 1100 | ||||
5 | M 7 Br 5 | |||||
8 | 8. | Polen-Veteranen | 1400 | |||
1 | Maßloch, Philipp | 1600 | ||||
2 | Laqua, Stefan | 1500 | ||||
3 | Schmidtke, Christi | 1000 | ||||
4 | Schmekel, Matthias | 1500 | ||||
5 | M 8 Br 5 | |||||
9 | 9. | SAV Torgelow III | 1350 | |||
1 | Hagemann, Sven Bas | 1100 | ||||
2 | Trapp, Klaus | 1400 | ||||
3 | Greinert, Manfred | 1600 | ||||
4 | Otto, Wilfried | 1300 | ||||
5 | M 9 Br 5 | |||||
10 | 10. | Ärtze und Patiente | 1200 | |||
1 | Breß, Amy | 1000 | ||||
2 | Bauer, Norbert | 2000 | ||||
3 | Breß, Carsten | 1000 | ||||
4 | Engelmann, Tom | 800 | ||||
5 | M 10 Br 5 | |||||
11 | 11. | Familie Breß & Han | 1200 | |||
1 | Breß, Aaron | 1600 | ||||
2 | Breß, Hans-Joachim | 800 | ||||
3 | Bast, Hannes | 800 | ||||
4 | Ispirjan, Mikael | 2000 | ||||
5 | Breß, Manuela | 800 | ||||
12 | 12. | BAKLJUS | 975 | |||
1 | Beck, Jules | 1100 | ||||
2 | Wolfgramm, Theo | 1000 | ||||
3 | Wolfgramm, Egon | 1000 | ||||
4 | Wolfgramm, Eckhard | 800 | ||||
5 | M 12 Br 5 | |||||
13 | 13. | GS Ueckertal Pasew | 925 | |||
1 | Großmann, Piet | 800 | ||||
2 | Wilß, Niklas | 800 | ||||
3 | Wilß, Jannnik | 800 | ||||
4 | Behm, Olaf | 1300 | ||||
5 | M 13 Br 5 | |||||
14 | 14. | Team Spielfrei | 900 | |||
1 | Faltinath, Jonas | 1000 | ||||
2 | Maßloch, Lea | 1000 | ||||
3 | Breß, Tom | 800 | ||||
4 | Breß, Jan | 800 | ||||
5 | M 14 Br 5 |