Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste) |
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
ELO |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Raasch, Hauke |
|
1189 |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
28s1 |
59w1 |
32s1 |
5w1 |
2s1 |
3w1 |
4s½ |
6.5 |
32.5 |
204.0 |
2. |
Hecht, Jonas Christian |
1344 |
1110 |
SC Kreuzberg |
25s1 |
33w1 |
10s1 |
19w1 |
1w0 |
6s1 |
7w1 |
6.0 |
33.0 |
207.0 |
3. |
Bédé, Maxime |
|
1153 |
SK Zehlendorf |
16w1 |
42s1 |
20w1 |
6s1 |
18w1 |
1s0 |
9w1 |
6.0 |
32.0 |
204.5 |
4. |
Ellert, Stefan |
|
1075 |
Schachunion Berlin |
48w1 |
11s1 |
18w0 |
15s1 |
10w1 |
20s1 |
1w½ |
5.5 |
32.0 |
199.0 |
5. |
Zollmann, Theo |
|
853 |
KSC Strausberg |
63w1 |
44s1 |
7w1 |
1s0 |
34w1 |
18s1 |
8w½ |
5.5 |
28.5 |
192.5 |
6. |
Epsch, Mikko |
|
813 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
37s1 |
46w1 |
24s1 |
3w0 |
22s1 |
2w0 |
19s1 |
5.0 |
30.5 |
198.5 |
7. |
Koulouris, Fabian |
|
|
Reinhardswald-Grundschule |
30s1 |
65w1 |
5s0 |
35w1 |
21s1 |
32w1 |
2s0 |
5.0 |
28.0 |
182.5 |
8. |
Preissner, Laurenz |
|
|
SC Weisse Dame |
60w1 |
27s0 |
16w½ |
55s1 |
15w1 |
14s1 |
5s½ |
5.0 |
28.0 |
180.5 |
9. |
Schröder, Tim |
|
|
Schachunion Berlin |
49s1 |
19w0 |
37s1 |
43w1 |
24s1 |
23w1 |
3s0 |
5.0 |
27.5 |
188.5 |
10. |
Wittenburg, Maximilian |
|
|
BIP Pankow |
67w1 |
52s1 |
2w0 |
17s1 |
4s0 |
22w1 |
23s1 |
5.0 |
27.0 |
188.5 |
11. |
Moutongo Missala, Joel Noah |
|
|
Judith-Kerr-Grundschule |
12s1 |
4w0 |
21s0 |
68w1 |
43s1 |
24w1 |
20w1 |
5.0 |
27.0 |
186.0 |
12. |
Gohel, Fabian Franz |
|
870 |
Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin |
11w0 |
48s1 |
25w0 |
16s1 |
41w1 |
44s1 |
18w1 |
5.0 |
26.5 |
185.5 |
13. |
Phong Nguyen, Tung |
|
860 |
Schachunion Berlin |
41s1 |
38w1 |
19s0 |
22w0 |
37s1 |
33w1 |
28s1 |
5.0 |
25.5 |
186.0 |
14. |
Groth, Konstantin |
|
|
Ev. Grundschule Lichtenberg |
40w1 |
45s1 |
15w½ |
18s0 |
27s1 |
8w0 |
32s1 |
4.5 |
28.0 |
186.0 |
15. |
Müller, Luca |
|
871 |
SV Empor Berlin |
51s1 |
22w1 |
14s½ |
4w0 |
8s0 |
38w1 |
36w1 |
4.5 |
28.0 |
182.0 |
16. |
Johnen, Paul |
|
|
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
3s0 |
64w1 |
8s½ |
12w0 |
59s1 |
52w1 |
34s1 |
4.5 |
25.5 |
179.5 |
17. |
Rühle, Conrad |
|
|
SC Rathenow |
32s0 |
61w1 |
68s1 |
10w0 |
35s1 |
21w½ |
33s1 |
4.5 |
23.0 |
179.0 |
18. |
Handrich, Otto |
|
|
Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin |
21s1 |
23w1 |
4s1 |
14w1 |
3s0 |
5w0 |
12s0 |
4.0 |
34.5 |
202.5 |
19. |
Schlösser, Ben |
|
|
SV Empor Berlin |
50w1 |
9s1 |
13w1 |
2s0 |
20w0 |
25s1 |
6w0 |
4.0 |
32.5 |
193.0 |
20. |
Artukovic, Benjamin |
|
683 |
SC Weisse Dame |
62s1 |
43w1 |
3s0 |
46w1 |
19s1 |
4w0 |
11s0 |
4.0 |
28.5 |
188.5 |
21. |
Hoffmann, Lucas |
|
751 |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
18w0 |
57s1 |
11w1 |
44s1 |
7w0 |
17s½ |
26w½ |
4.0 |
28.0 |
180.0 |
22. |
Müller, Jan-Wipert |
|
|
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
58w1 |
15s0 |
39w1 |
13s1 |
6w0 |
10s0 |
50w1 |
4.0 |
28.0 |
170.5 |
23. |
Nguyen, Duc Minh |
|
902 |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
57w1 |
18s0 |
26w1 |
41s1 |
29w1 |
9s0 |
10w0 |
4.0 |
27.5 |
179.5 |
24. |
Kessen, Laila |
|
|
SF Friedrichshagen |
53w1 |
39s1 |
6w0 |
25s1 |
9w0 |
11s0 |
48w1 |
4.0 |
27.5 |
178.0 |
25. |
Dadasov, Namiq |
|
|
SK International Berlin 2010 |
2w0 |
58s1 |
12s1 |
24w0 |
49s1 |
19w0 |
43s1 |
4.0 |
27.0 |
182.5 |
26. |
Voigt, Kevin |
|
|
Haffgrundschule Ueckermünde |
29s1 |
35w1 |
23s0 |
33w½ |
32s0 |
45w1 |
21s½ |
4.0 |
25.5 |
183.5 |
27. |
Schenk, Jannik |
|
937 |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
33s0 |
8w1 |
51/- |
51s1 |
14w0 |
41w1 |
44s1 |
4.0 |
25.5 |
175.5 |
28. |
Gerhardt, Lovis |
|
|
Ev. Grundschule Lichtenberg |
1w0 |
34s0 |
66w1 |
45s1 |
54w1 |
47s1 |
13w0 |
4.0 |
24.5 |
168.5 |
29. |
Moore, Karel |
|
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
26w0 |
67s1 |
52w1 |
54s1 |
23s0 |
34w½ |
31s½ |
4.0 |
21.0 |
167.0 |
30. |
Lancelotti, Luca |
|
|
Grundschule am Bürgerpark |
7w0 |
66s1 |
36w0 |
31s0 |
67w1 |
60s1 |
47w1 |
4.0 |
20.0 |
155.0 |
31. |
Amroune, Amin |
|
|
Richard-Schule |
39/- |
60s0 |
69w1 |
30w1 |
42s½ |
53s1 |
29w½ |
4.0 |
20.0 |
155.0 |
32. |
Teperev, Alexander |
|
|
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
17w1 |
47s1 |
1w0 |
36s½ |
26w1 |
7s0 |
14w0 |
3.5 |
30.5 |
183.0 |
33. |
Chokr, Fadel |
|
|
Richard-Schule |
27w1 |
2s0 |
55w1 |
26s½ |
36w1 |
13s0 |
17w0 |
3.5 |
29.5 |
178.0 |
34. |
Gießler, Frieda |
|
|
Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin |
35s0 |
28w1 |
59s1 |
42w1 |
5s0 |
29s½ |
16w0 |
3.5 |
26.5 |
173.0 |
35. |
Zhang, Selina |
|
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
34w1 |
26s0 |
47w1 |
7s0 |
17w0 |
54s½ |
57w1 |
3.5 |
24.5 |
165.5 |
36. |
Abdollahnia, Taha |
|
|
Herder-Gymnasium |
45w0 |
50/+ |
30s1 |
32w½ |
33s0 |
42w1 |
15s0 |
3.5 |
24.0 |
177.0 |
37. |
Schieweg, Thyron |
|
|
Grundschule am Bürgerpark |
6w0 |
69s1 |
9w0 |
39s1 |
13w0 |
56s½ |
53w1 |
3.5 |
23.5 |
170.0 |
38. |
Neldner, Moritz |
|
|
Freie Schule am Elsengrund |
55w1 |
13s0 |
42w0 |
60s1 |
53w½ |
15s0 |
56w1 |
3.5 |
22.0 |
169.0 |
39. |
Jovanovic, Mila |
|
|
Berlin Metropolitan School |
31/+ |
24w0 |
22s0 |
37w0 |
66s1 |
46w½ |
52s1 |
3.5 |
21.0 |
162.5 |
40. |
Kasatschkow, Valeria |
|
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
14s0 |
62w½ |
43s0 |
56w0 |
69w1 |
55s1 |
54w1 |
3.5 |
17.0 |
157.0 |
41. |
Maxfield, Robin |
|
|
Nelson-Mandela-Grundschule |
13w0 |
56s1 |
45w1 |
23w0 |
12s0 |
27s0 |
61w1 |
3.0 |
26.0 |
169.0 |
42. |
Thomann, Lucien |
|
|
SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde |
54w1 |
3w0 |
38s1 |
34s0 |
31w½ |
36s0 |
46w½ |
3.0 |
25.5 |
169.0 |
43. |
Kotkova, Barbora |
|
|
SK International Berlin 2010 |
69w1 |
20s0 |
40w1 |
9s0 |
11w0 |
59s1 |
25w0 |
3.0 |
24.0 |
171.0 |
44. |
Städing, Lennart |
|
|
Grundschule am Hasengrund |
68s1 |
5w0 |
65s1 |
21w0 |
61s1 |
12w0 |
27w0 |
3.0 |
24.0 |
166.0 |
45. |
Raffel, Pierre |
|
|
SC Weisse Dame |
36s1 |
14w0 |
41s0 |
28w0 |
51w1 |
26s0 |
63s1 |
3.0 |
22.5 |
167.0 |
46. |
Gödde, Anton Lukas |
|
|
SK König Tegel 1949 |
56w1 |
6s0 |
53w1 |
20s0 |
52w0 |
39s½ |
42s½ |
3.0 |
22.0 |
175.0 |
47. |
Zimmermann, Germann |
|
|
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
61s1 |
32w0 |
35s0 |
65w1 |
50s1 |
28w0 |
30s0 |
3.0 |
22.0 |
158.5 |
48. |
Ploner, Hannes |
|
|
Grundschule am Kollwitzplatz |
4s0 |
12w0 |
64s0 |
63w1 |
65s1 |
61w1 |
24s0 |
3.0 |
21.5 |
161.5 |
49. |
Hänel, Liam |
|
|
SK International Berlin 2010 |
9w0 |
53s0 |
56w1 |
58s1 |
25w0 |
50s0 |
60w1 |
3.0 |
21.5 |
161.5 |
50. |
Gippner, Julian |
|
|
Picasso-Grundschule |
19s0 |
36/- |
63w1 |
64s1 |
47w0 |
49w1 |
22s0 |
3.0 |
21.0 |
165.5 |
51. |
Schaks, Titus |
|
|
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
15w0 |
55s0 |
27/+ |
27w0 |
45s0 |
66w1 |
64s1 |
3.0 |
20.0 |
158.5 |
52. |
Schmidt, Luise |
|
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
70/+ |
10w0 |
29s0 |
59w½ |
46s1 |
16s0 |
39w0 |
2.5 |
24.5 |
157.5 |
53. |
Motta, Mario Silvius |
|
|
SSV Rotation Berlin |
24s0 |
49w1 |
46s0 |
62w1 |
38s½ |
31w0 |
37s0 |
2.5 |
23.5 |
155.5 |
54. |
Ivanova, Daria |
|
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
42s0 |
+ |
60w1 |
29w0 |
28s0 |
35w½ |
40s0 |
2.5 |
22.5 |
153.5 |
55. |
Wiederhold, Alice |
|
|
TSG Oberschöneweide |
38s0 |
51w1 |
33s0 |
8w0 |
62s½ |
40w0 |
68s1 |
2.5 |
21.5 |
155.0 |
56. |
Brösa, Aaron |
|
|
Grundschule am Kollwitzplatz |
46s0 |
41w0 |
49s0 |
40s1 |
64w1 |
37w½ |
38s0 |
2.5 |
21.5 |
150.5 |
57. |
Lundgren, Marta |
|
|
SV Empor Berlin |
23s0 |
21w0 |
61s0 |
69s½ |
58w1 |
62w1 |
35s0 |
2.5 |
18.0 |
157.0 |
58. |
McGettrick, Bruno |
|
|
SK International Berlin 2010 |
22s0 |
25w0 |
62s½ |
49w0 |
57s0 |
+ |
67w1 |
2.5 |
17.5 |
151.5 |
59. |
Gerdessen, Christopher |
|
|
Havelschule Oranienburg |
64w1 |
1s0 |
34w0 |
52s½ |
16w0 |
43w0 |
62s½ |
2.0 |
23.5 |
170.5 |
60. |
Adolph, Marwin |
|
|
Havelschule Oranienburg |
8s0 |
31w1 |
54s0 |
38w0 |
68s1 |
30w0 |
49s0 |
2.0 |
23.5 |
153.5 |
61. |
Schmidt, Levin |
|
|
Richard-Schule |
47w0 |
17s0 |
57w1 |
67s1 |
44w0 |
48s0 |
41s0 |
2.0 |
20.0 |
155.0 |
62. |
Haase, Livie Sophie |
|
|
Modersohn-Grundschule |
20w0 |
40s½ |
58w½ |
53s0 |
55w½ |
57s0 |
59w½ |
2.0 |
19.0 |
149.5 |
63. |
Penzold, Kim |
|
|
SC Rathenow |
5s0 |
68w0 |
50s0 |
48s0 |
+ |
65w1 |
45w0 |
2.0 |
19.0 |
148.5 |
64. |
Spranger, Tobias |
|
|
Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin |
59s0 |
16s0 |
48w1 |
50w0 |
56s0 |
69s1 |
51w0 |
2.0 |
18.5 |
153.5 |
65. |
Sembdner, Leo |
|
|
SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde |
66w1 |
7s0 |
44w0 |
47s0 |
48w0 |
63s0 |
+ |
2.0 |
18.0 |
149.0 |
66. |
Govindarajan, Aadith Yadav |
|
|
SK Zehlendorf |
65s0 |
30w0 |
28s0 |
+ |
39w0 |
51s0 |
69w1 |
2.0 |
17.0 |
141.5 |
67. |
Govindarajan, Anirudh Yamunan |
|
|
SK Zehlendorf |
10s0 |
29w0 |
+ |
61w0 |
30s0 |
68w½ |
58s0 |
1.5 |
20.5 |
142.5 |
68. |
Schwager, Hanna |
|
|
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
44w0 |
63s1 |
17w0 |
11s0 |
60w0 |
67s½ |
55w0 |
1.5 |
19.5 |
158.5 |
69. |
Jegielka, Lola |
|
|
Andreas-Gymnasium |
43s0 |
37w0 |
31s0 |
57w½ |
40s0 |
64w0 |
66s0 |
0.5 |
20.5 |
138.0 |
70. |
Su, Simon |
|
|
Richard-Schule |
52/- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
17.5 |
24.5 |