1 |
Tiarks, Jann-Christi |
PSV Potsdam |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7.0 |
32.0 |
32.00 |
2 |
Beyer, Clemens |
Barnimer Schachfreunde im SV S |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
31.5 |
24.50 |
3 |
Zoll, Detlef |
ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V. |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
5.0 |
31.5 |
20.25 |
4 |
Sonntag, Hermann |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
30.5 |
19.50 |
5 |
Sprutta, Stefan |
ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V. |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
27.0 |
18.00 |
6 |
Khassine, Ilia |
vereinslos |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
29.0 |
15.75 |
7 |
Sartison,, Daniel |
vereinslos |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
29.0 |
15.50 |
8 |
Otrosenko, Robert |
TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
27.5 |
14.75 |
9 |
Luckian, Mario |
Barnimer Schachfreunde im SV S |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4.5 |
27.0 |
16.50 |
10 |
Bleicher, Eiko |
vereinslos |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
30.0 |
14.50 |
11 |
Schaudienst, Arvid |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
29.5 |
14.50 |
12 |
Kinski, Andreas |
SG NARVA Berlin e.V. |
7 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
4.0 |
28.5 |
15.25 |
13 |
Giese, Oliver |
FC Deetz e.V. |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
28.5 |
13.00 |
14 |
Winter, Otto Friedem |
TSG Neustrelitz |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
27.5 |
14.50 |
15 |
Ollhoff, Hannes |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
26.0 |
12.50 |
16 |
Kellner, René |
Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
26.0 |
10.50 |
17 |
Gundermann, Mika Ole |
Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
25.5 |
10.25 |
18 |
Burchardi, Helena |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
21.5 |
8.00 |
19 |
Kresin, Max |
ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V. |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
24.5 |
8.25 |
20 |
Rauhut, Max |
FC Deetz e.V. |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3.5 |
24.0 |
9.75 |
21 |
Wesebaum, Alexander |
ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V. |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
18.5 |
9.00 |
22 |
Wrage, Julius |
SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
25.0 |
8.00 |
23 |
Fricke, Ditmar |
FC Deetz e.V. |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
24.5 |
8.25 |
24 |
Müller, Sina |
Schachfreunde Groß Schönebeck |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
23.0 |
7.00 |
25 |
Tadewaldt, Stanley F |
SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
22.5 |
7.00 |
26 |
Müller, Thora Karla |
TSG Angermünde Abt. Schach |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
22.0 |
6.00 |
27 |
Wanka, Gerd |
ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V. |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
21.0 |
6.00 |
28 |
Schilling, Marius |
Gerswalder SV |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
20.5 |
6.00 |
29 |
Raake, Florian |
ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V. |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
19.5 |
6.00 |
30 |
Knuth, Noel |
Schachfreunde Groß Schönebeck |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
19.0 |
4.00 |
31 |
Feist, Jonas |
SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
22.5 |
5.00 |
32 |
Kiss, Levente |
Schachfreunde Groß Schönebeck |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
22.0 |
4.00 |
33 |
Walter, Bryan-Leon |
FC Deetz e.V. |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
20.5 |
3.00 |
34 |
Winter, Matti |
Schachfreunde Groß Schönebeck |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
18.0 |
2.50 |
35 |
Wesebaum, Anna |
ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V. |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
17.5 |
2.50 |
36 |
Friedrich, Samson |
Schachfreunde Groß Schönebeck |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
20.5 |
4.25 |
37 |
Werk, Sebastian |
vereinslos |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
17.5 |
2.75 |
38 |
Pitschke, Karl |
Schachfreunde Groß Schönebeck |
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
20.5 |
3.00 |