XX Międzynarodowy Turniej
Juniorów Bydgoszcz
02-08.02.03
Turniej juniorów
do 18 lat, Grupa A
1 |
MASŁOWSKI,
Michał (1) |
2143 |
Hetman
Koszalin |
7.5 |
43.0 |
2 |
BUGALSKI,
Michał (3) |
2113 |
Tama-Jantar
Pruszcz Gd. |
7.5 |
40.5 |
3 |
STUCZYŃSKI,
Andrzej (8) |
2011 |
KS Apator
Toruń |
7.5 |
40.0 |
4 |
KUBICKI, Marek
(2) |
2130 |
TORFARM-64
Toruń |
7 |
46.5 |
5 |
OLĘDZKI, Tomasz
(40) |
1800 |
UKS MDK Nr 5
Bydgoszcz |
7 |
36.5 |
6 |
GRZYBICKI,
Andrzej (43) |
1800 |
M T S
Kwidzyn |
6.5 |
39.5 |
7 |
HETMAN,
Radosław (6) |
2087 |
UKS MDK Nr 1
Bydgoszcz |
6.5 |
38.5 |
8 |
ZENTGRAF,
Robert (17) |
1900 |
SAV Torgelow
GER |
6 |
41.0 |
9 |
KUDEŁKA, Janusz
(11) |
2000 |
UKS Hetman
Bydgoszcz |
6 |
39.5 |
10 |
KRAWCZYK,
Andrzej (13) |
2000 |
Tama-Jantar
Pruszcz Gd. |
6 |
39.0 |
11 |
HISZCZYŃSKI,
Jakub (12) |
2000 |
M T S
Kwidzyn |
6 |
36.5 |
12 |
SCHREIBER,
Kamil (9) |
1973 |
Centrum
Bydgoszcz |
6 |
34.5 |
13 |
CZUCHNICKI,
Adam (14) |
2000 |
Pałac Młodzieży
Szczecin |
6 |
34.0 |
14 |
KONIECZNY,
Arkadiusz (30) |
1800 |
Pałac Młodzieży
Szczecin |
6 |
33.5 |
15 |
MIZIUŁA, Patryk
(28) |
1800 |
UKS Hetman
Bydgoszcz |
5.5 |
38.0 |
16 |
WESOŁOWSKA,
Magdalena (16) |
1900 |
Chemik
Bydgoszcz |
5.5 |
37.0 |
17 |
SCHREIBER,
Łukasz (7) |
2058 |
Centrum
Bydgoszcz |
5.5 |
36.5 |
18 |
MIRSKI,
Stanisław (5) |
2091 |
Tama-Jantar
Pruszcz Gd. |
5.5 |
34.5 |
19 |
JÓŹWICKI, Jakub
(24) |
1800 |
UKS MDK Nr 5
Bydgoszcz |
5.5 |
34.5 |
20 |
PIECZONKA,
Marcin (42) |
1800 |
Mechanik
Stargard Szcz. |
5.5 |
33.5 |
21 |
KULCZYK, Paweł
(4) |
2097 |
UKS MDK Nr 1
Bydgoszcz |
5 |
40.0 |
22 |
ZGARDA, Jakub
(41) |
1800 |
Jedynka-Wieża
Kórnik |
5 |
39.5 |
23 |
ANDREARCZYK,
Paweł (31) |
1800 |
Zakrzewo-Start
Elbląg |
5 |
35.5 |
24 |
PŁOŃCZAK,
Mateusz (25) |
1800 |
Jedynka-Wieża
Kórnik |
5 |
35.0 |
25 |
NAROLSKI, Paweł
(49) |
1600 |
M T S
Kwidzyn |
5 |
35.0 |
26 |
BATOR,
Przemysław (37) |
1800 |
M T S
Kwidzyn |
5 |
35.0 |
27 |
STURM,
Sebastian (56) |
1500 |
SAV Torgelow
GER |
5 |
34.5 |
28 |
MURAWSKI,
Wiesław (10) |
2000 |
Tama-Jantar
Pruszcz Gd. |
5 |
32.5 |
29 |
OLĘDZKI, Adam
(26) |
1800 |
UKS MDK Nr 5
Bydgoszcz |
5 |
32.0 |
30 |
MAZALON,
Bartłomiej (22) |
1800 |
MKS EMDEK
Bydgoszcz |
5 |
32.0 |
31 |
PYKA, Tomasz
(38) |
1800 |
M T S
Kwidzyn |
5 |
32.0 |
32 |
WŁODARSKI,
Michał (48) |
1600 |
UKS Pionek
Bydgoszcz |
5 |
31.5 |
33 |
POPIOŁEK,
Marcin (35) |
1800 |
MKS EMDEK
Bydgoszcz |
5 |
31.5 |
34 |
STARZYŃSKI,
Paweł (67) |
1400 |
Chemik
Bydgoszcz |
5 |
31.0 |
35 |
GRAJCZAK,
Adrian (50) |
1600 |
UKS ZS Nr 8
Chojnice |
5 |
31.0 |
36 |
NERSESJAN,
Grzegorz (23) |
1800 |
Gedanensis
Gdańsk |
5 |
31.0 |
37 |
ŻURAWIŃSKI,
Paweł (39) |
1800 |
MKS Czarni
Węgrów |
4.5 |
34.5 |
38 |
WALERYCH,
Jarosław (52) |
1600 |
UKS MDK Nr 5
Bydgoszcz |
4.5 |
33.0 |
39 |
RZEMEK,
Wojciech (53) |
1600 |
M T S
Kwidzyn |
4.5 |
33.0 |
40 |
TARKOWSKI,
Michał (20) |
1800 |
UKS MDK Nr 5
Bydgoszcz |
4.5 |
32.5 |
41 |
WRZESIŃSKI,
Paweł (21) |
1800 |
Gedanensis
Gdańsk |
4.5 |
32.5 |
42 |
DOMŻALSKI,
Dominik (29) |
1800 |
MKS EMDEK
Bydgoszcz |
4.5 |
32.5 |
43 |
MISZTELA,
Hubert (36) |
1800 |
Mechanik
Stargard Szcz. |
4.5 |
32.0 |
44 |
ZIELIŃSKI,
Stanisław (19) |
1800 |
Tama-Jantar
Pruszcz Gd. |
4.5 |
32.0 |
45 |
NOWOSIELSKI,
Piotr (47) |
1600 |
Zakrzewo-Start
Elbląg |
4.5 |
28.5 |
46 |
OSTROWSKI,
Miłosz (44) |
1600 |
UKS MDK Nr 1
Bydgoszcz |
4.5 |
27.5 |
47 |
KRĘCZKOWSKI,
Dawid (34) |
1800 |
M T S
Kwidzyn |
4.5 |
23.5 |
48 |
RYTAROWSKI,
Kamil (33) |
1800 |
Hetman
Kędzierzyn Koźle |
4 |
33.0 |
49 |
JANIV, Jewstahy
(81) |
1000 |
Drohobycka
Polska Szk |
4 |
32.5 |
50 |
MIERKIEWICZ,
Sławomir (54) |
1600 |
UKS Pionek
Bydgoszcz |
4 |
32.5 |
51 |
DAROWICKI,
Mariusz (27) |
1800 |
Centrum
Bydgoszcz |
4 |
31.5 |
52 |
SROK, Oskar
(61) |
1400 |
Zakrzewo-Start
Elbląg |
4 |
30.5 |
53 |
JAROCH, Karol
(32) |
1800 |
UKS MDK Nr 5
Bydgoszcz |
4 |
30.0 |
54 |
GULBICKI,
Krzysztof (51) |
1600 |
MKS EMDEK
Bydgoszcz |
4 |
28.5 |
55 |
LABUN, Kornel
(18) |
1800 |
UKS ZS Nr 8
Chojnice |
4 |
28.5 |
56 |
KARPIŃSKI,
Bartłomiej (45) |
1600 |
MKS EMDEK
Bydgoszcz |
4 |
28.5 |
57 |
SAŁABUN,
Władysław (69) |
1200 |
Drohobycka
Polska Szk |
4 |
28.5 |
58 |
JAGIELSKI,
Michał (55) |
1600 |
M T S
Kwidzyn |
4 |
28.0 |
59 |
KWAŚNIEWSKI,
Krzysztof (46) |
1600 |
Gedanensis
Gdańsk |
4 |
27.0 |
60 |
KUBIK, Marcin
(72) |
1200 |
Zakrzewo-Start
Elbląg |
4 |
24.0 |
61 |
CZAPIEWSKI,
Waldemar (65) |
1400 |
UKS ZS Nr 8
Chojnice |
3.5 |
32.0 |
62 |
GIECEWICZ,
Tomasz (77) |
1000 |
M T S
Kwidzyn |
3.5 |
28.5 |
63 |
CIEPŁOWSKI,
Tomasz (68) |
1400 |
Zakrzewo-Start
Elbląg |
3.5 |
28.0 |
64 |
LAKHTSIANKOU,
Ihar (80) |
1000 |
Mińsk
Białoruś |
3.5 |
27.0 |
65 |
PAPROCKI,
Tymoteusz (59) |
1400 |
MKS EMDEK
Bydgoszcz |
3.5 |
26.0 |
66 |
RYNKIEWICZ,
Mateusz (76) |
1000 |
Zakrzewo-Start
Elbląg |
3.5 |
24.5 |
67 |
RZEPNY, Dominik
(62) |
1400 |
M T S
Kwidzyn |
3.5 |
21.0 |
68 |
BANKERT,
Krzysztof (64) |
1400 |
UKS ZS Nr 8
Chojnice |
3 |
29.5 |
69 |
ZARAZIŃSKI,
Artur (66) |
1400 |
M T S
Kwidzyn |
3 |
28.5 |
70 |
ORDON,
Przemysław (57) |
1400 |
MKS EMDEK
Bydgoszcz |
3 |
26.5 |
71 |
SIEWICZ, Artur
(71) |
1200 |
Zakrzewo-Start
Elbląg |
3 |
22.5 |
72 |
ORZECHOWSKI,
Piotr (75) |
1000 |
Zakrzewo-Start
Elbląg |
3 |
22.0 |
73 |
BAJCZYK, Michał
(63) |
1400 |
Zakrzewo-Start
Elbląg |
2.5 |
27.0 |
74 |
CIOSIŃSKI,
Mateusz (70) |
1200 |
Zakrzewo-Start
Elbląg |
2.5 |
25.0 |
75 |
LUDWIKOWSKI,
Maciej (73) |
1200 |
MKS EMDEK
Bydgoszcz |
2.5 |
22.5 |
76 |
VYSOTSKI,
Sierhei (79) |
1000 |
Mińsk
Białoruś |
2.5 |
22.5 |
77 |
KSANTOPULOS,
Aleksander (58) |
1400 |
Tama-Jantar
Pruszcz Gd. |
2.5 |
19.5 |
78 |
GRZEGRZÓŁKA,
Maciej (78) |
1000 |
Pałac Młodzieży
Szczecin |
2 |
25.5 |
79 |
WERLING, Daniel
(60) |
1400 |
UKS MDK Nr 1
Bydgoszcz |
2 |
24.0 |
80 |
KRZANOWSKI,
Grzegorz (15) |
2000 |
MKS Czarni
Węgrów |
2 |
18.0 |
81 |
OWCZARCZYK,
Tomasz (74) |
1000 |
Zakrzewo-Start
Elbląg |
1 |
24.5 |
Turniej
dziewcząt do 18 lat, Grupa B
1 |
WESOŁOWSKA,
Edyta (2) |
1800 |
Chemik
Bydgoszcz |
7.5 |
37.0 |
2 |
TOMCZYK, Anna
(1) |
1998 |
Mechanik
Stargard Szcz. |
7.5 |
36.0 |
3 |
TUMOLEWSKA,
Karolina (3) |
1600 |
Centrum
Bydgoszcz |
7 |
37.0 |
4 |
STEMMLER, Lysan
(11) |
1300 |
SAV Torgelow
GER |
7 |
33.0 |
5 |
SOKOŁOWSKA,
Barbara (5) |
1600 |
M T S
Kwidzyn |
5 |
38.5 |
6 |
SOSNOWSKA, Anna
(4) |
1600 |
MKS Czarni
Węgrów |
5 |
38.0 |
7 |
MAŁEK, Paulina
(13) |
1250 |
UKS ZS Nr 8
Chojnice |
4.5 |
30.0 |
8 |
PRZYBIELSKA,
Agnieszka (7) |
1400 |
UKS MDK Nr 1
Bydgoszcz |
4.5 |
29.0 |
9 |
SZYMAŃSKA,
Natalia (8) |
1400 |
Jedynka-Wieża
Kórnik |
4 |
30.5 |
10 |
GOŁUŃSKA, Anna
(9) |
1400 |
Zryw
Dąbrówka |
4 |
28.0 |
11 |
KOCHAŃSKA,
Bogumiła (16) |
1000 |
M T S
Kwidzyn |
4 |
23.5 |
12 |
KRENZ, Ewelina
(6) |
1400 |
UKS Hetman
Bydgoszcz |
3.5 |
29.0 |
13 |
LEWANDOWSKA,
Natalia (12) |
1250 |
UKS Pionek
Bydgoszcz |
3.5 |
24.0 |
14 |
ZIELIŃSKA,
Magdalena (10) |
1400 |
Zakrzewo-Start
Elbląg |
3 |
34.0 |
15 |
KRYSZTAL, Zofia
(14) |
1000 |
Drohobycka
Polska Szk. |
1 |
28.5 |
16 |
SEROCKA, Agata
(15) |
1000 |
Pałac Młodzieży
Szczecin |
1 |
28.0 |
Turniej dzieci
do 12 lat, Grupa C
1 |
PŁOŃCZAK,
Dominik (3) |
1800 |
Jedynka-Wieża
Kórnik |
9 |
42.5 |
2 |
BINEK, Adam
(2) |
1800 |
Gedanensis
Gdańsk |
7 |
43.0 |
3 |
BASIŃSKI,
Michał (7) |
1600 |
UKS MDK Nr 1
Bydgoszcz |
7 |
38.5 |
4 |
MAJDZIŃSKI,
Michał (4) |
1800 |
UKS Hetman
Bydgoszcz |
6.5 |
41.5 |
5 |
BRZEZIŃSKI,
Mateusz (15) |
1400 |
Centrum
Bydgoszcz |
6.5 |
41.5 |
6 |
PAWELEC, Łukasz
(6) |
1600 |
UKS Pionek
Bydgoszcz |
6.5 |
40.0 |
7 |
PUJSZO, Artur
(9) |
1600 |
MKS EMDEK
Bydgoszcz |
6.5 |
39.5 |
8 |
ZELINKO,
Andrzej (72) |
1000 |
Drohobycka
Polska Szk. |
6.5 |
37.0 |
9 |
BOKIEJ,
Przemysław (1) |
1800 |
UKS MDK Nr 5
Bydgoszcz |
6 |
38.5 |
10 |
PIEPIÓRKA,
Paulina (8) |
1600 |
Gedanensis
Gdańsk |
6 |
37.5 |
11 |
RATAJCZAK,
Marcin (19) |
1400 |
MKS EMDEK
Bydgoszcz |
6 |
37.5 |
12 |
JANUSZEWSKI,
Piotr (33) |
1200 |
UKS ZS Nr 8
Chojnice |
6 |
36.0 |
13 |
LEDWOROWSKA,
Zuzanna (16) |
1400 |
MKS EMDEK
Bydgoszcz |
6 |
33.5 |
14 |
NOWAKOWSKI,
Krzysztof (21) |
1400 |
UKS MDK Nr 1
Bydgoszcz |
6 |
30.5 |
15 |
KALEMBA, Maciej
(22) |
1400 |
UKS MDK Nr 1
Bydgoszcz |
5.5 |
40.0 |
16 |
JAŚKOWIAK,
Mateusz (5) |
1600 |
UKS MDK Nr 1
Bydgoszcz |
5.5 |
40.0 |
17 |
RYZHOV, Vitaly
(78) |
1000 |
Mińsk
Białoruś |
5.5 |
39.0 |
18 |
TUŁODZIECKA,
Beata (25) |
1400 |
MKS EMDEK
Bydgoszcz |
5.5 |
38.0 |
19 |
JAŻDŻYK, Piotr
(17) |
1400 |
UKS MDK Nr 5
Bydgoszcz |
5.5 |
37.5 |
|
KULIS, Grzegorz
(23) |
1400 |
Pałac Młodzieży
Szczecin |
5.5 |
37.5 |
21 |
ŁĘTOCHA,
Mariusz (20) |
1400 |
MKS EMDEK
Bydgoszcz |
5.5 |
36.5 |
22 |
BATOR, Tomasz
(36) |
1200 |
M T S
Kwidzyn |
5.5 |
36.0 |
23 |
WEYNA, Anna
(18) |
1400 |
Zakrzewo-Start
Elbląg |
5.5 |
33.5 |
24 |
PAPROCKI,
Marcel (71) |
1000 |
MKS EMDEK
Bydgoszcz |
5.5 |
33.0 |
25 |
LICZNERSKI,
Łukasz (10) |
1400 |
Centrum
Bydgoszcz |
5.5 |
32.5 |
26 |
BIAŁOWĄS,
Kacper (29) |
1200 |
MKS EMDEK
Bydgoszcz |
5.5 |
29.5 |
27 |
GRODECKI, Jakub
(52) |
1000 |
UKS MDK Nr 1
Bydgoszcz |
5 |
36.0 |
28 |
JAKUBOWSKI, Jan
(28) |
1200 |
MKS EMDEK
Bydgoszcz |
5 |
34.5 |
29 |
MISIEWICZ,
Patryk (24) |
1400 |
UKS MDK Nr 5
Bydgoszcz |
5 |
32.5 |
30 |
KAMIŃSKI, Marek
(80) |
1000 |
UKS MDK Nr 1
Bydgoszcz |
5 |
32.5 |
31 |
GACKA, Kacper
(14) |
1400 |
UKS MDK Nr 1
Bydgoszcz |
5 |
31.5 |
32 |
TOTH, Karol
(66) |
1000 |
M D K Nr 3
Bydgoszcz |
5 |
31.0 |
33 |
BASIŃSKI,
Hubert (57) |
1000 |
UKS MDK Nr 1
Bydgoszcz |
5 |
30.0 |
34 |
KRAUSE,
Friederike (83) |
1000 |
SAV Torgelow
GER |
5 |
29.0 |
35 |
LENKIEWICZ,
Axel (79) |
1000 |
Pałac Młodzieży
Szczecin |
5 |
28.0 |
36 |
MATCZAK,
Mateusz (35) |
1200 |
MKS EMDEK
Bydgoszcz |
4.5 |
36.5 |
37 |
MARKS, Piotr
(32) |
1200 |
UKS MDK Nr 1
Bydgoszcz |
4.5 |
34.5 |
38 |
CIESZKOWSKI,
Piotr (31) |
1200 |
Zakrzewo-Start
Elbląg |
4.5 |
33.5 |
39 |
JACEK, Krystian
(48) |
1000 |
Pałac Młodzieży
Szczecin |
4.5 |
32.5 |
40 |
KUBIAK, ŁUKASZ
(84) |
1000 |
MKS EMDEK
Bydgoszcz |
4.5 |
32.5 |
41 |
POTYRAŁA,
Patrycja (37) |
1100 |
UKS MDK Nr 1
Bydgoszcz |
4.5 |
31.5 |
42 |
SŁOWIŃSKI,
Mateusz (45) |
1000 |
Chemik
Bydgoszcz |
4.5 |
29.5 |
43 |
WÓDKOWSKI,
Marcin (47) |
1000 |
UKS MDK Nr 1
Bydgoszcz |
4.5 |
29.0 |
44 |
NOWAK, Artur
(82) |
1000 |
Chemik
Bydgoszcz |
4.5 |
28.0 |
45 |
GASZYŃSKA, Anna
(81) |
1000 |
Pałac Młodzieży
Szczecin |
4.5 |
26.5 |
46 |
WOLSKI, Kajetan
(75) |
1000 |
M D K Nr 3
Bydgoszcz |
4.5 |
25.5 |
47 |
NIEDBAŁA,
Mariusz (67) |
1000 |
UKS MDK Nr 1
Bydgoszcz |
4 |
32.0 |
48 |
BUKOLT,
Krystian (44) |
1000 |
MKS EMDEK
Bydgoszcz |
4 |
31.5 |
49 |
SOKOŁOWSKA,
Aneta (12) |
1400 |
M T S
Kwidzyn |
4 |
31.0 |
50 |
JANKOWSKI,
Kacper (51) |
1000 |
UKS MDK Nr 1
Bydgoszcz |
4 |
30.5 |
51 |
SPRAWKA, Wiktor
(60) |
1000 |
UKS MDK Nr 1
Bydgoszcz |
4 |
29.0 |
52 |
GRZEGORCZYK,
Łukasz (30) |
1200 |
UKS MDK Nr 1
Bydgoszcz |
4 |
29.0 |
53 |
RUSAK,
Przemysław (34) |
1200 |
MKS EMDEK
Bydgoszcz |
4 |
27.0 |
54 |
STRABEL,
Bartosz (77) |
1000 |
UKS MDK Nr 1
Bydgoszcz |
4 |
26.5 |
55 |
NOWAK, Dawid
(74) |
1000 |
Chemik
Bydgoszcz |
4 |
25.0 |
56 |
BONK, Kamil
(62) |
1000 |
UKS MDK Nr 1
Bydgoszcz |
4 |
24.5 |
57 |
PIASECKI,
Michał (59) |
1000 |
UKS MDK Nr 1
Bydgoszcz |
3.5 |
31.0 |
58 |
NIŻYŃSKI,
Andrzej (40) |
1000 |
Pałac Młodzieży
Szczecin |
3.5 |
30.5 |
59 |
RACŁAWSKI,
Sebastian (54) |
1000 |
UKS MDK Nr 1
Bydgoszcz |
3.5 |
30.5 |
60 |
BONK, Dawid
(39) |
1000 |
UKS MDK Nr 1
Bydgoszcz |
3.5 |
30.5 |
61 |
WOJCIECHOWSKA,
Marta (26) |
1250 |
MKS EMDEK
Bydgoszcz |
3.5 |
30.0 |
62 |
ZALEWSKI,
Odyseusz (50) |
1000 |
UKS MDK Nr 1
Bydgoszcz |
3.5 |
30.0 |
63 |
ZAŁĘCKI, Michał
(46) |
1000 |
UKS MDK Nr 1
Bydgoszcz |
3.5 |
24.5 |
64 |
KULIS, Piotr
(68) |
1000 |
Pałac Młodzieży
Szczecin |
3.5 |
24.0 |
65 |
FABIANOWSKA,
Krystyna (73) |
1000 |
UKS MDK Nr 1
Bydgoszcz |
3.5 |
22.0 |
66 |
NOWAKOWSKI,
Radosław (53) |
1000 |
UKS MDK Nr 1
Bydgoszcz |
3 |
29.0 |
67 |
WZIĘTAL,
Mateusz (38) |
1000 |
Centrum
Bydgoszcz |
3 |
27.5 |
68 |
NOWACKI,
Krzysztof (63) |
1000 |
MKS EMDEK
Bydgoszcz |
3 |
27.0 |
69 |
KAMECKI,
Mariusz (76) |
1000 |
M T S
Kwidzyn |
3 |
25.0 |
70 |
SIONKOWSKI,
Maciej (69) |
1000 |
MKS EMDEK
Bydgoszcz |
3 |
23.0 |
71 |
ZIĘTALA,
Aleksandra (55) |
1000 |
MKS EMDEK
Bydgoszcz |
3 |
20.5 |
72 |
KASPRZAK,
Krystian (41) |
1000 |
UKS MDK Nr 1
Bydgoszcz |
2.5 |
28.5 |
73 |
DADEK, Karol
(27) |
1200 |
Wiatrak
Bydgoszcz |
2.5 |
24.5 |
74 |
KEMPA, Adam
(61) |
1000 |
UKS MDK Nr 1
Bydgoszcz |
2.5 |
24.0 |
75 |
MIRONOWICZ,
Karol (42) |
1000 |
Mechanik
Stargard Szcz. |
2 |
29.0 |
76 |
TOBOŁA,
Bartłomiej (43) |
1000 |
UKS MDK Nr 1
Bydgoszcz |
2 |
22.0 |
77 |
TADYCH, Kamil
(49) |
1000 |
UKS MDK Nr 1
Bydgoszcz |
1.5 |
26.5 |
78 |
CIESZKOWSKA,
Iga (56) |
1000 |
Zakrzewo-Start
Elbląg |
1.5 |
26.0 |
79 |
OGORZELSKI,
Jordan (65) |
1000 |
M D K Nr 3
Bydgoszcz |
1 |
10.0 |
Końcowa
klasyfikacja drużynowa
1 |
BTSz Centrum
Bydgoszcz |
25 |
127.0 |
2 |
UKS
Jedynka-Wieża Kórnik |
23 |
126.5 |
3 |
UKS MDK Nr 1
Bydgoszcz |
23 |
124.5 |
4 |
SAV Torgelow
(Niemcy) |
23 |
116.0 |
5 |
BKS Chemik
Bydgoszcz |
22,5 |
103.5 |
6 |
M T S
Kwidzyn |
22 |
113.5 |
7 |
UKS Hetman
Bydgoszcz |
21,5 |
120.5 |
8 |
Mechanik
Stargard Szcz. |
19,5 |
102.0 |
9 |
UKS ZS Nr 8
Chojnice |
19,5 |
89.5 |
10 |
M T S II
Kwidzyn |
19 |
99.0 |
11 |
UKS Pionek
Bydgoszcz |
19 |
93.0 |
12 |
UKS MDK Nr 5
Bydgoszcz |
18,5 |
95.0 |
13 |
Pałac Młodzieży
Szczecin |
18,5 |
94.5 |
14 |
Zakrzewo-Start
Elbląg |
17 |
88.0 |
15 |
UKS Gedanensis
Gdańsk |
16,5 |
84.5 |
16 |
Drohobycka
Polska Sobotnia Szkoła |
16,5 |
81.0 |
17 |
MKS EMDEK
Bydgoszcz |
16 |
83.0 |
18 |
UKS MDK Nr 5
(II) Bydgoszcz |
14,5 |
77.5 |
19 |
MKS EMDEK
Bydgoszcz |
14,5 |
73.5 |
20 |
UKS MDK Nr 5
(III) Bydgoszcz |
14 |
73.5 |
21 |
MKS Czarni
Węgrów |
11,5 |
70.0 | |