Paarungsliste der 3. Runde | |||||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
1 | 1. | SK Nordhorn-Blank | (4) | - | 4. | SC Leipzig-Linden | (4) | 3 - 1 | |||
1 | 1. | Wild,Katharina | (1) | - | 14. | Spangenberg,Pia | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 2. | Baisakow,Christin | (0) | - | 15. | Knöchel,Sarah | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 3. | Warmer,Marina | (2) | - | 16. | Spangenberg,Romy | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||
4 | 5. | Veelders,Wiebke | (2) | - | 17. | Bähr,Madeleine | (2) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 3. | Grün-Weiß Dresden | (4) | - | 2. | SC Ladja Roßdorf | (4) | 2 - 2 | |||
1 | 10. | Stark,Saskia | (2) | - | 6. | Schultheiß,Vera | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 11. | Pantusenko,Valeri | (2) | - | 7. | Öz,Edda | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 12. | Bischoff,Laura | (1½) | - | 8. | Zuyev,Lisa | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 13. | Kammrad,Caroline | (2) | - | 9. | Schmalhorst,Sophi | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 5. | SG Porz | (2) | - | 15. | Stader SV | (2) | 3 - 1 | |||
1 | 18. | Micklich,Rahel | (1½) | - | 65. | Evers,Annika | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 19. | Tunc,Berfin | (1) | - | 66. | Steffens,Skrolan | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 20. | Bozdag,Melissa | (0) | - | 67. | Wilkens,Samantha | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 22. | Dandörfer,Maria | (0) | - | 68. | Wessel,Thea | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 14. | SAV Torgelow | (2) | - | 6. | SC Kahl am Main | (2) | 0 - 4 | |||
1 | 60. | Rusch,Julia | (0) | - | 23. | Adermann,Mara | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 61. | Schrötter,Luisa | (1½) | - | 24. | Karches,Carolin | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 62. | Schünemann,Anne | (2) | - | 25. | Nimbler,Isabell | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 63. | Kaeding,Johanna | (1) | - | 26. | Krebs,Caroline | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
5 | 7. | ZSG GW Waltershau | (2) | - | 12. | SV Gryps | (2) | 1 - 3 | |||
1 | 28. | Krtschil,Anna | (1) | - | 51. | Rogasch,Miriam | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 29. | Lisson,Sandra | (½) | - | 52. | Vu,Uyen My | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 30. | Schmidt,Anna | (0) | - | 53. | Dräger,Janine | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 31. | Basin,Katharina | (1) | - | 54. | Pritschow,Julia | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
6 | 13. | TTC GW Fritzdorf | (2) | - | 8. | BW Leegebruch | (2) | ½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 55. | Sturm,Johanna | (½) | - | 32. | Pohl,Theresa | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 56. | Bachem,Sabrina | (0) | - | 33. | Reck,Jessica | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 58. | Bachem,Lisa | (½) | - | 34. | Schimmel,Jannika | (½) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 59. | Jentsch,Corinna | (1) | - | 35. | Hänsch,Sarah | (0) | ½ - ½ | |||
7 | 9. | TuRa Harksheide | (0) | - | 10. | SV Erftstadt | (0) | 1½ - 2½ | |||
1 | 37. | Falke,Cynthia | (½) | - | 42. | Schütten,Annalisa | (½) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 38. | Kusch,Ann-Sofie | (0) | - | 43. | Greve,Dörte | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 39. | Polert,Annika | (½) | - | 44. | Bulich,Lisa | (½) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 40. | Klich,Jana | (1) | - | 46. | Statz,Rebekka | (0) | ½ - ½ | |||
8 | 11. | SV Günnigfeld | (0) | - | 16. | spielfrei | (0) | 4 - 0 | (k |