Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zentgraf,Robert | 2107 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1985 | |
2. | Witt,Ronald | 2102 | M | Schachfreunde Zehden | GER | 1963 | |
3. | Krautschick,Clemens | 2044 | M | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | GER | 1989 | |
4. | Lenz,Tobias | 1958 | M | BSG Pneumant Fürsten | GER | 1980 | |
5. | Jäger,Marco | 1870 | M | SKV Bad Freienwalde/ | GER | 1982 | |
6. | Borchardt,Carlo | 1849 | M | BSG Stahl Eisenhütte | GER | 1959 | |
7. | Eichstaedt,Mirko | 1843 | M | USV Potsdam e.V., Ab | GER | 1997 | |
8. | Cech,Tim | 1807 | M | USV Potsdam e.V., Ab | GER | 1997 | |
9. | Luckian,Mario | 1766 | M | SV Motor Eberswalde | GER | 1972 | |
10. | Ispirjan,Mikael | 1742 | M | SAV Torgelow | 1996 | ||
11. | Schrodt,Horst | 1686 | M | SC Eintracht Berlin | GER | 1952 | |
12. | Main, Thomas | 1684 | * | FC Bayern München | 1980 | ||
13. | Toth,Hans-Jürgen | 1675 | * | Schachfreunde Zehden | GER | 1943 | |
14. | Müller,Michael | 1673 | M | BSG Stahl Eisenhütte | 1988 | ||
15. | Merker,David | 1671 | M | SV Motor Eberswalde | GER | 1938 | |
16. | Wieland,Karsten | 1626 | M | BSV Chemie Radebeul | GER | 1961 | |
17. | Schmidt,Tobias | 1618 | M | SV Motor Eberswalde | GER | 1995 | |
18. | Ostwald,Tobias | 1597 | M | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1985 | ||
19. | Mätzkow,Maximilian P | 1503 | M | SV Motor Eberswalde | 2002 | ||
20. | Tesch,Davy | 1499 | M | SV Motor Eberswalde | 1998 | ||
21. | Werthmann,Nils | 1472 | M | USV Potsdam e.V., Ab | 1997 | ||
22. | Henselin,Frank | 1456 | M | SAV Torgelow | 1994 | ||
23. | Sydow,Hilmar | 1414 | M | SV Motor Eberswalde | 1965 | ||
24. | Schmekel,Florian | 1392 | M | SAV Torgelow | 1999 | ||
25. | Schmidt,Paul | 1381 | M | SAV Torgelow | 1994 | ||
26. | Rehrmann,Willi | 1356 | * | TSG Angermünde Abt. | 1941 | ||
27. | Winkler,Andreas | 1347 | M | SV Preußen Frankfurt | 1959 | ||
28. | Moritz,Sven | 1210 | M | SV Motor Eberswalde | 1982 | ||
29. | Eisfeld,Daniel | 1064 | M | SV Motor Eberswalde | 1995 | ||
30. | Beuthner,Rico | 1 | M | SKV Bad Freienwalde/ | 1978 | ||
31. | Eichstaedt,Ina | 1064 | W | USV Potsdam e.V., Ab | 1995 |