Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | |||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein/Ort | Land | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kontorski, Krzysztof | 1557 | 0 | Odra Klenica BTG | POL | 7.0 | 31.0 | 31.00 | |
2. | Kleeschätzky, Rainer | FM | 2299 | M | SC Schwedt/O. | GER | 6.0 | 32.5 | 25.50 |
3. | Kot, Jerzy | 2162 | M | Wroclaw ETD | POL | 5.0 | 31.5 | 18.50 | |
4. | Iwinski, Grzegorz | 1953 | 1 | Odra Klenica BTG | POL | 5.0 | 28.5 | 15.50 | |
5. | Bigalke,Steffen | 1722 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 5.0 | 27.5 | 17.25 | |
6. | Nitschke,Jens | 1536 | M | SV Chemie Guben | GER | 5.0 | 26.0 | 16.00 | |
7. | Katscher, Kathleen | 1869 | W | USV Potsdam | GER | 4.5 | 29.5 | 15.50 | |
8. | Rehfeldt,Frank | 1756 | M | SV Chemie Guben | 4.5 | 27.0 | 15.00 | ||
9. | Schröter, Patrick | 900 | M | SG DV Potsdam | GER | 4.5 | 19.0 | 11.50 | |
10. | Svitek, Volker | 2021 | M | USV Potsdam | GER | 4.0 | 30.0 | 14.75 | |
11. | Graudons,Karsten | 1840 | M | SV Chemie Guben | 4.0 | 27.0 | 11.00 | ||
12. | Stoj, Dariusz | 1200 | M | Odra Klenica BTG | POL | 4.0 | 26.5 | 12.50 | |
13. | Kaiser, Wolfgang | 1359 | M | SV Chemie Guben | GER | 4.0 | 24.0 | 11.50 | |
14. | Drews, Marcus | 1341 | M | SG DV Potsdam | GER | 4.0 | 24.0 | 10.75 | |
15. | Behr,Kurt | 1510 | M | SV Preußen Frankfurt/O. | GER | 4.0 | 21.0 | 9.50 | |
16. | Schulz,Marion | 1530 | W | SV Chemie Guben 1990 e. | 4.0 | 20.0 | 7.50 | ||
17. | Stratonowitsch, Andre | 1538 | M | SG DV Potsdam | GER | 3.0 | 27.0 | 8.75 | |
18. | Stern,Ludwig | 1440 | M | SG DV Potsdam | 3.0 | 26.0 | 8.50 | ||
19. | Zunk, Richard | 1140 | M | SV Preußen Frankfurt/O. | 3.0 | 25.0 | 7.50 | ||
20. | Florianski, Wojciech | 1200 | M | Wroclaw ETD | POL | 3.0 | 24.0 | 9.50 | |
21. | Luczak, Jaroslaw | 1400 | M | Wroclaw ETD | POL | 3.0 | 23.5 | 6.50 | |
22. | Poplawski, Victor | 1200 | M | Wroclaw ETD | POL | 3.0 | 22.5 | 8.25 | |
23. | Hinsche, Robert | 1075 | M | USV Potsdam | GER | 3.0 | 22.0 | 7.50 | |
24. | Dshurow, Stefan | 800 | M | SV Chemie Guben | 3.0 | 22.0 | 5.50 | ||
25. | Mroz, Renata | 1050 | W | Wroclaw ETD | POL | 3.0 | 20.0 | 7.50 | |
26. | Bojko, Grzegorz | 1200 | M | Wroclaw ETD | POL | 3.0 | 20.0 | 7.25 | |
27. | Kruk, Marcin | 1400 | W | Kotwica Leszno ETD | POL | 3.0 | 20.0 | 5.00 | |
28. | Klimek, Mateusz | 1000 | M | Wroclaw ETD | POL | 3.0 | 17.5 | 4.00 | |
29. | Brose, Marcel | 1293 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2.5 | 22.0 | 5.50 | |
30. | Kozlowski, Pawel | 1200 | M | Wroclaw ETD | POL | 2.0 | 21.0 | 5.00 | |
31. | Pilecka, Anna | 800 | W | Wroclaw ETD | POL | 2.0 | 20.5 | 5.00 | |
32. | Korycki, Maciej | 1200 | M | Wroclaw ETD | POL | 2.0 | 20.0 | 3.00 | |
33. | Sokalska, Wiktoria | 800 | W | Wroclaw ETD | POL | 2.0 | 17.0 | 5.00 | |
34. | Kramski, Wojciech | 1200 | M | Odra Klenica BTG | POL | 1.0 | 20.0 | 2.00 |