Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) | ||||||||
Start | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skibbe,Willi | FM | 2247 | 2207 | SSC Rostock | GER | 1987 | |
2. | Stubbe,Wilko | 2192 | 2166 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1980 | ||
3. | Weber,Max | 2152 | 2130 | SSC Rostock | GER | 1994 | ||
4. | Woll,Wilfried | 2083 | 2077 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1963 | ||
5. | Klippel,Jan | 2055 | 2020 | SK Gießen | GER | 1987 | ||
6. | Pererva,Viktor | 2060 | 2007 | SSC Rostock | GER | 1994 | ||
7. | Ispirjan,Mikael | 2005 | 1992 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1996 | ||
8. | Bauer,Norbert | 2078 | 1970 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1962 | ||
9. | Valet,Richard | 2049 | 1963 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1956 | ||
10. | Patzenhauer,Max | 1961 | 1874 | SV Motor Wolgast | GER | 1990 | ||
11. | Mauser,Tassilo Tino | 1914 | 1871 | SV Gryps | GER | 1996 | ||
12. | Jeske,Holger | 1912 | 1870 | SSC Rostock | GER | 1956 | ||
13. | Nauschütz,Ernst | 2017 | 1861 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1950 | ||
14. | Schmekel,Florian | 1881 | 1850 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1999 | ||
15. | Hertel,Johannes | 1961 | 1840 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1986 | ||
16. | Buß,Stephan | 1960 | 1839 | SV Kühlungsborn | GER | 1972 | ||
17. | Grehl,Tino | 2000 | 1822 | SV Merseburg | GER | 1947 | ||
19. | Proß,Benjamin | 1900 | 1756 | SV Kühlungsborn | GER | 1978 | ||
20. | Fasold,Gunnar | 1699 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1985 | |||
22. | Zabka,Helge,Dr. | 1823 | 1687 | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | 1954 | ||
23. | Brauner,Jens | 1648 | SV Kühlungsborn | GER | 1966 | |||
24. | Zimmermann,Bernd | 1630 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1960 | |||
25. | Kriese,Ralf | 1765 | 1626 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1970 | ||
26. | Stock,Joachim | 1606 | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | 1950 | |||
27. | Schmidt,Gerhard | 1752 | 1579 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1950 | ||
28. | Ehmann,Roland | 1554 | SV Waterkant Saal | GER | 1965 | |||
29. | Breß,Aaron | 1674 | 1477 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2005 | ||
30. | Pitz,Marko | 1676 | 1435 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1970 | ||
31. | Bollnow,Alex | 1346 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2000 | |||
32. | Wucherer,Walter | 1307 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1957 | |||
33. | Stoldt,Hans-Helmut | 1298 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1955 | |||
34. | Neumann,Frank | 1181 | SV Bergen | GER | 1960 | |||
35. | Zimmermann,Antje | 758 | W | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1981 | ||
36. | Ahrns,Mario | vereinslos | GER | |||||
37. | Arparci,Enis | vereinslos | GER | |||||
38. | spielfrei |