LEM Nachwuchs M-V 2014 U12 m/w
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
11. |
Riebe, Leonie |
930 |
() |
- |
1. |
Altenstein, Jonas |
1282 |
() |
0 - 1 |
2 |
2. |
Gazizov, Max |
1246 |
() |
- |
12. |
Schulte, Felix |
859 |
() |
1 - 0 |
3 |
13. |
Pfennigschmidt, Len |
855 |
() |
- |
3. |
Wurst, Benedikt |
1230 |
() |
0 - 1 |
4 |
4. |
Lange, Jannis |
1205 |
() |
- |
14. |
Mauser, Tarik Gino |
838 |
() |
1 - 0 |
5 |
15. |
Klatt, Rico |
834 |
() |
- |
5. |
Petrow, Jonas |
1172 |
() |
0 - 1 |
6 |
6. |
Eulitz, Charlotte |
1146 |
() |
- |
16. |
Puls, Luisa |
832 |
() |
1 - 0 |
7 |
17. |
Wolfgramm, Egon |
819 |
() |
- |
7. |
Stadach, Pepe |
1142 |
() |
0 - 1 |
8 |
8. |
Trömer, Axel |
986 |
() |
- |
18. |
Naujok, Merle |
802 |
() |
1 - 0 |
9 |
19. |
Gradtke, Aaron Marc |
787 |
() |
- |
9. |
Trampnau, Jan-Nikla |
958 |
() |
0 - 1 |
10 |
10. |
Langer, Robert |
940 |
() |
- |
20. |
Wolff, Leon Pascal |
770 |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
1. |
Altenstein, Jonas |
1282 |
(1) |
- |
6. |
Eulitz, Charlotte |
1146 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
7. |
Stadach, Pepe |
1142 |
(1) |
- |
2. |
Gazizov, Max |
1246 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
3. |
Wurst, Benedikt |
1230 |
(1) |
- |
8. |
Trömer, Axel |
986 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
9. |
Trampnau, Jan-Nikla |
958 |
(1) |
- |
4. |
Lange, Jannis |
1205 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
5 |
5. |
Petrow, Jonas |
1172 |
(1) |
- |
20. |
Wolff, Leon Pascal |
770 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
6 |
15. |
Klatt, Rico |
834 |
(0) |
- |
10. |
Langer, Robert |
940 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
7 |
16. |
Puls, Luisa |
832 |
(0) |
- |
11. |
Riebe, Leonie |
930 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
8 |
12. |
Schulte, Felix |
859 |
(0) |
- |
17. |
Wolfgramm, Egon |
819 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
9 |
18. |
Naujok, Merle |
802 |
(0) |
- |
13. |
Pfennigschmidt, Len |
855 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
10 |
14. |
Mauser, Tarik Gino |
838 |
(0) |
- |
19. |
Gradtke, Aaron Marc |
787 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
4. |
Lange, Jannis |
1205 |
(2) |
- |
1. |
Altenstein, Jonas |
1282 |
(2) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
2. |
Gazizov, Max |
1246 |
(2) |
- |
3. |
Wurst, Benedikt |
1230 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
6. |
Eulitz, Charlotte |
1146 |
(1) |
- |
5. |
Petrow, Jonas |
1172 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
19. |
Gradtke, Aaron Marc |
787 |
(1) |
- |
7. |
Stadach, Pepe |
1142 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
5 |
8. |
Trömer, Axel |
986 |
(1) |
- |
12. |
Schulte, Felix |
859 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
6 |
20. |
Wolff, Leon Pascal |
770 |
(1) |
- |
9. |
Trampnau, Jan-Nikla |
958 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
7 |
10. |
Langer, Robert |
940 |
(1) |
- |
16. |
Puls, Luisa |
832 |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
8 |
11. |
Riebe, Leonie |
930 |
(0) |
- |
18. |
Naujok, Merle |
802 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
9 |
13. |
Pfennigschmidt, Len |
855 |
(0) |
- |
15. |
Klatt, Rico |
834 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
10 |
17. |
Wolfgramm, Egon |
819 |
(0) |
- |
14. |
Mauser, Tarik Gino |
838 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
3. |
Wurst, Benedikt |
1230 |
(3) |
- |
4. |
Lange, Jannis |
1205 |
(2½) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
1. |
Altenstein, Jonas |
1282 |
(2½) |
- |
2. |
Gazizov, Max |
1246 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
5. |
Petrow, Jonas |
1172 |
(2) |
- |
7. |
Stadach, Pepe |
1142 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
9. |
Trampnau, Jan-Nikla |
958 |
(2) |
- |
6. |
Eulitz, Charlotte |
1146 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
5 |
12. |
Schulte, Felix |
859 |
(2) |
- |
10. |
Langer, Robert |
940 |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
6 |
16. |
Puls, Luisa |
832 |
(1½) |
- |
8. |
Trömer, Axel |
986 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
7 |
19. |
Gradtke, Aaron Marc |
787 |
(1) |
- |
11. |
Riebe, Leonie |
930 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
8 |
20. |
Wolff, Leon Pascal |
770 |
(1) |
- |
13. |
Pfennigschmidt, Len |
855 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
9 |
18. |
Naujok, Merle |
802 |
(1) |
- |
17. |
Wolfgramm, Egon |
819 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
10 |
14. |
Mauser, Tarik Gino |
838 |
(0) |
- |
15. |
Klatt, Rico |
834 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
6. |
Eulitz, Charlotte |
1146 |
(3) |
- |
3. |
Wurst, Benedikt |
1230 |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
2. |
Gazizov, Max |
1246 |
(3) |
- |
5. |
Petrow, Jonas |
1172 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
4. |
Lange, Jannis |
1205 |
(3) |
- |
16. |
Puls, Luisa |
832 |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
10. |
Langer, Robert |
940 |
(2½) |
- |
1. |
Altenstein, Jonas |
1282 |
(2½) |
½ - ½ |
5 |
7. |
Stadach, Pepe |
1142 |
(2) |
- |
12. |
Schulte, Felix |
859 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
6 |
13. |
Pfennigschmidt, Len |
855 |
(2) |
- |
9. |
Trampnau, Jan-Nikla |
958 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
7 |
11. |
Riebe, Leonie |
930 |
(2) |
- |
17. |
Wolfgramm, Egon |
819 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
8 |
8. |
Trömer, Axel |
986 |
(1) |
- |
19. |
Gradtke, Aaron Marc |
787 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
9 |
15. |
Klatt, Rico |
834 |
(1) |
- |
18. |
Naujok, Merle |
802 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
10 |
14. |
Mauser, Tarik Gino |
838 |
(0) |
- |
20. |
Wolff, Leon Pascal |
770 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
3. |
Wurst, Benedikt |
1230 |
(4½) |
- |
5. |
Petrow, Jonas |
1172 |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
11. |
Riebe, Leonie |
930 |
(3) |
- |
4. |
Lange, Jannis |
1205 |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
1. |
Altenstein, Jonas |
1282 |
(3) |
- |
13. |
Pfennigschmidt, Len |
855 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
10. |
Langer, Robert |
940 |
(3) |
- |
2. |
Gazizov, Max |
1246 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
12. |
Schulte, Felix |
859 |
(3) |
- |
6. |
Eulitz, Charlotte |
1146 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
6 |
16. |
Puls, Luisa |
832 |
(2½) |
- |
7. |
Stadach, Pepe |
1142 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
7 |
20. |
Wolff, Leon Pascal |
770 |
(2) |
- |
8. |
Trömer, Axel |
986 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
8 |
9. |
Trampnau, Jan-Nikla |
958 |
(2) |
- |
15. |
Klatt, Rico |
834 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
9 |
17. |
Wolfgramm, Egon |
819 |
(2) |
- |
19. |
Gradtke, Aaron Marc |
787 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
10 |
18. |
Naujok, Merle |
802 |
(1) |
- |
14. |
Mauser, Tarik Gino |
838 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
5. |
Petrow, Jonas |
1172 |
(5) |
- |
4. |
Lange, Jannis |
1205 |
(5) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
3. |
Wurst, Benedikt |
1230 |
(4½) |
- |
10. |
Langer, Robert |
940 |
(4) |
½ - ½ |
3 |
12. |
Schulte, Felix |
859 |
(4) |
- |
1. |
Altenstein, Jonas |
1282 |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
2. |
Gazizov, Max |
1246 |
(3) |
- |
8. |
Trömer, Axel |
986 |
(3) |
½ - ½ |
5 |
6. |
Eulitz, Charlotte |
1146 |
(3) |
- |
11. |
Riebe, Leonie |
930 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
6 |
7. |
Stadach, Pepe |
1142 |
(3) |
- |
9. |
Trampnau, Jan-Nikla |
958 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
7 |
13. |
Pfennigschmidt, Len |
855 |
(3) |
- |
17. |
Wolfgramm, Egon |
819 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
8 |
14. |
Mauser, Tarik Gino |
838 |
(0) |
- |
16. |
Puls, Luisa |
832 |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
9 |
19. |
Gradtke, Aaron Marc |
787 |
(2) |
- |
15. |
Klatt, Rico |
834 |
(2) |
½ - ½ |
10 |
18. |
Naujok, Merle |
802 |
(2) |
- |
20. |
Wolff, Leon Pascal |
770 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |