Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | ||||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schumann,Rabea | 1917 | 1911 | W | SG Güstrow | GER | 1999 | |
2. | Großmann,Piet | 1782 | 1737 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2005 | ||
3. | Bartel,Jethro | 1450 | 1661 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 2000 | ||
4. | Schmidt,Paul | 1926 | 1651 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1994 | ||
5. | Wucherer,Sophie | 1455 | 1649 | W | Greifswalder SV | GER | 2004 | |
6. | Raitza,Egon | 1704 | 1622 | SSC Rostock | GER | 1934 | ||
7. | Ostrzinski,Jan | 1583 | Think Rochade | GER | 1995 | |||
8. | Breß,Amy Charlize | 1432 | 1540 | W | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2006 | |
9. | Greßler,Christian | 1382 | 1522 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2007 | ||
10. | Rosenthal,Christophe | 1496 | TSG Neustrelitz | GER | 1989 | |||
11. | Ehrich,Dieter | 1635 | 1473 | PSV Damgarten | GER | 1968 | ||
12. | Wellßow,Keoki | 1523 | 1457 | SG Jasmund | GER | 2006 | ||
13. | Möller,Peter,Prof. | 1687 | 1444 | SC Mecklenburger Spr | GER | 1943 | ||
14. | Le,Tomab Linh | 1439 | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | 2005 | |||
15. | Hartung,Sebastian | 1424 | SG Neubrandenburg | - | 1983 | |||
16. | Bohndorf,Tobias | 1416 | 1415 | SV Gryps | GER | 2001 | ||
17. | Langbein,Wolfgang,Dr | 1319 | 1363 | PSV Damgarten | GER | 1935 | ||
18. | Mahlke,Arnim | 1227 | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | 1947 | |||
19. | Feige,Adelina | 1350 | 1222 | W | SF Schwerin | GER | 2006 | |
20. | Brandt,Mattis | 1154 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 2009 | |||
21. | Wagner,Tino | 1476 | 1109 | SV Gryps | GER | 1970 | ||
22. | Müller,Rosemarie | 1375 | 1042 | W | SSC Rostock | GER | 1946 | |
23. | Bohndorf,Jonas | 1027 | SV Gryps | GER | 2006 | |||
24. | Decker,Nils | 960 | SV Gryps | GER | 2006 | |||
25. | Kerth,Robert | 934 | SV Gryps | - | 2005 | |||
26. | Große-Thie,Paul | SSC Rostock | GER | 2007 | ||||
27. | Ahmed Ibrahim, Labed | SV Motor Wolgast | GER | 2005 | ||||
28. | Ibrahim Ahmed,Ahmed | SV Motor Wolgast | - | 1979 |