Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) |
Start |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
1. |
Dettmann,Gerd |
|
2167 |
2099 |
|
SG Güstrow |
GER |
2. |
Waschk,Armin |
|
2160 |
2089 |
|
SG Güstrow |
GER |
3. |
Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen |
|
2124 |
2069 |
|
ASV Wismar |
GER |
4. |
Valet,Richard |
|
2059 |
2021 |
|
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
5. |
Nauschütz,Ernst |
|
1985 |
1880 |
|
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
6. |
Krüger,Horst |
|
2024 |
1870 |
|
VT Ludwigslust |
GER |
7. |
Jung,Werner |
|
2003 |
1854 |
|
SF Schwerin |
GER |
8. |
Alder,Bodo |
|
2026 |
1844 |
|
SC Binz-Therme |
GER |
9. |
Menkhaus,Wolf-Dieter |
|
1891 |
1796 |
|
SSC Rostock |
GER |
10. |
Schroeder,Christian,Dr. |
|
1976 |
1793 |
N |
HSG Uni Rostock |
GER |
11. |
Pawlick,Helmut |
|
1927 |
1793 |
|
SV Bergen |
GER |
12. |
Zacharias,Uwe |
|
|
1791 |
|
VT Ludwigslust |
GER |
13. |
Hartung,Lothar |
|
1909 |
1785 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
14. |
Winkler,Karl |
|
1988 |
1784 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
15. |
Fleischer,Martin |
|
1901 |
1778 |
N |
SV Einheit Schwerin |
GER |
16. |
Hochgräfe,Hans-Jürgen,Prof. |
|
1941 |
1759 |
N |
SSC Rostock |
GER |
17. |
Krieg,Peter |
|
1903 |
1740 |
|
SV Einheit Schwerin |
GER |
18. |
Fleischer,Matthias |
|
1937 |
1734 |
N |
SV Einheit Schwerin |
GER |
19. |
Wolter,Günter |
|
1801 |
1724 |
|
TSG Neustrelitz |
GER |
20. |
Strack-G,Hans Jürgen, Dr |
|
1879 |
1721 |
|
SC Binz-Therme |
GER |
21. |
Sommer,Hans-Hermann |
|
|
1713 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
22. |
Schulz,Gerhard |
|
1843 |
1710 |
|
VT Ludwigslust |
GER |
23. |
Kirstein,Hans-Ernst |
|
|
1707 |
N |
SF Schwerin |
GER |
24. |
Micheel,Peter |
|
1837 |
1683 |
|
SSC Graal-Müritz |
GER |
25. |
Vietinghoff,Klaus |
|
1800 |
1665 |
N |
FHSG Stralsund |
GER |
26. |
Rehbein,Hans-Jürgen |
|
1771 |
1663 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
27. |
Bünz,Heinrich |
|
|
1663 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
28. |
Pfennigschmidt,Georg |
|
|
1619 |
N |
SF Schwerin |
GER |
29. |
Worm,Alfred |
|
1747 |
1607 |
N |
SSC Rostock |
GER |
30. |
Betke,Arno |
|
1643 |
1583 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
31. |
Franke,Wilfried |
|
|
1583 |
N |
SV Grevesmühlen |
GER |
32. |
Brandt,Jürgen |
|
1766 |
1580 |
|
SF Schwerin |
GER |
33. |
Post,Ingo |
|
1779 |
1565 |
N |
Vfl Neukloster |
GER |
34. |
Jepp,Wolfgang |
|
1744 |
1558 |
|
SV Bergen |
GER |
35. |
Schwandowski,Udo |
|
1720 |
1552 |
N |
FHSG Stralsund |
GER |
36. |
Raitza,Egon |
|
1713 |
1539 |
N |
SSC Rostock |
GER |
37. |
Wessollek,Peter |
|
|
1537 |
|
Lok Pritzwalk |
GER |
38. |
Junghans,Rolf |
|
1609 |
1513 |
|
SF Schwerin |
GER |
39. |
Müggenburg,Rolf |
|
1701 |
1498 |
|
SSC Graal-Müritz |
GER |
40. |
Schmidt,Wolfgang |
|
|
1497 |
|
SC Mecklenburger Springer |
GER |
41. |
Assmann,Hans |
|
1640 |
1470 |
N |
FHSG Stralsund |
GER |
42. |
Möller,Peter,Prof. |
|
1701 |
1464 |
N |
SC Mecklenburger Springer |
GER |
43. |
Krüger,Reinhard |
|
2034 |
1461 |
N |
TSG Gadebusch |
GER |
44. |
Krawelitzki,Gerhard |
|
1784 |
1460 |
N |
SV Bergen |
GER |
45. |
Hunger,Heinz-Jürgen |
|
|
1453 |
|
ESV Wittenberge |
GER |
46. |
Moritz,Egon |
|
|
1447 |
|
SC Mecklenburger Springer |
GER |
47. |
Gottschalk,Jürgen |
|
1634 |
1446 |
N |
SV Parchim |
GER |
48. |
Karwen,Werner |
|
1750 |
1437 |
N |
SF Schwerin |
GER |
49. |
Pfüller,Volker |
|
1714 |
1432 |
N |
SC Rochade (Berlin) |
GER |
50. |
Otto,Wilfried |
|
|
1430 |
N |
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
51. |
Breitenfeldt,Ulrich |
|
1668 |
1410 |
|
SC Binz-Therme |
GER |
52. |
Barth,Richard |
|
1611 |
1389 |
|
SV Kühlungsborn |
GER |
53. |
Radloff,Arno |
|
1742 |
1379 |
N |
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
54. |
Fröhlich,Wolfgang |
|
1507 |
1268 |
|
SC Binz-Therme |
GER |
55. |
Lüth,Günther |
|
|
1233 |
N |
SF Schwerin |
GER |
56. |
Riedel,Manfred |
|
|
1027 |
N |
TSG Neustrelitz |
GER |