Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) | |||||||
Start | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Reichmann,Hendrik | FM | 2361 | M | SF Schwerin | GER | 1976 |
2. | Knuth,Hannes | 2357 | M | SF Schwerin | GER | 1967 | |
3. | Priebe,Jan | FM | 2294 | M | SC Tempo Göttingen | GER | 1980 |
4. | Hornych,Christoph,Dr | 2168 | M | SF Ostsee Warnemünde | GER | 1980 | |
5. | Pfau,Beate | 2104 | W | Schachfreunde Schwed | GER | 1976 | |
6. | Völschow,Siegfried | 2086 | M | SV Waterkant Saal | GER | 1956 | |
7. | Wolf,Christoph | 2082 | M | SF Schwerin | GER | 1994 | |
8. | Woll,Wilfried | 2079 | M | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1963 | |
9. | Winkler,Karl | 2056 | M | SG Eintracht Neubran | GER | 1947 | |
10. | Mitscherling,Reinhar | 2024 | M | Post SV Ludwigslust | GER | 1935 | |
11. | Hamann,Dirk | 2014 | M | SF Ostsee Warnemünde | GER | 1983 | |
12. | Lotz,Robert | 1987 | M | ESV Waren | GER | 1948 | |
13. | Stork,Michael | 1981 | M | ESV Waren | GER | 1963 | |
14. | Nauschütz,Ernst | 1977 | M | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1950 | |
15. | Altenburg,Reiner | 1971 | M | Post SV Ludwigslust | GER | 1959 | |
16. | Kühn,Peter | 1949 | M | SV Malchower Schachi | GER | 1938 | |
17. | Schumacher,Albrecht | 1941 | M | ESV Waren | 1959 | ||
18. | Dittrich,Carsten | 1940 | M | SF Schwerin | GER | 1962 | |
19. | Richter,Stefan | 1843 | M | SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parc | GER | 1968 | |
20. | Onasch,Gunnar | 1836 | M | SV Waterkant Saal | 1959 | ||
21. | Kriese,Ralf | 1819 | M | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1970 | |
22. | Schreiner,Wolfgang | 1818 | M | ESV Waren | GER | 1956 | |
23. | Hertel-Mach,Frank | 1787 | M | SV Malchower Schachi | 1967 | ||
24. | Ölke,Bernd | 1785 | M | Putlitzer SV 1921 | 1963 | ||
25. | Fechner,Henrik | 1762 | M | SV Malchower Schachi | 1971 | ||
26. | Niemann,Silvio | 1751 | M | SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parc | GER | 1975 | |
27. | Sack,Reinhard | 1732 | M | SF Ostsee Warnemünde | GER | 1948 | |
28. | Wendt,Uwe | 1713 | M | SV Malchower Schachi | 1967 | ||
29. | Sommer,Hans-Hermann | 1694 | M | SG Eintracht Neubran | 1951 | ||
30. | Nickel,Udo | 1650 | M | SV Waterkant Saal | 1942 | ||
31. | Ramm,Joachim | 1641 | M | SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parc | 1953 | ||
32. | Wagner,Mario | 1636 | M | ESV 1888 Wittenberge | GER | 1961 | |
33. | Richter,Thomas | 1591 | M | SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parc | 1967 | ||
34. | Mayerhoff,Lothar | 1571 | M | ESV Waren | 1956 | ||
35. | Wessollek,Peter | 1535 | M | Putlitzer SV 1921 | 1951 | ||
36. | Ehmann,Roland | 1496 | M | SV Waterkant Saal | 1965 | ||
37. | Paetzke,Bernd | 1460 | M | Putlitzer SV 1921 | 1960 | ||
38. | Zwerg,Kevin | 1451 | M | ESV Waren | 1997 | ||
39. | Stork,Leonard-Christ | 1443 | M | ESV Waren | 1996 | ||
40. | Warncke,Dieter | 1343 | M | SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parc | 1958 | ||
41. | Duben,Gerhard | 1309 | M | SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parc | 1960 | ||
42. | Kollark,Lukas | 1263 | M | ESV Waren | 1996 | ||
43. | Siegle,Angela | 974 | W | SV Gryps | 1966 | ||
44. | Zimansky,Erik | 922 | M | ESV Waren | 1996 | ||
45. | Roskot,Owen | 888 | M | Lok Gymnasium Pritzw | 2001 | ||
46. | Kalettka,Joachim | M | Vereinslos | 1946 | |||
47. | Ungnade,John | M | Lok Gymnasium Pritzw | 2002 | |||
48. | Kliefoth,Karl | M | Vereinslos | ||||
49. | Buchberger,Roland | M | Vereinslos | 1935 | |||
50. | Wagner,Burkhard | M | Vereinslos |