Paarungsliste der 2. Runde | |||||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
1 | 2. | HSK/Post Hannover | (2) | - | 7. | SK Johanneum Eppe | (2) | 3-1 | |||
1 | 5. | Nüsken,Nikolas | (1) | - | 25. | Zollondz,Mark | (½) | 1-0 | |||
2 | 6. | Abel,Dennes | (1) | - | 26. | Schmidt,Jade | (1) | 1-0 | |||
3 | 7. | Romakin,Helene | (1) | - | 27. | Markovic,Daniel | (½) | 0-1 | |||
4 | 8. | Laake,Jasmin | (0) | - | 28. | Wenzel,Birger | (1) | 1-0 | |||
2 | 4. | Wilhelmshavener S | (2) | - | 8. | SK Norderstedt | (2) | 2½-1½ | |||
1 | 13. | Lubbe,Nikolas | (1) | - | 29. | Mossafer,Golam Re | (1) | ½-½ | |||
2 | 14. | Schneider,Andreas | (1) | - | 30. | Reinelt,Tilman | (½) | 0-1 | |||
3 | 15. | Lubbe,Alexander | (1) | - | 31. | Fachri,Hormoz | (½) | 1-0 | |||
4 | 16. | Konrad,Maximilian | (0) | - | 32. | Rempe,Tobias | (1) | 1-0 | |||
3 | 6. | Aufbau Elbe Magde | (2) | - | 9. | USV Halle | (2) | 3-1 | |||
1 | 21. | Degtiarev,Jewgeni | (½) | - | 33. | Engelmann,Jakob | (1) | 1-0 | |||
2 | 22. | Großmann,Susan | (1) | - | 34. | Fromme,Simon | (1) | ½-½ | |||
3 | 24. | Reichel,Matti | (1) | - | 35. | Selle,Robin | (1) | 1-0 | |||
4 | 85. | Spandel,Michael | (1) | - | 36. | Schünemann,Joris | (0) | ½-½ | |||
4 | 10. | SK König Tegel | (2) | - | 1. | SV "GA" Rüdersdor | (1) | ½-3½ | |||
1 | 37. | Bubolz,Konstantin | (½) | - | 1. | Frübing,Stefan | (0) | 0-1 | |||
2 | 38. | Schirrmacher,Cars | (1) | - | 2. | Becker,Nils | (0) | 0-1 | |||
3 | 39. | Hertwig,Christoph | (1) | - | 4. | Beißer,Jacob | (0) | 0-1 | |||
4 | 40. | Riesenbeck,Marten | (½) | - | 81. | Wapenhans,Alexand | (1) | ½-½ | |||
5 | 11. | SC Meerbauer Kiel | (1) | - | 3. | SV Sangerhausen | (1) | 2-2 | |||
1 | 41. | Feuerstack,Aljosc | (1) | - | 9. | Lieder,Konrad | (0) | 1-0 | |||
2 | 42. | Buncke,Johanna | (1) | - | 11. | Günther,Christian | (0) | 0-1 | |||
3 | 43. | Hertzig,Rene | (0) | - | 12. | Bürckner,Georg | (1) | 0-1 | |||
4 | 44. | Benzen,Marthe | (0) | - | 82. | Böland,Arne | (1) | 1-0 | |||
6 | 13. | SC Kreuzberg | (1) | - | 5. | Hamburger SK | (1) | 1½-2½ | |||
1 | 49. | Figura,Atila Gajo | (1) | - | 17. | Möller,Hendrik | (0) | ½-½ | |||
2 | 50. | Baumgardt,Laurin | (1) | - | 18. | Kirsch,Sergius | (½) | 0-1 | |||
3 | 51. | Krautschick,Cleme | (0) | - | 19. | Müller,Philipp | (1) | 1-0 | |||
4 | 52. | Burmeister,Kai | (0) | - | 20. | Salenko,Vadym | (0) | 0-1 | |||
7 | 15. | SAV Torgelow | (1) | - | 12. | 1. SC Anhalt | (0) | 1½-2½ | |||
1 | 57. | Kesten,Sebastian | (½) | - | 45. | Wenger,Carsten | (0) | 0-1 | |||
2 | 59. | Stemmler,Lysan | (1) | - | 46. | Windolf,Mario | (0) | ½-½ | |||
3 | 60. | Bauer,Mirko | (½) | - | 48. | Münzberg,Stephan | (1) | 1-0 | |||
4 | 89. | Netzband,Justus | (0) | - | 86. | Aleithe,Tobias | (0) | 0-1 | |||
8 | 18. | SK Bremen-West | (0) | - | 14. | Borussia Friedric | (0) | 1-3 | |||
1 | 69. | Kaufmann,Benjamin | (0) | - | 53. | Schmidt,Martin | (0) | 0-1 | |||
2 | 70. | Junge,Matthias | (0) | - | 54. | Neldner,Uta | (0) | 0-1 | |||
3 | 71. | Cinar,Kasim | (½) | - | 55. | Nötzel,Felix | (0) | 0-1 | |||
4 | 72. | Rohr,Dorian | (½) | - | 56. | Koch,Friedrich | (0) | 1-0 | |||
9 | 19. | SF Salzgitter | (0) | - | 16. | SV Preußen Frankf | (0) | 2½-1½ | |||
1 | 73. | Flassig,Stefan | (0) | - | 61. | Brüdigam,Martin | (½) | ½-½ | |||
2 | 74. | Heese,Dennis | (0) | - | 62. | Kutzer,Daniel | (0) | ½-½ | |||
3 | 75. | Ringel,Rene | (0) | - | 63. | Mücksch,Jonas | (0) | ½-½ | |||
4 | 92. | Tomanek,Christian | (0) | - | 64. | Zunk,Richard | (0) | 1-0 | |||
10 | 17. | SK Lehrte | (0) | - | 20. | SC Diogenes Hambu | (0) | 2-2 | |||
1 | 65. | Meurer,Markus | (½) | - | 77. | Schulenburg,Fabia | (½) | 0-1 | |||
2 | 67. | Walther,Jakob | (0) | - | 78. | Heinz,Waldemar | (0) | 0-1 | |||
3 | 68. | Jünemann,Marcel | (½) | - | 79. | Besch,Fabian | (0) | 1-0 | |||
4 | 90. | Walther,Jonas | (0) | - | 93. | Eggert,Malte | (0) | 1-0 |