1 | SV Glück Auf Rüdersdorf | 1482 | - | SV Werder Bremen | 1085 | 4-0 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mihok,Oliver | 1785 | - | Bart,Simon | 1266 | 1-0 | ||
2 | Belger,Christian | 1726 | - | Schlon,Daniel | 1116 | 1-0 | ||
3 | Wapenhans,Martin | 1330 | - | Thiele,Eileen | 872 | 1-0 | ||
4 | Teltewskoi,Alexander | 1086 | - | Kromp,Sebastian | 1-0 | |||
2 | SK Ricklingen | 1225 | - | Hamburger SK von 1830 | 1607 | 0-4 | ||
1 | Schubert,Sven | 1390 | - | Colpe,Malte | 1733 | 0-1 | ||
2 | Gisy,Roberto | 1234 | - | Smolkina,Milana | 1693 | 0-1 | ||
3 | Lindner,Robert | 1218 | - | Ma,Beini | 1510 | 0-1 | ||
4 | Lebek,Ricarda | 1056 | - | Dalakian,Haroutioun | 1492 | 0-1 | ||
3 | SK Zehlendorf | 1300 | - | SV Gryps | 1269 | 3-1 | ||
1 | Schrödter,Thomas | 1761 | - | Zimmermann,Gordon | 1591 | 1-0 | ||
2 | Dürre,Gregor | 1243 | - | Völsgen,Georg | 1524 | ½-½ | ||
3 | Merz,Jeremias | 1156 | - | Tsoumanis,Konstantinos | 1019 | ½-½ | ||
4 | Penner,Markus | 1040 | - | Alexander,Gregor | 942 | 1-0 | ||
4 | SV Motor Eberswalde | 1157 | - | SV Kali Wolmirstedt | 1188 | ½-3½ | ||
1 | Mirke,Roy | 1225 | - | Schiffner,Kevin | 1406 | 0-1 | ||
2 | Baatz,Sven | 1349 | - | Auge,Hendrik | 1358 | 0-1 | ||
3 | Broock,Daniel | 1119 | - | Schiffner,Alexander | 1059 | ½-½ | ||
4 | Peplow,Friedrich | 935 | - | Tersch,Christopher | 930 | 0-1 | ||
5 | USV Potsdam | 1159 | - | SK Weiße Dame Hamburg | 1114 | 3-1 | ||
1 | Friedrich,Wiede | 1551 | - | Pfeiffer,Daniel | 1277 | 1-0 | ||
2 | Paschke,Hilko | 1122 | - | Beslic,Mario | 1174 | 1-0 | ||
3 | Lindemann,Tobias | 1119 | - | Beslic,Ante | 928 | 1-0 | ||
4 | Schmädicke,Paul-Maximilian | 845 | - | Herbold,Achim Max Ivo | 1075 | 0-1 | ||
6 | SF Schwerin | 843 | - | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 1130 | 1-3 | ||
1 | Anton,Florian | 995 | - | Bor,Tobias | 1283 | 1-0 | ||
2 | Reinhold,Max | 845 | - | Baisakow,Christine | 1140 | 0-1 | ||
3 | Starzynski,Eric | 759 | - | Schulz,Jens | 1040 | 0-1 | ||
4 | Ziolkowski,Tom | 773 | - | Kleinschmidt,Annika | 1055 | 0-1 | ||
7 | USV Halle | 1144 | - | SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide | 916 | 4-0 | ||
1 | Otgontogoo,Iweel | 1336 | - | Liptak,Patrick | 1077 | 1-0 | ||
2 | Walter,Thomas | 1150 | - | Rusch,Julia | 754 | 1-0 | ||
3 | Meißner,Johannes | 1059 | - | Henselin,Frank | 1-0 | |||
4 | Posch,Christopher | 1032 | - | Schmidt,Paul | 1-0 | |||
8 | SV Gryps II | 804 | - | SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenwe | 889 | ½-3½ | ||
1 | Dräger,Julian | 857 | - | Rutz,Maximilian | 1152 | 0-1 | ||
2 | Harloff,Alexander | 856 | - | Schalge,Hendrik | 1029 | ½-½ | ||
3 | Krauel,Clemens | 699 | - | Gäde,Julius | 842 | 0-1 | ||
4 | Rogasch,Miriam | - | Hartmann,Peer | 534 | 0-1 |
1 | SV Gryps | 1269 | - | SV Glück Auf Rüdersdorf | 1482 | 1½-2½ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zimmermann,Gordon | 1591 | - | Mihok,Oliver | 1785 | 0-1 | ||
2 | Völsgen,Georg | 1524 | - | Belger,Christian | 1726 | 0-1 | ||
3 | Tsoumanis,Konstantinos | 1019 | - | Wapenhans,Martin | 1330 | ½-½ | ||
4 | Alexander,Gregor | 942 | - | Teltewskoi,Alexander | 1086 | 1-0 | ||
2 | Hamburger SK von 1830 | 1607 | - | USV Potsdam | 1159 | 3-1 | ||
1 | Colpe,Malte | 1733 | - | Friedrich,Wiede | 1551 | ½-½ | ||
2 | Smolkina,Milana | 1693 | - | Paschke,Hilko | 1122 | 1-0 | ||
3 | Ma,Beini | 1510 | - | Lindemann,Tobias | 1119 | 1-0 | ||
4 | Dalakian,Haroutioun | 1492 | - | Schmädicke,Paul-Maximilian | 845 | ½-½ | ||
3 | SK Zehlendorf | 1300 | - | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 1130 | 2½-1½ | ||
1 | Schrödter,Thomas | 1761 | - | Bor,Tobias | 1283 | 1-0 | ||
2 | Dürre,Gregor | 1243 | - | Baisakow,Christine | 1140 | 0-1 | ||
3 | Merz,Jeremias | 1156 | - | Schulz,Jens | 1040 | ½-½ | ||
4 | Penner,Markus | 1040 | - | Kleinschmidt,Annika | 1055 | 1-0 | ||
4 | SK Ricklingen | 1225 | - | USV Halle | 1199 | 3-1 | ||
1 | Schubert,Sven | 1390 | - | Meißner,Florian | 1278 | 1-0 | ||
2 | Gisy,Roberto | 1234 | - | Otgontogoo,Iweel | 1336 | 1-0 | ||
3 | Lindner,Robert | 1218 | - | Walter,Thomas | 1150 | 1-0 | ||
4 | Lebek,Ricarda | 1056 | - | Posch,Christopher | 1032 | 0-1 | ||
5 | SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenwe | 889 | - | SK Weiße Dame Hamburg | 1114 | 0-4 | ||
1 | Rutz,Maximilian | 1152 | - | Pfeiffer,Daniel | 1277 | 0-1 | ||
2 | Schalge,Hendrik | 1029 | - | Beslic,Mario | 1174 | 0-1 | ||
3 | Gäde,Julius | 842 | - | Beslic,Ante | 928 | 0-1 | ||
4 | Hartmann,Peer | 534 | - | Herbold,Achim Max Ivo | 1075 | 0-1 | ||
6 | SV Kali Wolmirstedt | 1188 | - | SF Schwerin | 843 | 3-1 | ||
1 | Schiffner,Kevin | 1406 | - | Anton,Florian | 995 | 1-0 | ||
2 | Auge,Hendrik | 1358 | - | Reinhold,Max | 845 | 1-0 | ||
3 | Schiffner,Alexander | 1059 | - | Starzynski,Eric | 759 | 1-0 | ||
4 | Tersch,Christopher | 930 | - | Ziolkowski,Tom | 773 | 0-1 | ||
7 | SV Werder Bremen | 1085 | - | SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide | 458 | 4-0 | ||
1 | Bart,Simon | 1266 | - | Liptak,Patrick | 1077 | 1-0 | ||
2 | Schlon,Daniel | 1116 | - | Rusch,Julia | 754 | 1-0 | ||
3 | Thiele,Eileen | 872 | - | Henselin,Frank | 1 | 1-0 | ||
4 | Kromp,Sebastian | - | Schmidt,Paul | 1 | 1-0 | |||
8 | SV Gryps II | 603 | - | SV Motor Eberswalde | 1231 | 1-3 | ||
1 | Dräger,Julian | 857 | - | Mirke,Roy | 1225 | 0-1 | ||
2 | Harloff,Alexander | 856 | - | Baatz,Sven | 1349 | 0-1 | ||
3 | Krauel,Clemens | 699 | - | Broock,Daniel | 1119 | 0-1 | ||
4 | Rogasch,Miriam | 1 | - | Bielefeldt,Adrian | 1-0 |
1 | SV Glück Auf Rüdersdorf | 1482 | - | SK Ricklingen | 1225 | 3½-½ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mihok,Oliver | 1785 | - | Schubert,Sven | 1390 | 1-0 | ||
2 | Belger,Christian | 1726 | - | Gisy,Roberto | 1234 | ½-½ | ||
3 | Wapenhans,Martin | 1330 | - | Lindner,Robert | 1218 | 1-0 | ||
4 | Teltewskoi,Alexander | 1086 | - | Lebek,Ricarda | 1056 | 1-0 | ||
2 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 1130 | - | Hamburger SK von 1830 | 1607 | ½-3½ | ||
1 | Bor,Tobias | 1283 | - | Colpe,Malte | 1733 | 0-1 | ||
2 | Baisakow,Christine | 1140 | - | Smolkina,Milana | 1693 | 0-1 | ||
3 | Schulz,Jens | 1040 | - | Ma,Beini | 1510 | ½-½ | ||
4 | Kleinschmidt,Annika | 1055 | - | Dalakian,Haroutioun | 1492 | 0-1 | ||
3 | SV Gryps | 1269 | - | SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenwe | 889 | 2½-1½ | ||
1 | Zimmermann,Gordon | 1591 | - | Rutz,Maximilian | 1152 | 1-0 | ||
2 | Völsgen,Georg | 1524 | - | Schalge,Hendrik | 1029 | 1-0 | ||
3 | Tsoumanis,Konstantinos | 1019 | - | Gäde,Julius | 842 | ½-½ | ||
4 | Alexander,Gregor | 942 | - | Hartmann,Peer | 534 | 0-1 | ||
4 | SV Motor Eberswalde | 1157 | - | SK Zehlendorf | 1300 | 1½-2½ | ||
1 | Mirke,Roy | 1225 | - | Schrödter,Thomas | 1761 | 0-1 | ||
2 | Baatz,Sven | 1349 | - | Dürre,Gregor | 1243 | 1-0 | ||
3 | Broock,Daniel | 1119 | - | Merz,Jeremias | 1156 | ½-½ | ||
4 | Peplow,Friedrich | 935 | - | Penner,Markus | 1040 | 0-1 | ||
5 | USV Potsdam | 1159 | - | SV Werder Bremen | 1085 | 3-1 | ||
1 | Friedrich,Wiede | 1551 | - | Bart,Simon | 1266 | 1-0 | ||
2 | Paschke,Hilko | 1122 | - | Schlon,Daniel | 1116 | 1-0 | ||
3 | Lindemann,Tobias | 1119 | - | Thiele,Eileen | 872 | 0-1 | ||
4 | Schmädicke,Paul-Maximilian | 845 | - | Kromp,Sebastian | 1-0 | |||
6 | USV Halle | 1206 | - | SV Kali Wolmirstedt | 1188 | 2½-1½ | ||
1 | Meißner,Florian | 1278 | - | Schiffner,Kevin | 1406 | 0-1 | ||
2 | Otgontogoo,Iweel | 1336 | - | Auge,Hendrik | 1358 | ½-½ | ||
3 | Walter,Thomas | 1150 | - | Schiffner,Alexander | 1059 | 1-0 | ||
4 | Meißner,Johannes | 1059 | - | Tersch,Christopher | 930 | 1-0 | ||
7 | SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide | 458 | - | SF Schwerin | 843 | 1-3 | ||
1 | Liptak,Patrick | 1077 | - | Anton,Florian | 995 | 1-0 | ||
2 | Rusch,Julia | 754 | - | Reinhold,Max | 845 | 0-1 | ||
3 | Henselin,Frank | 1 | - | Starzynski,Eric | 759 | 0-1 | ||
4 | Schmidt,Paul | 1 | - | Ziolkowski,Tom | 773 | 0-1 | ||
8 | SK Weiße Dame Hamburg | 1114 | - | SV Gryps II | 603 | 4-0 | ||
1 | Pfeiffer,Daniel | 1277 | - | Dräger,Julian | 857 | 1-0 | ||
2 | Beslic,Mario | 1174 | - | Harloff,Alexander | 856 | 1-0 | ||
3 | Beslic,Ante | 928 | - | Krauel,Clemens | 699 | 1-0 | ||
4 | Herbold,Achim Max Ivo | 1075 | - | Rogasch,Miriam | 1 | 1-0 |
1 | Hamburger SK von 1830 | 1607 | - | SV "Glück Auf" Rüdersdorf | 1482 | 1½-2½ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colpe,Malte | 1733 | - | Mihok,Oliver | 1785 | 0-1 | ||
2 | Smolkina,Milana | 1693 | - | Belger,Christian | 1726 | ½-½ | ||
3 | Ma,Beini | 1510 | - | Wapenhans,Martin | 1330 | 0-1 | ||
4 | Dalakian,Haroutioun | 1492 | - | Teltewskoi,Alexander | 1086 | 1-0 | ||
2 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 1130 | - | SV Gryps | 1269 | 2-2 | ||
1 | Bor,Tobias | 1283 | - | Zimmermann,Gordon | 1591 | 0-1 | ||
2 | Baisakow,Christine | 1140 | - | Völsgen,Georg | 1524 | 0-1 | ||
3 | Schulz,Jens | 1040 | - | Tsoumanis,Konstantinos | 1019 | 1-0 | ||
4 | Kleinschmidt,Annika | 1055 | - | Alexander,Gregor | 942 | 1-0 | ||
3 | SK Ricklingen | 1225 | - | USV Potsdam | 1159 | 2½-1½ | ||
1 | Schubert,Sven | 1390 | - | Friedrich,Wiede | 1551 | 0-1 | ||
2 | Gisy,Roberto | 1234 | - | Paschke,Hilko | 1122 | 1-0 | ||
3 | Lindner,Robert | 1218 | - | Lindemann,Tobias | 1119 | ½-½ | ||
4 | Lebek,Ricarda | 1056 | - | Schmädicke,Paul-Maximilian | 845 | 1-0 | ||
4 | SV Werder Bremen | 1054 | - | SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenwe | 889 | 2-2 | ||
1 | Bart,Simon | 1266 | - | Rutz,Maximilian | 1152 | 1-0 | ||
2 | Schlon,Daniel | 1116 | - | Schalge,Hendrik | 1029 | 0-1 | ||
3 | von Wardenburg,Jendrik | 961 | - | Gäde,Julius | 842 | 1-0 | ||
4 | Thiele,Eileen | 872 | - | Hartmann,Peer | 534 | 0-1 | ||
5 | SK Zehlendorf | 1300 | - | USV Halle | 1206 | 4-0 | ||
1 | Schrödter,Thomas | 1761 | - | Meißner,Florian | 1278 | 1-0 | ||
2 | Dürre,Gregor | 1243 | - | Otgontogoo,Iweel | 1336 | 1-0 | ||
3 | Merz,Jeremias | 1156 | - | Walter,Thomas | 1150 | 1-0 | ||
4 | Penner,Markus | 1040 | - | Meißner,Johannes | 1059 | 1-0 | ||
6 | SV Kali Wolmirstedt | 1188 | - | SK Weiße Dame Hamburg | 1114 | 3-1 | ||
1 | Schiffner,Kevin | 1406 | - | Pfeiffer,Daniel | 1277 | 1-0 | ||
2 | Auge,Hendrik | 1358 | - | Beslic,Mario | 1174 | 1-0 | ||
3 | Schiffner,Alexander | 1059 | - | Beslic,Ante | 928 | 0-1 | ||
4 | Tersch,Christopher | 930 | - | Herbold,Achim Max Ivo | 1075 | 1-0 | ||
7 | SF Schwerin | 843 | - | SV Motor Eberswalde | 1157 | 0-4 | ||
1 | Anton,Florian | 995 | - | Mirke,Roy | 1225 | 0-1 | ||
2 | Reinhold,Max | 845 | - | Baatz,Sven | 1349 | 0-1 | ||
3 | Starzynski,Eric | 759 | - | Broock,Daniel | 1119 | 0-1 | ||
4 | Ziolkowski,Tom | 773 | - | Peplow,Friedrich | 935 | 0-1 | ||
8 | SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide | 458 | - | SV Gryps II | 603 | 3-1 | ||
1 | Liptak,Patrick | 1077 | - | Dräger,Julian | 857 | 1-0 | ||
2 | Rusch,Julia | 754 | - | Harloff,Alexander | 856 | 0-1 | ||
3 | Henselin,Frank | 1 | - | Krauel,Clemens | 699 | 1-0 | ||
4 | Schmidt,Paul | 1 | - | Rogasch,Miriam | 1 | 1-0 |
1 | SV Gryps | 1269 | - | Hamburger SK von 1830 | 1607 | 1½-2½ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zimmermann,Gordon | 1591 | - | Colpe,Malte | 1733 | 0-1 | ||
2 | Völsgen,Georg | 1524 | - | Smolkina,Milana | 1693 | ½-½ | ||
3 | Tsoumanis,Konstantinos | 1019 | - | Ma,Beini | 1510 | 1-0 | ||
4 | Alexander,Gregor | 942 | - | Dalakian,Haroutioun | 1492 | 0-1 | ||
2 | USV Potsdam | 1159 | - | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 1130 | 1-3 | ||
1 | Friedrich,Wiede | 1551 | - | Bor,Tobias | 1283 | 0-1 | ||
2 | Paschke,Hilko | 1122 | - | Baisakow,Christine | 1140 | 0-1 | ||
3 | Lindemann,Tobias | 1119 | - | Schulz,Jens | 1040 | 1-0 | ||
4 | Schmädicke,Paul-Maximilian | 845 | - | Kleinschmidt,Annika | 1055 | 0-1 | ||
3 | SV "Glück Auf" Rüdersdorf | 1482 | - | SK Zehlendorf | 1300 | 3-1 | ||
1 | Mihok,Oliver | 1785 | - | Schrödter,Thomas | 1761 | 0-1 | ||
2 | Belger,Christian | 1726 | - | Dürre,Gregor | 1243 | 1-0 | ||
3 | Wapenhans,Martin | 1330 | - | Merz,Jeremias | 1156 | 1-0 | ||
4 | Teltewskoi,Alexander | 1086 | - | Penner,Markus | 1040 | 1-0 | ||
4 | SK Weiße Dame Hamburg | 1114 | - | SK Ricklingen | 1225 | ½-3½ | ||
1 | Pfeiffer,Daniel | 1277 | - | Schubert,Sven | 1390 | 0-1 | ||
2 | Beslic,Mario | 1174 | - | Gisy,Roberto | 1234 | 0-1 | ||
3 | Beslic,Ante | 928 | - | Lindner,Robert | 1218 | ½-½ | ||
4 | Herbold,Achim Max Ivo | 1075 | - | Lebek,Ricarda | 1056 | 0-1 | ||
5 | USV Halle | 1199 | - | SV Werder Bremen | 1054 | 2-2 | ||
1 | Meißner,Florian | 1278 | - | Bart,Simon | 1266 | 0-1 | ||
2 | Otgontogoo,Iweel | 1336 | - | Schlon,Daniel | 1116 | 1-0 | ||
3 | Walter,Thomas | 1150 | - | von Wardenburg,Jendrik | 961 | 1-0 | ||
4 | Posch,Christopher | 1032 | - | Thiele,Eileen | 872 | 0-1 | ||
6 | SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenwe | 889 | - | SV Kali Wolmirstedt | 1188 | 2½-1½ | ||
1 | Rutz,Maximilian | 1152 | - | Schiffner,Kevin | 1406 | ½-½ | ||
2 | Schalge,Hendrik | 1029 | - | Auge,Hendrik | 1358 | 0-1 | ||
3 | Gäde,Julius | 842 | - | Schiffner,Alexander | 1059 | 1-0 | ||
4 | Hartmann,Peer | 534 | - | Tersch,Christopher | 930 | 1-0 | ||
7 | SV Motor Eberswalde | 1231 | - | SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide | 458 | 3-1 | ||
1 | Mirke,Roy | 1225 | - | Liptak,Patrick | 1077 | 1-0 | ||
2 | Baatz,Sven | 1349 | - | Rusch,Julia | 754 | 1-0 | ||
3 | Broock,Daniel | 1119 | - | Henselin,Frank | 1 | 0-1 | ||
4 | Bielefeldt,Adrian | - | Schmidt,Paul | 1 | 1-0 | |||
8 | SV Gryps II | 603 | - | SF Schwerin | 843 | 1-3 | ||
1 | Dräger,Julian | 857 | - | Anton,Florian | 995 | 0-1 | ||
2 | Harloff,Alexander | 856 | - | Reinhold,Max | 845 | ½-½ | ||
3 | Krauel,Clemens | 699 | - | Starzynski,Eric | 759 | ½-½ | ||
4 | Rogasch,Miriam | 1 | - | Ziolkowski,Tom | 773 | 0-1 |
1 | Hamburger SK von 1830 | 1607 | - | USV Halle | 1199 | 3½-½ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colpe,Malte | 1733 | - | Meißner,Florian | 1278 | ½-½ | ||
2 | Smolkina,Milana | 1693 | - | Otgontogoo,Iweel | 1336 | 1-0 | ||
3 | Ma,Beini | 1510 | - | Walter,Thomas | 1150 | 1-0 | ||
4 | Dalakian,Haroutioun | 1492 | - | Posch,Christopher | 1032 | 1-0 | ||
2 | SK Zehlendorf | 1300 | - | USV Potsdam | 1159 | 1-3 | ||
1 | Schrödter,Thomas | 1761 | - | Friedrich,Wiede | 1551 | 0-1 | ||
2 | Dürre,Gregor | 1243 | - | Paschke,Hilko | 1122 | 0-1 | ||
3 | Merz,Jeremias | 1156 | - | Lindemann,Tobias | 1119 | 0-1 | ||
4 | Penner,Markus | 1040 | - | Schmädicke,Paul-Maximilian | 845 | 1-0 | ||
3 | SK Ricklingen | 1225 | - | SV Gryps | 1269 | 0-4 | ||
1 | Schubert,Sven | 1390 | - | Zimmermann,Gordon | 1591 | 0-1 | ||
2 | Gisy,Roberto | 1234 | - | Völsgen,Georg | 1524 | 0-1 | ||
3 | Lindner,Robert | 1218 | - | Tsoumanis,Konstantinos | 1019 | 0-1 | ||
4 | Lebek,Ricarda | 1056 | - | Alexander,Gregor | 942 | 0-1 | ||
4 | SV Kali Wolmirstedt | 1188 | - | SV "Glück Auf" Rüdersdorf | 1482 | 0-4 | ||
1 | Schiffner,Kevin | 1406 | - | Mihok,Oliver | 1785 | 0-1 | ||
2 | Auge,Hendrik | 1358 | - | Belger,Christian | 1726 | 0-1 | ||
3 | Schiffner,Alexander | 1059 | - | Wapenhans,Martin | 1330 | 0-1 | ||
4 | Tersch,Christopher | 930 | - | Teltewskoi,Alexander | 1086 | 0-1 | ||
5 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 1130 | - | SV Motor Eberswalde | 1231 | 2½-1½ | ||
1 | Bor,Tobias | 1283 | - | Mirke,Roy | 1225 | ½-½ | ||
2 | Baisakow,Christine | 1140 | - | Baatz,Sven | 1349 | ½-½ | ||
3 | Schulz,Jens | 1040 | - | Broock,Daniel | 1119 | ½-½ | ||
4 | Kleinschmidt,Annika | 1055 | - | Bielefeldt,Adrian | 1-0 | |||
6 | SF Schwerin | 843 | - | SK Weiße Dame Hamburg | 1114 | 1½-2½ | ||
1 | Anton,Florian | 995 | - | Pfeiffer,Daniel | 1277 | 1-0 | ||
2 | Reinhold,Max | 845 | - | Beslic,Mario | 1174 | ½-½ | ||
3 | Starzynski,Eric | 759 | - | Beslic,Ante | 928 | 0-1 | ||
4 | Ziolkowski,Tom | 773 | - | Herbold,Achim Max Ivo | 1075 | 0-1 | ||
7 | SV Werder Bremen | 1054 | - | SV Gryps II | 603 | 3-1 | ||
1 | Bart,Simon | 1266 | - | Dräger,Julian | 857 | 1-0 | ||
2 | Schlon,Daniel | 1116 | - | Harloff,Alexander | 856 | 0-1 | ||
3 | von Wardenburg,Jendrik | 961 | - | Krauel,Clemens | 699 | 1-0 | ||
4 | Thiele,Eileen | 872 | - | Rogasch,Miriam | 1 | 1-0 | ||
8 | SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide | 458 | - | SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenwe | 889 | ½-3½ | ||
1 | Liptak,Patrick | 1077 | - | Rutz,Maximilian | 1152 | ½-½ | ||
2 | Rusch,Julia | 754 | - | Schalge,Hendrik | 1029 | 0-1 | ||
3 | Henselin,Frank | 1 | - | Gäde,Julius | 842 | 0-1 | ||
4 | Schmidt,Paul | 1 | - | Hartmann,Peer | 534 | 0-1 |
1 | SV Motor Eberswalde | 1157 | - | Hamburger SK von 1830 | 1607 | ½-3½ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirke,Roy | 1225 | - | Colpe,Malte | 1733 | ½-½ | ||
2 | Baatz,Sven | 1349 | - | Smolkina,Milana | 1693 | 0-1 | ||
3 | Broock,Daniel | 1119 | - | Ma,Beini | 1510 | 0-1 | ||
4 | Peplow,Friedrich | 935 | - | Dalakian,Haroutioun | 1492 | 0-1 | ||
2 | SV "Glück Auf" Rüdersdorf | 1482 | - | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 1130 | 2-2 | ||
1 | Mihok,Oliver | 1785 | - | Bor,Tobias | 1283 | 1-0 | ||
2 | Belger,Christian | 1726 | - | Baisakow,Christine | 1140 | 1-0 | ||
3 | Wapenhans,Martin | 1330 | - | Schulz,Jens | 1040 | 0-1 | ||
4 | Teltewskoi,Alexander | 1086 | - | Kleinschmidt,Annika | 1055 | 0-1 | ||
3 | SK Weiße Dame Hamburg | 1114 | - | SK Zehlendorf | 1300 | 0-4 | ||
1 | Pfeiffer,Daniel | 1277 | - | Schrödter,Thomas | 1761 | 0-1 | ||
2 | Beslic,Mario | 1174 | - | Dürre,Gregor | 1243 | 0-1 | ||
3 | Beslic,Ante | 928 | - | Merz,Jeremias | 1156 | 0-1 | ||
4 | Herbold,Achim Max Ivo | 1075 | - | Penner,Markus | 1040 | 0-1 | ||
4 | SV Gryps | 1269 | - | SV Werder Bremen | 1085 | 3½-½ | ||
1 | Zimmermann,Gordon | 1591 | - | Bart,Simon | 1266 | ½-½ | ||
2 | Völsgen,Georg | 1524 | - | Schlon,Daniel | 1116 | 1-0 | ||
3 | Tsoumanis,Konstantinos | 1019 | - | Thiele,Eileen | 872 | 1-0 | ||
4 | Alexander,Gregor | 942 | - | Kromp,Sebastian | 1-0 | |||
5 | SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenwe | 889 | - | SK Ricklingen | 1225 | 0-4 | ||
1 | Rutz,Maximilian | 1152 | - | Schubert,Sven | 1390 | 0-1 | ||
2 | Schalge,Hendrik | 1029 | - | Gisy,Roberto | 1234 | 0-1 | ||
3 | Gäde,Julius | 842 | - | Lindner,Robert | 1218 | 0-1 | ||
4 | Hartmann,Peer | 534 | - | Lebek,Ricarda | 1056 | 0-1 | ||
6 | USV Halle | 1206 | - | SF Schwerin | 843 | 4-0 | ||
1 | Meißner,Florian | 1278 | - | Anton,Florian | 995 | 1-0 | ||
2 | Otgontogoo,Iweel | 1336 | - | Reinhold,Max | 845 | 1-0 | ||
3 | Walter,Thomas | 1150 | - | Starzynski,Eric | 759 | 1-0 | ||
4 | Meißner,Johannes | 1059 | - | Ziolkowski,Tom | 773 | 1-0 | ||
7 | SV Gryps II | 603 | - | SV Kali Wolmirstedt | 1188 | 0-4 | ||
1 | Dräger,Julian | 857 | - | Schiffner,Kevin | 1406 | 0-1 | ||
2 | Harloff,Alexander | 856 | - | Auge,Hendrik | 1358 | 0-1 | ||
3 | Krauel,Clemens | 699 | - | Schiffner,Alexander | 1059 | 0-1 | ||
4 | Rogasch,Miriam | 1 | - | Tersch,Christopher | 930 | 0-1 | ||
8 | USV Potsdam | 1159 | - | SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide | 458 | 3-1 | ||
1 | Friedrich,Wiede | 1551 | - | Liptak,Patrick | 1077 | 1-0 | ||
2 | Paschke,Hilko | 1122 | - | Rusch,Julia | 754 | 1-0 | ||
3 | Lindemann,Tobias | 1119 | - | Henselin,Frank | 1 | 0-1 | ||
4 | Schmädicke,Paul-Maximilian | 845 | - | Schmidt,Paul | 1 | 1-0 |