Paarungsliste der 7. Runde | |||||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
1 | 1. | Lübecker SV | (11) | - | 13. | SF Schwerin | (6) | 3½ - ½ | |||
1 | 1. | Kololli,Kevin | (5½) | - | 54. | Focke,Adrian | (3) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 2. | Kololli,Martin | (5½) | - | 55. | Karrasch,Lars | (3½) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 3. | Rieß,Alexander | (4) | - | 56. | Kummer,Birte | (2) | ½ - ½ | |||
4 | 4. | Tiedemann,Fin Nik | (2½) | - | 57. | Schumacher,Ole | (5) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 4. | SK Bremen-Nord | (8) | - | 2. | Hagener SV | (9) | 1½ - 2½ | |||
1 | 13. | Rockmann,Jan-Okke | (4) | - | 5. | Böhning,Kilian | (4½) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 14. | Reimers,Kim | (4½) | - | 6. | Balazs,Balint | (5) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 15. | Herdzik,Matthias | (3) | - | 7. | Laubrock,Paul | (4) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 16. | Schmidt,Bjarne | (2) | - | 8. | Hoppe,Andreas | (5) | ½ - ½ | |||
3 | 3. | USV VB Halle | (9) | - | 5. | BSV 63 Chemie Wei | (8) | 2 - 2 | |||
1 | 9. | Kretzschmar,Arnd | (2) | - | 18. | Greßmann,Moritz | (4½) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 10. | Schulte,Felix | (4) | - | 19. | Fabiunke,Jakob | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 11. | Hartge,Gedeon | (4½) | - | 20. | Fege,Julian | (5) | ½ - ½ | |||
4 | 12. | Perekhozhuk,Maksy | (6) | - | 21. | Henke,Georg | (4) | ½ - ½ | |||
4 | 6. | SC Aurich | (6) | - | 11. | SK Johanneum Eppe | (6) | 2½ - 1½ | |||
1 | 22. | Rätzke von Stoyen | (2½) | - | 44. | Killgus,Leonard | (2½) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 23. | Henning,Yannick | (3) | - | 45. | Neander,Lenard | (4) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 24. | Neumann,Tiemon | (3) | - | 46. | Meyerfeldt,Tim | (3½) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 25. | Wessels,Julian | (1) | - | 47. | Neumann,Oskar | (2) | ½ - ½ | |||
5 | 8. | SK Doppelbauer Ki | (6) | - | 14. | SV Glück auf Rüde | (6) | 2½ - 1½ | |||
1 | 31. | Rieper,Julian | (1) | - | 58. | Richter,Robert | (½) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 32. | Karlisch,Moritz | (1½) | - | 59. | Gohlke,Tobias | (3) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 33. | Wiemann,Niklas | (3) | - | 60. | Vogt,Julian | (3) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 34. | Fronius,Thies | (2) | - | 61. | Giese,Patrick | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |||
6 | 9. | Aufbau Elbe Magde | (6) | - | 10. | SAV Torgelow | (6) | 1½ - 2½ | |||
1 | 35. | Rößler,Linus Bene | (½) | - | 40. | Schmekel,Florian | (4½) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 36. | Wagner,Tobias | (3) | - | 41. | Kasel,Alexander | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 37. | Bierfreund,Trine | (2) | - | 42. | Bollnow,Alex | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 39. | Kirsten,Annika | (0) | - | 43. | Trömer,Felix | (3½) | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | 17. | SC Weisse Dame | (5) | - | 7. | SV Empor Berlin | (6) | 1 - 3 | |||
1 | 71. | Gelman,Josef | (1½) | - | 26. | Scheinhütte,Jakob | (2½) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 72. | Ertürk,Güney | (1) | - | 28. | Feyer,Leon | (2½) | ½ - ½ | |||
3 | 73. | Wang,Yang Felix | (1) | - | 29. | Heckmann,Till | (3) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 74. | Kozusenok,Vladysl | (2) | - | 30. | Nelk,Gabor | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
8 | 16. | Werder Bremen | (3) | - | 12. | Stendaler SK | (3) | 3½ - ½ | |||
1 | 67. | Heldt,Nils-Lennar | (3) | - | 50. | Niemann,Fritz | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 68. | Kose,Robert Paul | (½) | - | 51. | Falke,Janis | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 69. | Rosenthal,Moritz | (½) | - | 52. | Hofmann,Florian | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 70. | McPherson,Elisha | (3½) | - | 53. | Schlegel,Henrike | (1½) | ½ - ½ | |||
9 | 15. | SK Lehrte | (4) | - | 18. | spielfrei | (0) | 4 - 0 | (k |