Paarungsliste der 1. Runde | ||||||||
PaarNr | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis |
1 | 1. | Hagener SV | () | - | 10. | SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 | () | 4 - 0 |
1 | 1. | Böhning,Kilian | () | - | 42. | Schmekel,Florian | () | 1 - 0 |
2 | 2. | Balazs,Balint | () | - | 43. | Kasel,Alexander | () | 1 - 0 |
3 | 3. | Laubrock,Paul | () | - | 44. | Trömer,Felix | () | 1 - 0 |
4 | 4. | Hoppe,Andreas | () | - | 45. | Bollnow,Alex | () | 1 - 0 |
2 | 11. | Lübecker SV von 1873 | () | - | 2. | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | () | 1 - 3 |
1 | 46. | Tiedemann,Fin Niklas | () | - | 5. | Uksini,Bardhyl | () | 0 - 1 |
2 | 47. | Dörp,Max Marian | () | - | 6. | Rogozenco,Teodora | () | 0 - 1 |
3 | 48. | Kroschel,Anton | () | - | 8. | Foo,Tzun Hong | () | ½ - ½ |
4 | 49. | Stülcken,Philipp | () | - | 9. | Odzini,Kerim | () | ½ - ½ |
3 | 3. | USV Volksbank Halle | () | - | 12. | SK Weisse Dame Hamburg | () | 4 - 0 |
1 | 10. | Hartge,Gedeon | () | - | 51. | Speck,Jakob | () | 1 - 0 |
2 | 11. | Gröbel,Aaron | () | - | 52. | Lam,Daniel | () | 1 - 0 |
3 | 12. | Perekhozhuk,Maksym | () | - | 53. | Popist,Florian | () | 1 - 0 |
4 | 13. | Kretzschmar,Arnd | () | - | 55. | Schramm,David | () | 1 - 0 |
4 | 13. | SF Schwerin | () | - | 4. | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | () | 2 - 2 |
1 | 56. | Schumacher,Ole | () | - | 14. | Schnabel,Bennett | () | 0 - 1 |
2 | 57. | Focke,Adrian | () | - | 15. | Hesse,Henrik | () | 1 - 0 |
3 | 58. | Stuppe,Hannes | () | - | 16. | Acikel,Mert | () | 0 - 1 |
4 | 59. | Kummer,Birte | () | - | 18. | Klodt,Daniel | () | 1 - 0 |
5 | 5. | SK Doppelbauer Kiel | () | - | 14. | SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. | () | 4 - 0 |
1 | 19. | Rieper,Julian | () | - | 60. | Reyher,Susan | () | 1 - 0 |
2 | 20. | Karlisch,Moritz | () | - | 61. | Gohlke,Tobias | () | 1 - 0 |
3 | 21. | Behringer,Tom | () | - | 62. | Giese,Patrick | () | 1 - 0 |
4 | 22. | Arndt,Magnus | () | - | 63. | Richter,Robert | () | 1 - 0 |
6 | 15. | SV Laatzen | () | - | 6. | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | () | 1 - 3 |
1 | 64. | Kiesel,Lucas | () | - | 23. | Killgus,Leonard | () | 0 - 1 |
2 | 65. | Korb,Ruben | () | - | 24. | Keyser,Robin | () | ½ - ½ |
3 | 66. | Wehrhahn,Duncan | () | - | 25. | Keyser,Philipp | () | 0 - 1 |
4 | 67. | Scholz,Tom | () | - | 27. | Lattke,Lorin | () | ½ - ½ |
7 | 7. | SC Aurich | () | - | 16. | VfL Gräfenhainichen | () | 3½ - ½ |
1 | 28. | Rätzke von Stoyentin,Steffen | () | - | 68. | Stockmann,Till | () | 1 - 0 |
2 | 29. | Neumann,Tiemon | () | - | 69. | Richter,Philipp | () | 1 - 0 |
3 | 30. | Henning,Yannick | () | - | 70. | Koppe,Carl | () | 1 - 0 |
4 | 32. | Rajendram,Reanosh | () | - | 71. | Wilhelm,Dominik | () | ½ - ½ |
8 | 17. | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | () | - | 8. | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | () | 1 - 3 |
1 | 72. | Stelmaszyk,Nico | () | - | 33. | Scheinhütte,Jakob | () | 0 - 1 |
2 | 73. | Brockmeyer,Tobias | () | - | 34. | Feyer,Leon | () | 1 - 0 |
3 | 74. | Thormann,Georg | () | - | 36. | Nelk,Gabor | () | 0 - 1 |
4 | 75. | Meiwes,Thore | () | - | 37. | Alcer,Johanna | () | 0 - 1 |
9 | 9. | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | () | - | 18. | SC Caissa Falkensee e.V. | () | 3½ - ½ |
1 | 38. | Greßmann,Moritz | () | - | 76. | Andresen,Marc | () | 1 - 0 |
2 | 39. | Fanin,Erik | () | - | 77. | Böttcher,Tim | () | 1 - 0 |
3 | 40. | Fege,Julian | () | - | 79. | Seitz,Manuel | () | ½ - ½ |
4 | 41. | Schmidt,Florian Pascal | () | - | 80. | Jungandreas,Tillmann | () | 1 - 0 |