Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gohel, Fabian Fra | 0 | SF Nordost Berl | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 25.0 | 25.00 | |||
2. | Oelmann, Alexande | ü | SC Oranienburg | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 31.5 | 20.50 | |||
3. | Handrich, Otto | 0 | SF Nordost Berl | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 30.0 | 19.00 | |||
4. | Voigt, Kevin | 0 | Haff-GS Ueckerm | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 29.5 | 17.50 | |||
5. | Tkach, Noah Gabri | 2 | GS am Blumenhag | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 28.0 | 18.00 | |||
6. | Reimann, Yannic | 0 | SF Groß Schöneb | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 26.5 | 17.50 | |||
7. | Heinze, Sofie | w | 0 | SF Groß Schöneb | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 28.5 | 16.50 | ||
8. | Plamper, Paul | 0 | GS Blumenhag | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 27.5 | 15.75 | |||
9. | Ramm, Jacy | 0 | Haff-GS Ueckerm | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 31.0 | 14.00 | |||
10. | Szuba, Agatha | w | 0 | Trojka Choszczn | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.5 | 13.50 | ||
11. | Regenbrecht, Raph | 0 | SF Groß Schöneb | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.0 | 13.00 | |||
12. | Möbis, Lucas | 0 | Schule am Rollb | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.5 | 11.50 | |||
13. | Haacke, Emily | w | 0 | SF Groß Schöneb | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 28.5 | 12.50 | ||
14. | Kersten, Felix | 0 | GS Georg Rollen | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.0 | 9.75 | |||
15. | Dominick, Maximil | 0 | evangelische GS | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 20.0 | 6.25 | |||
16. | Voßberg, Jonas | 0 | GS Georg Rollen | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 26.5 | 8.00 | |||
17. | Seegebarth, Paul | 0 | GS Klosterfelde | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.5 | 7.00 | |||
18. | Wieczarek, Eddy | 2 | GS Schönow | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.5 | 6.50 | |||
19. | Kattein, Zeno | 0 | GS an der Hasen | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.0 | 7.00 | |||
20. | Weidenhübler, Ale | w | 0 | GS an der Hasen | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 20.0 | 5.50 | ||
21. | Geßner, Finn | 0 | GS an der Hasen | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 20.0 | 5.00 | |||
22. | Christoffers, Jul | w | 0 | GS Schönow | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 19.5 | 4.25 | ||
23. | Graßmann, Mika | 0 | GS Wandlitz | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 18.0 | 4.50 | |||
24. | Warnawski, Sophie | w | 0 | GS an der Hasen | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 20.0 | 4.00 | ||
25. | Wunderlich, Sophi | w | 0 | Kleine GS Groß | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.0 | 17.0 | 4.00 | ||
26. | Steinring, Freya- | w | 0 | GS Georg Rollen | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 24.5 | 2.50 | ||
27. | Schwarz, Johannes | 0 | GS Wandlitz | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.5 | 22.0 | 3.00 | |||
28. | Rotte, Lennart | 0 | GS Schönow | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.5 | 18.5 | 3.50 |