Teilnehmerliste
Nr | Name | Titel | Land | Verein | ELO | DWZ |
1 | Szelag, Marcin | IM | Polen / SSC Rostock 07 | 2469 | 2472 | |
2 | Rudolf, Henrik | FM | SF Berlin 03 | 2368 | 2339 | |
3 | Steinhagen, Bernd | FM | SC Rotation Pankow | 2325 | 2230 | |
4 | Hainke, Guntram | Bielefelder SK von 1883 | 2283 | 2217 | ||
5 | Frübing, Thomas | SF Friedrichshagen | 2236 | 2122 | ||
6 | Bartolomäus, Christian | Greifswalder SV | 2235 | 2172 | ||
7 | Kirszenberg, Marc | Frankreich / Club d'Echecs de Rueil Malmaison | 2211 | (2140) | ||
8 | Erlach, Olaf | SC Finsterwalde | 2205 | 2118 | ||
9 | Hammel, Ralf | HSG Uni Rostock | 2198 | 2017 | ||
10 | Kliewe, Hans-Jürgen | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | 2184 | 2137 | ||
11 | Westphal, Wolfgang | SC Neukloster | 2183 | 2148 | ||
12 | Porsch, Harald | SC Rotation Pankow | 2181 | 2059 | ||
13 | Peschke, Uwe | SC Empor Potsdam 1952 | 2173 | 2038 | ||
14 | Hundack, Rolf | Bremer SG von 1877 | 2169 | 2095 | ||
15 | Wagner, Ralph | SF Schwerin | 2146 | 2025 | ||
16 | Zentgraf, Robert | SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide | 2114 | 1981 | ||
17 | Kutschke, Peter | HSG Uni Rostock | 2111 | 1978 | ||
18 | Schönrock, Rüdiger | HSG Uni Rostock | 2091 | 1969 | ||
19 | Dr.Stiemerling, Wilfried | SC Rotation Pankow | 2080 | |||
20 | Dr.Stutz, Reno | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | 2060 | 2019 | ||
21 | Zoll, Detlef | ESV 1949 Eberswalde | 2035 | 1898 | ||
22 | Brinkmann, Markus | Gütersloher SV von 1923 | 2017 | 1965 | ||
23 | Aßmus, Sven | SV Turbine Berlin | 1993 | 1709 | ||
24 | Bauer, Burkhardt | SV Aufbau Bernburg | 1990 | |||
25 | Birnbaum, Wolf-Dieter | SF Ostsee Warnemünde | 1943 | |||
26 | Brammertz, Andrea | Gütersloher SV von 1923 | 1921 | 1731 | ||
27 | Josefsson, Fredrik | Schweden / Helsingborgs SS | (1847) | |||
28 | Worm, Alfred | SSC Rostock 07 | 1840 | 1688 | ||
29 | Schmidt, Jörn | SSC Rostock 07 | 1838 | 1560 | ||
30 | Stemmler, Lysan | SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide | 1832 | 1742 | ||
31 | Mangold, Thomas | SSC Rostock 07 | 1814 | 1821 | ||
32 | Wiese, Frank | SSC Graal-Müritz | 1806 | |||
33 | Lehmann, Torsten | ESV 1949 Eberswalde | 1802 | |||
34 | Ehlers, Michael | SSC Rostock 07 | 1795 | |||
35 | Engelking, Bernhard | Krefelder SK Turm 1851 | 1784 | |||
36 | Jeske, Holger | SSC Rostock 07 | 1772 | |||
37 | Hauff, André | ESV 1949 Eberswalde | 1761 | |||
38 | Schreiber, Thomas | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | 1736 | |||
39 | Daug, Jörg-Henning | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 1735 | |||
40 | Schreiber, Nico | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | 1668 | |||
41 | Möller, Stefan | HSG Uni Rostock | 1623 | |||
42 | Ziems, Michael | Putlitzer SV 1921 | 1601 | |||
43 | Hingst. Silke | SSC Rostock 07 | 1594 | |||
44 | Fiß, Daniel | SSC Rostock 07 | 1551 | |||
45 | Weber, Max | SSC Rostock 07 | 1491 | |||
46 | Klasen, Daniel | SSC Rostock 07 | ||||
47 | Tschiedel, Andreas | Schwaaner SV | 1462 | |||
48 | Maßloch, Philipp | SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide | 1454 | |||
45 | Müggenburg, Rolf | HSG Uni Rostock | 1432 | |||
50 | Wehr, Jan | Krefelder SK Turm 1851 | 1389 | |||
51 | Celmer, Ole | SSC Rostock 07 | 1370 | |||
52 | Modrow, Andreas | SSC Rostock 07 | 1330 | |||
53 | Pererva, Viktor | SSC Rostock 07 | 1322 | |||
54 | Bardosch, Karl | SSC Rostock 07 | 1031 | |||
55 | Bardosch, Konstantin | SSC Rostock 07 | 1016 | |||
56 | Breuel, Steffen | SSC Rostock 07 | 905 | |||
57 | Sura, Christian | SSC Rostock 07 |