Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWr | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stern,Rene | IM | 2497 | M | SK König Tegel | GER | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 2168 | 31.5 |
2. | Tomczak,Jacek | IM | 2548 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | POL | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 2202 | 32.5 |
3. | Zentgraf,Robert | 2136 | M | SAV Torgelow-Dr | GER | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 2180 | 26.5 | |
4. | Dettmann,Gerd | 2137 | M | SG Güstrow/Tete | GER | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 2079 | 31.5 | |
5. | Schulz,Michael | FM | 2227 | M | SV Empor Potsda | GER | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 2058 | 29.0 |
6. | Rudolf,Henrik | FM | 2361 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 2221 | 33.5 |
7. | Lehmann,Ruben | 1950 | M | SAV Torgelow-Dr | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 2148 | 29.5 | |
8. | Skibbe,Willi | 2213 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 2130 | 30.5 | |
9. | Müller,Olaf | 2131 | M | Sfr.Nord-Ost Be | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 2095 | 28.0 | |
10. | Peschke,Uwe | 2060 | M | SC Empor Potsda | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 2042 | 26.0 | |
11. | Leisner,Hannes | 2187 | M | Greifswalder SV | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 2033 | 28.5 | |
12. | Birnbaum,Wolf-Die | 2022 | M | SF Ostsee Warne | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 1958 | 23.0 | |
13. | Hanisch,Sebastian | 2085 | M | SF Schwerin | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 1954 | 22.5 | |
14. | Kresse,Mathias | 2063 | M | SV Eintracht Ta | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 1798 | 20.0 | |
15. | Zech,Anderas | 2083 | M | SV Eintracht Ta | GER | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4.0 | 2128 | 27.5 | |
16. | Bruchmann,Stephan | FM | 2304 | M | SC Rotation Pan | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 2085 | 27.5 |
17. | Helms,Sven | 2050 | M | SF Schwerin | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 2081 | 27.0 | |
18. | Friedel,Marcus | 2135 | M | SK 1926 Ettling | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 2037 | 27.5 | |
19. | Ispirjan,Mikael | 1938 | M | SAV Torgelow-Dr | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 1969 | 27.0 | |
20. | Freyberg,Dominic | 2186 | M | SC Rotation Pan | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 1967 | 24.5 | ||
21. | Fleischer,Matthia | 1912 | M | SV Einheit Schw | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 1956 | 21.0 | |
22. | Dr.Stutz,Reno | 2021 | M | ASV Grün-Weiß W | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 1940 | 24.0 | |
23. | Klatt,Jan | 1909 | M | SGKarpows Enkel | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 1933 | 21.5 | |
24. | Weber,Max | 2047 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 1864 | 21.5 | |
25. | Tomczak,Rafal | FM | 2388 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | POL | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 2006 | 28.0 |
26. | Luther,Alexander | 1915 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 1945 | 24.5 | |
27. | Jeske,Holger | 1940 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 1872 | 23.0 | |
28. | Schreiber,Nico | 1871 | M | SC Mecklenburge | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 1823 | 22.0 | |
29. | Dr.Hilbert,Stepha | 1767 | M | SV Wartburgstad | GER | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 2064 | 30.0 | |
30. | Boudkeev,Timour | 1830 | M | Schachgesellsch | SUI | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 2064 | 27.0 | |
31. | Tucholke,Dirk | 1900 | M | SC Schachmatt W | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 1984 | 25.5 | |
32. | Schreiber,Kevin | 1920 | M | SC Mecklenburge | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 1976 | 25.0 | |
33. | Skibbe,Diana | 2123 | W | TSV Zeulenroda | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 1952 | 25.5 | |
34. | Schreiber,Felix | 1744 | M | SC Mecklenburge | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 1937 | 24.0 | |
35. | Siegert,Gregor | 1872 | M | SF Schwerin | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 1906 | 23.0 | ||
36. | Hingst,Silke | 1855 | W | Mannheim | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 1902 | 20.0 | |
37. | Friedel,Roland | 1762 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 1881 | 22.0 | |
38. | Gawle,Ireneusz | 1925 | M | Polonia Warszaw | POL | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 1844 | 22.0 | |
39. | Jähn,Janis | 1763 | M | SF Schwerin | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 1840 | 21.0 | |
40. | Celmer,Ole | 1793 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 2086 | 29.0 | |
41. | Oldach,Fred | 2020 | * | SF Ostsee Warne | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1969 | 19.0 | |
42. | Jänsch,Robert | 1656 | M | Think-Rochade-S | GER | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 1872 | 21.5 | |
43. | Hasenberg,Harald | 1704 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 1855 | 21.5 | |
44. | Bardosch,Karl | 1680 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 1810 | 21.0 | |
45. | Pererva,Viktor | 1978 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 1792 | 24.0 | |
46. | Worm,Alfred | 1863 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 1762 | 20.0 | |
47. | Bardosch,Konstant | 1621 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.0 | 1761 | 21.5 | |
48. | Raitza,Egon | 1872 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 1750 | 20.0 | |
49. | Skibbe,Peter | 1565 | M | ESV Gera | GER | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 1731 | 18.5 | |
50. | Goldmund,Heike | 1050 | W | SV Wartburgstad | GER | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 1664 | 18.5 | |
51. | Breuel,Steffen | 1171 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 1673 | 13.5 | |
52. | Dr.Möller,Peter | 1616 | * | SC Mecklenburge | GER | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.0 | 1703 | 15.5 |