Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomczak,Jacek | IM | 2548 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | POL | |
2. | Stern,Rene | IM | 2497 | M | SK König Tegel 1949 | GER | |
3. | Tomczak,Rafal | FM | 2388 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | POL | |
4. | Rudolf,Henrik | FM | 2361 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | |
5. | Bruchmann,Stephan | FM | 2304 | M | SC Rotation Pankow | GER | |
6. | Schulz,Michael | FM | 2227 | M | SV Empor Potsdam | GER | 1954 |
7. | Skibbe,Willi | 2213 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | ||
8. | Leisner,Hannes | 2187 | M | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1984 | |
9. | Freyberg,Dominic | 2186 | M | SC Rotation Pankow | |||
10. | Dettmann,Gerd | 2137 | M | SG Güstrow/Teterow | GER | 1957 | |
11. | Zentgraf,Robert | 2136 | M | SAV Torgelow-Drögehe | GER | ||
12. | Friedel,Marcus | 2135 | M | SK 1926 Ettlingen | GER | ||
13. | Müller,Olaf | 2131 | M | Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin | GER | ||
14. | Skibbe,Diana | 2123 | W | TSV Zeulenroda | GER | ||
15. | Hanisch,Sebastian | 2085 | M | SF Schwerin | GER | ||
16. | Zech,Anderas | 2083 | M | SV Eintracht Tangerh | GER | ||
17. | Kresse,Mathias | 2063 | M | SV Eintracht Tangerh | GER | ||
18. | Peschke,Uwe | 2060 | M | SC Empor Potsdam 195 | GER | ||
19. | Helms,Sven | 2050 | M | SF Schwerin | GER | ||
20. | Weber,Max | 2047 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1994 | |
21. | Birnbaum,Wolf-Dieter | 2022 | M | SF Ostsee Warnemünde | GER | 1956 | |
22. | Dr.Stutz,Reno | 2021 | M | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | GER | ||
23. | Oldach,Fred | 2020 | * | SF Ostsee Warnemünde | GER | ||
24. | Pererva,Viktor | 1978 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1994 | |
25. | Jeske,Holger | 1940 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1956 | |
26. | Ispirjan,Mikael | 1938 | M | SAV Torgelow-Drögehe | GER | ||
27. | Gawle,Ireneusz | 1925 | M | Polonia Warszawa | POL | ||
28. | Schreiber,Kevin | 1920 | M | SC Mecklenburger Spr | GER | ||
29. | Luther,Alexander | 1915 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1994 | |
30. | Fleischer,Matthias | 1912 | M | SV Einheit Schwewrin | GER | ||
31. | Klatt,Jan | 1909 | M | SGKarpows Enkel | GER | ||
32. | Tucholke,Dirk | 1900 | M | SC Schachmatt Weiter | GER | ||
33. | Siegert,Gregor | 1872 | M | SF Schwerin | |||
34. | Raitza,Egon | 1872 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1934 | |
35. | Schreiber,Nico | 1871 | M | SC Mecklenburger Spr | GER | 1970 | |
36. | Worm,Alfred | 1863 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1942 | |
37. | Hingst,Silke | 1855 | W | Mannheim | GER | ||
38. | Boudkeev,Timour | 1830 | M | Schachgesellschaft Z | SUI | ||
39. | Celmer,Ole | 1793 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1993 | |
40. | Dr.Hilbert,Stephan | 1767 | M | SV Wartburgstadt Eis | GER | ||
41. | Jähn,Janis | 1763 | M | SF Schwerin | GER | 1987 | |
42. | Friedel,Roland | 1762 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1955 | |
43. | Schreiber,Felix | 1744 | M | SC Mecklenburger Spr | GER | ||
44. | Hasenberg,Harald | 1704 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1956 | |
45. | Bardosch,Karl | 1680 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1998 | |
46. | Jänsch,Robert | 1656 | M | Think-Rochade-SC HRO | GER | ||
47. | Bardosch,Konstantin | 1621 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1995 | |
48. | Dr.Möller,Peter | 1616 | * | SC Mecklenburger Spr | GER | ||
49. | Skibbe,Peter | 1565 | M | ESV Gera | GER | ||
50. | Breuel,Steffen | 1171 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1977 | |
51. | Goldmund,Heike | 1050 | W | SV Wartburgstadt Eis | GER | ||
52. | Lehmann,Ruben | 1950 | M | SAV Torgelow-Drögehe | GER | ||
53. | spielfrei | * |