Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | MiBuch |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thiele,Florian | M | Grundschule "An | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 28.5 | 20.0 | |||
2. | Büttner, Roman | M | Grundschule "An | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 34.5 | 24.0 | |||
3. | Vogt,Lucas | M | Grundschule Heg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 28.5 | 20.0 | |||
4. | Wilding,Christoph | M | 2.GS Schöneiche | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 30.0 | 20.5 | |||
5. | Gohlke,Tobias | M | Ganztagsschule | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 25.5 | 18.0 | |||
6. | Torkler,Till | M | Grundschule Leo | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 24.5 | 18.5 | |||
7. | Wohlfahrt,Karl | M | Grundschule Egg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 30.0 | 23.0 | |||
8. | Lehky,Luca Karel | M | Grundschule Tas | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.0 | 18.5 | |||
9. | Bartenstein,Johan | M | Grundschule Tas | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 32.5 | 22.5 | |||
10. | Korge, Sebastian | M | Grundschule Heg | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 29.0 | 22.0 | |||
11. | Schwuchow,Tristan | M | Oberschule Henn | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 28.5 | 20.5 | |||
12. | Puchert, Felix | M | Montessori Hang | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 26.0 | 17.5 | |||
13. | Korbella,Jason | M | Grundschule Sch | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 17.5 | |||
14. | Wehrmann,Andreas | M | Oberschule Henn | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4.0 | 20.5 | 15.0 | |||
15. | Scheil,Gustav | M | Eisenhart-Grund | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 20.5 | 14.5 | |||
16. | Voigt,Arian | M | Grundschule Pet | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 29.5 | 21.0 | |||
17. | Fechner,Merlin | M | Rehfelde | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 29.0 | 20.5 | |||
18. | Schneider,Maria-S | W | Grundschule Tas | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 19.0 | |||
19. | Ritsche,Max | M | Oberschule Rehf | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 16.0 | |||
20. | Schambien,Lisa-Ja | W | Grundschule Tas | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 16.0 | |||
21. | Stoellger,Sina Mi | W | Grundschule Tas | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 22.5 | 16.0 | |||
22. | Buhlemann,Benjami | M | Oberschule Henn | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 21.5 | 16.0 | |||
23. | Löwe, Hannes Stan | M | Oberschule Henn | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 21.0 | 15.5 | |||
24. | Dworatzek,Vincenz | M | Oberschule Rehf | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 27.0 | 19.0 | |||
25. | Guddat, Felix | M | Montessori Hang | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 26.0 | 19.0 | |||
26. | Buhlemann,Julia | W | Grundschule Tas | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 23.5 | 17.0 | |||
27. | Korge, Alexander | M | Grundschule Heg | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 22.5 | 16.0 | |||
28. | Smollich,Fabian | M | Grundschule Egg | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 22.5 | 15.5 | |||
29. | Bressel,Joel Fabr | M | Grundschule Tas | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3.0 | 22.0 | 15.5 | |||
30. | Radtki,Lucas | M | Grundschule Tas | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 16.0 | |||
31. | Köhler,Michelle | W | Grundschule Tas | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 26.5 | 19.0 | |||
32. | Kersten,Tino | M | Grundschule Reh | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 22.0 | 16.5 | |||
33. | Kaufmann,Max | M | Oberschule Rehf | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 21.5 | 14.5 | |||
34. | Kärgel, Erik | M | Grundschule Sch | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 20.0 | 14.5 | |||
35. | Weituschat,Michl | M | Montessori Hang | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 18.5 | 12.0 | |||
36. | Hoffmann,Emely | W | Hangelsberg | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 17.0 | 13.0 | |||
37. | Kiele,Vanessa | W | Grundschule Tas | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 20.0 | 14.5 | |||
38. | Bahr,Marie | W | Grundschule Tas | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 19.5 | 14.0 |