Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Drechsler,Andor |
|
|
Grundschule Ueckertal Pas |
|
5.0 |
11.0 |
11.00 |
2. |
Peilert,Maximilian |
|
|
Grundschule Kühlungsborn |
|
4.5 |
16.0 |
14.25 |
3. |
Engel,Matti |
|
|
GS Lichtenhagen |
|
4.0 |
14.0 |
9.50 |
4. |
Greßler,Jan |
|
|
GS "Daniel Sanders" Neust |
|
4.0 |
13.0 |
9.50 |
5. |
Völker,Luna |
|
w |
BIP-Kreativitätscampus NB |
|
4.0 |
12.5 |
10.50 |
6. |
Wegner,Luis Heinz |
|
|
GS West "Am See" Neubrand |
|
4.0 |
12.5 |
9.50 |
7. |
Adler,Florian |
|
|
Montessori-Schule Greifsw |
|
3.5 |
18.5 |
11.25 |
8. |
Helber,Anna |
|
w |
Kollwitzschule Greifswald |
|
3.5 |
14.0 |
8.75 |
9. |
Totzitzki,Merle |
|
w |
Diesterweg-GS Loitz |
|
3.0 |
18.5 |
9.50 |
10. |
Wegner,Max Friedrich |
|
|
GS West "Am See" Neubrand |
|
3.0 |
15.5 |
7.00 |
11. |
George,Klara |
|
w |
GS "Daniel Sanders" Neust |
|
3.0 |
14.5 |
7.50 |
12. |
Börner,Emma |
|
w |
Montessori-Schule Greifsw |
|
3.0 |
13.0 |
6.50 |
13. |
Labenz,Ferdinand |
|
|
BIP-Kreativitätscampus NB |
|
3.0 |
13.0 |
5.00 |
14. |
Poggendorf,Carl Ole |
|
|
GS Görmin |
|
3.0 |
12.5 |
6.50 |
15. |
Schlundt,Gustav |
|
|
Evangelische GS Neustreli |
|
3.0 |
12.5 |
6.00 |
16. |
Becker,Max-Finley |
|
|
Ostsee-Gymnasium Greifswa |
|
3.0 |
12.0 |
4.50 |
17. |
Labenz,Leonhard |
|
|
BIP-Kreativitätscampus NB |
|
3.0 |
9.5 |
4.50 |
17. |
Lütt,Max |
|
|
Ostsee-Gymnasium Greifswa |
|
3.0 |
9.5 |
4.50 |
19. |
Kischel,Finn |
|
|
Ostsee-Gymnasium Greifswa |
|
2.5 |
14.0 |
5.25 |
20. |
Schultz,Celiné-Jolié |
|
w |
BIP-Kreativitätscampus NB |
|
2.5 |
12.0 |
4.50 |
21. |
Heller,Johannes |
|
|
Evangelische GS Neustreli |
|
2.5 |
12.0 |
4.25 |
22. |
Siebert,Pia |
|
w |
GS West "Am See" Neubrand |
|
2.5 |
12.0 |
3.25 |
23. |
Kiesow,Mayra |
|
w |
BIP-Kreativitätscampus NB |
|
2.5 |
11.0 |
3.25 |
24. |
Preuß,Malte |
|
|
Ostsee-Gymnasium Greifswa |
|
2.5 |
9.0 |
3.25 |
25. |
Prehn,Tim-Niklas |
|
|
GS "Lütte Nordlichter" De |
|
2.0 |
19.0 |
7.00 |
26. |
Groh,Constantin |
|
|
Evangelische GS Neustreli |
|
2.0 |
14.5 |
5.00 |
27. |
Schwoy,Lea |
|
w |
GS "Kletterrose" Burg Sta |
|
2.0 |
12.5 |
4.50 |
28. |
Kerth,Anton |
|
|
Montessori-Schule Greifsw |
|
2.0 |
11.5 |
3.50 |
29. |
Nhi Duong,Yen |
|
w |
Europ. GS Ost Neubrandenb |
|
2.0 |
11.5 |
3.00 |
30. |
Person,Finn Luca |
|
|
Ostsee-Gymnasium Greifswa |
|
2.0 |
10.0 |
3.00 |
31. |
Brauns,Leonhard |
|
|
GS "Ostseeblick" Sassnitz |
|
2.0 |
9.5 |
2.25 |
32. |
Sevinc,Evin |
|
w |
Europ. GS Ost Neubrandenb |
|
1.5 |
13.5 |
3.25 |
33. |
Netzband,Agnes |
|
w |
GS "Daniel Sanders" Neust |
|
1.5 |
13.5 |
2.25 |
34. |
Arndt,Lennart |
|
|
Ostsee-Gymnasium Greifswa |
|
1.5 |
11.0 |
3.00 |
35. |
Köhler,Arvid |
|
|
GS "Lütte Nordlichter" De |
|
1.5 |
11.0 |
1.50 |
36. |
Virglis,Andre |
|
|
GS "Lütte Nordlichter" De |
|
1.5 |
9.5 |
1.25 |
37. |
Goritzka,Tim |
|
|
GS "Greif" Greifswald |
|
1.5 |
9.0 |
1.75 |
38. |
Wittig,Emilia |
|
w |
Ostsee-Gymnasium Greifswa |
|
1.5 |
7.0 |
1.00 |
39. |
Hildebrand,Emil |
|
|
Hans-Fallada-Schule Feldb |
|
1.0 |
13.0 |
1.00 |
40. |
Kempe,Valentino |
|
|
GS Züssow |
|
1.0 |
11.0 |
1.25 |
41. |
Ciesla,Emma |
|
w |
GS "Ostseeblick" Sassnitz |
|
1.0 |
10.0 |
1.75 |