Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer) | ||||||
ManNr | MNr | Mannschaft | TWZ | Attr | Land | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TlnKen | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Land |
1 | 1. | Friedrich-Ebert-GS | 1204 | BA | ||
1 | Wu,Leon | 1619 | GER | |||
2 | Wu,Luka | 1451 | GER | |||
3 | Stillbauer,Jan | 1146 | GER | |||
4 | Bianco,Christoph | O | 600 | GER | ||
2 | 2. | Kinzigtalschule Gr | 1126 | HE | ||
1 | Deutsch,Christoph | 1245 | GER | |||
2 | Bayer,Melissa | 1155 | W | GER | ||
3 | Deutsch,Volker | 1149 | GER | |||
4 | Deutsch,Oliver | 954 | GER | |||
5 | Solovej,Philip | 859 | GER | |||
6 | König,Nikolas | O | 600 | GER | ||
3 | 3. | GS Bergstedt I Ham | 1092 | HH | ||
1 | Weihrauch,Jakob | 1518 | GER | |||
2 | Bölke,Roman | 989 | GER | |||
3 | Fuhrmann,Bahne | 2 | 987 | GER | ||
4 | Wöstmann,Benjamin | 873 | GER | |||
5 | Müller,Linus | 2 | 922 | GER | ||
6 | Hildebrandt,Colin | 865 | GER | |||
4 | 4. | GS Naunhof | 1059 | SN | ||
1 | Hagenbeck-Hübert,B | 1179 | GER | |||
2 | Junghans,Richard | 1150 | GER | |||
3 | Lindner,Ben | 1071 | GER | |||
4 | Güldenpfennig,Carl | 835 | GER | |||
5 | Hagenbeck-Hübert,N | 996 | GER | |||
6 | Hagenbeck-Hübert,J | 2 | 1004 | GER | ||
5 | 5. | GS Sankt Martin I | 1058 | NI | ||
1 | Scheidt,Mike Nikla | 1326 | GER | |||
2 | Lindemann,Jarno | 1137 | GER | |||
3 | Schmidt,Paul | 958 | GER | |||
4 | Mayland,Jannis | 809 | GER | |||
5 | Maul,Maik | - | ||||
6 | 6. | GS Auerhammer Aue | 1010 | SN | ||
1 | Müller,Richard | 1391 | GER | |||
2 | Fahsel,Hannes | 1145 | GER | |||
3 | Schurig,Tom | 903 | GER | |||
4 | Rössel, Fritz | O | 600 | GER | ||
5 | Friedrich, Brendan | O | 600 | GER | ||
7 | 7. | Gem. GS Werther-La | 980 | NW | ||
1 | Holz,Leonard | 1216 | GER | |||
2 | Drees,Leon | 1137 | GER | |||
3 | Deniz,Kevin | 967 | GER | |||
4 | Fiebig,Kai | O | 600 | GER | ||
5 | Yildiz,Bedirhan | O | 600 | GER | ||
8 | 8. | Lutherschule Pader | 975 | NW | ||
1 | Prieb,Robert | 2 | 1354 | GER | ||
2 | Yin,Haode | 1110 | GER | |||
3 | Schäfer,Anton | 2 | 836 | GER | ||
4 | Danielsen,Esben | O | 600 | GER | ||
5 | Danielsen,Asger | O2 | 600 | GER | ||
6 | Austermeier,Erik | O | 600 | GER | ||
9 | 9. | GS "Kritzmannstraß | 968 | ST | ||
1 | Hoffmann,Siegfried | 1188 | GER | |||
2 | Mechler,Leon | 955 | GER | |||
3 | Mechler,Tim | 929 | GER | |||
4 | Zander,Paul Jannik | 798 | GER | |||
10 | 10. | GS Neumarkt Halle | 961 | ST | ||
1 | Fritsch,Lea | 982 | W | GER | ||
2 | Pietsch,Johann | 2 | 1137 | GER | ||
3 | Kuppe,Eugen | 2 | 885 | GER | ||
4 | Kageler,Anton Paul | 2 | 840 | GER | ||
5 | Mielewsky,Karl-Jos | 850 | GER | |||
6 | Beck,Michael | O | 600 | GER | ||
11 | 11. | GS Stadtilm I | 947 | B | TH | |
1 | Pflugradt,Natalie | S | 1009 | W | GER | |
2 | Schmidt,Pauline | S | 1025 | W | GER | |
3 | Wilhelm,Anna-Lena | S | 866 | W | GER | |
4 | Gölitz,Lia | S | 886 | W | GER | |
12 | 12. | Haldenschule Romme | 937 | WB | ||
1 | von Asow,Till | 1026 | GER | |||
2 | Kohleisen,Konstant | 1040 | GER | |||
3 | Wörz,Ann-Sophie | 912 | W | GER | ||
4 | Pörsch,Tim | 2 | 769 | GER | ||
5 | Raichle,Jamin | 2 | 767 | GER | ||
6 | Pilchowski,Joel | O2 | 600 | GER | ||
13 | 13. | GS Sankt Martin II | 932 | NI | ||
1 | Schmidt,Ben | 967 | GER | |||
2 | Schlie,Johann | 960 | GER | |||
3 | Schönfeld,Fynn | 955 | GER | |||
4 | Bücher,Jesper | 845 | GER | |||
5 | Glasmeyer,Jannis | O2 | 600 | GER | ||
14 | 14. | Astrid-Lindgren-GS | 927 | RP | ||
1 | Reichardt,Henrik | 1092 | GER | |||
2 | Warzecha,Fabian | 1095 | GER | |||
3 | Mangold,Tamara Jas | 743 | W | GER | ||
4 | Ferreira Martins,A | 778 | GER | |||
5 | Piller,Aurel | O2 | 600 | GER | ||
15 | 15. | GS Am Knappensee G | 919 | SN | ||
1 | Rössel,Gino | 1425 | GER | |||
2 | Sauer,Malte | 1052 | GER | |||
3 | Wende,Hugo | O | 600 | GER | ||
4 | Mechelk,Arthur | O | 600 | GER | ||
5 | Rentsch,Cedric | O | 600 | GER | ||
6 | Bartlick,Finn | O | 600 | GER | ||
16 | 16. | GS Heeßen | 916 | NI | ||
1 | Zuschlag,Jaspar | 1053 | GER | |||
2 | Kümmel,Jin Jan | 1032 | GER | |||
3 | Gebauer,Leander | 817 | GER | |||
4 | Borrmann,Lukas | 762 | GER | |||
5 | Borrmann,Jannik | 751 | GER | |||
17 | 17. | Erich Kästner GS G | 915 | TH | ||
1 | Aniol,Adrian | 1230 | GER | |||
2 | Gerber,Anna Sophie | 873 | W | GER | ||
3 | Bärthel,Phillipp | 955 | GER | |||
4 | Müller,Nico | O | 600 | GER | ||
18 | 18. | St.-Sebastian-Schu | 914 | NW | ||
1 | Hegemann,Erik | 1055 | GER | |||
2 | Weiß,Benedikt | 1027 | GER | |||
3 | Fölting,Enna | 798 | W | GER | ||
4 | Mühl,Sophia | 775 | W | GER | ||
5 | Marks,Gerrit Johan | 975 | GER | |||
6 | Vinken,Janne | O | 600 | GER | ||
19 | 19. | Haff-GS Ueckermünd | 896 | MV | ||
1 | Breß,Aaron | 1394 | GER | |||
2 | Breß,Amy Charlize | 988 | W | GER | ||
3 | Bast,Hannes | O | 600 | GER | ||
4 | Ramm,Jacy | O | 600 | GER | ||
20 | 20. | GS an der Panke Pa | 893 | BB | ||
1 | Gutewort,Paul Emil | 1229 | GER | |||
2 | Beck,Felix | 1144 | GER | |||
3 | Söhlke,Arno | O | 600 | GER | ||
4 | Janke,Sean Till | O | 600 | GER | ||
5 | Dörr,Georg | O | 600 | GER | ||
21 | 21. | GS am Schwanenteic | 883 | BB | ||
1 | Ott,Joe | 1216 | GER | |||
2 | Franke,Felix | 937 | GER | |||
3 | Thielecke,Ron | 779 | GER | |||
4 | Schön,Fabian | O2 | 600 | GER | ||
5 | Arnold,Rubina | O2 | 600 | W | GER | |
22 | 22. | St.-Marien-Schule | 873 | HB | ||
1 | Stimatz,Ravi | 1308 | GER | |||
2 | Müller,Nikica | 984 | GER | |||
3 | Ponitz,Finn-Lukas | O2 | 600 | GER | ||
4 | Stimatz,Ramji | O2 | 600 | GER | ||
23 | 23. | GS Portitz Leipzig | 857 | B | SN | |
1 | Oswald,Hannah | S | 1103 | W | GER | |
2 | Fege,Astrid | S | 1124 | W | GER | |
3 | Scheidig,Larissa | OS | 600 | W | GER | |
4 | Bänsch,Shayenne | OS | 600 | W | GER | |
5 | Neumann,Friederike | OS | 600 | W | GER | |
24 | 24. | Gemeinschafts-GS H | 854 | NW | ||
1 | Bartels,Simon | 1284 | GER | |||
2 | Hansen,Jonah | 932 | GER | |||
3 | Wendrich,Luca | O | 600 | GER | ||
4 | Lambert,Nico | O | 600 | GER | ||
25 | 25. | GS Ellerstadt-Frie | 853 | RP | ||
1 | Dalchow,Mario | 1265 | GER | |||
2 | Fritz,Leon | 946 | GER | |||
3 | Daum,Bastian | O | 600 | GER | ||
4 | Emgrunt,Lukas | O | 600 | GER | ||
26 | 26. | GS Kirchheim | 815 | TH | ||
1 | Möschwitzer,Luis | 957 | GER | |||
2 | Rapp,Leonard | 903 | GER | |||
3 | Beck,Tim Levin | 799 | GER | |||
4 | Bommer,Benjamin | O | 600 | GER | ||
27 | 27. | GS Garching-West | 808 | BY | ||
1 | Werner,Denis | 2 | 962 | GER | ||
2 | Hintermann,Justus | 866 | GER | |||
3 | Henning,Jana | 802 | W | GER | ||
4 | Piffczyk,Maik | O2 | 600 | GER | ||
5 | Martin,Maximilian | O | 600 | GER | ||
6 | Frowein,Katja | O2 | 600 | W | GER | |
28 | 28. | GS "Otto Nagel" Nu | 794 | BB | ||
1 | Röhr,Oliver | 1376 | GER | |||
2 | Schneider,Justus H | O | 600 | GER | ||
3 | Gäbler,Florian | O | 600 | GER | ||
4 | Bax,Frederic | O2 | 600 | GER | ||
5 | Bleicher, Mirco | O2 | 600 | GER | ||
6 | Riebe, Andre | O2 | 600 | GER | ||
29 | 29. | Erasmus-GS Offenba | 787 | S | HE | |
1 | Laux,Dominik | S | 1349 | GER | ||
2 | Hofmann,Gero | OS | 600 | GER | ||
3 | Schlieper,Friedric | OS | 600 | GER | ||
4 | Werner,Florin | OS2 | 600 | GER | ||
5 | Keilmann,Lucian | OS | 600 | GER | ||
6 | Laux,Filip | OS2 | 600 | GER | ||
30 | 30. | GS "Otto Dix" Gera | 775 | S | TH | |
1 | Schulter,Moritz | S | 923 | GER | ||
2 | Schubert,Nikita | S | 975 | GER | ||
3 | Müller,Magnus | OS | 600 | GER | ||
4 | Rühling,Richard | OS | 600 | GER | ||
5 | Engelhardt,Wilhelm | OS | 600 | W | GER | |
6 | Puschendorf,Aaron | OS | 600 | GER | ||
31 | 31. | Ev. GS Pauluskirch | 761 | HH | ||
1 | von Krosigk,Floria | 785 | GER | |||
2 | Freitag,Gerrit | 843 | GER | |||
3 | Globisch,Andy | 814 | GER | |||
4 | Jankovic,Damjan | O | 600 | GER | ||
5 | Kort,Felix | O | 600 | GER | ||
32 | 32. | Schiller-GS im Ste | 732 | BB | ||
1 | Eilenberg,Jonas | 2 | 1126 | GER | ||
2 | Lade,Fabian | O | 600 | GER | ||
3 | Schneider,Yaro | O | 600 | GER | ||
4 | Nippe,Lennard | O2 | 600 | GER | ||
5 | Lange,Roman | O | 600 | GER | ||
6 | Prasuhn,Justus | O | 600 | GER | ||
33 | 33. | Bruckenackerschule | 725 | WB | ||
1 | Hoffmann,Simon | 935 | GER | |||
2 | Littmann,David Jul | 763 | GER | |||
3 | Stadtmüller,Max | O | 600 | GER | ||
4 | The,Sophie | O | 600 | GER | ||
5 | The,Thomas | O | 600 | GER | ||
34 | 34. | Schule Lauerholz L | 725 | SH | ||
1 | Maas,Kolja | 1101 | GER | |||
2 | Dykukha,Dmytro | O | 600 | GER | ||
3 | Iblher,Jacob | O | 600 | GER | ||
4 | Widderich,Jan-Ole | O2 | 600 | GER | ||
5 | Benett,Paul | O | 600 | GER | ||
35 | 35. | GS "Kletterrose" B | 724 | B | MV | |
1 | Müller,Sophie Char | OS | 914 | W | GER | |
2 | Sohrweide,Milena | S | 783 | W | GER | |
3 | Ryll,Emily Maria | OS2 | 600 | W | GER | |
4 | Meseck,Jessica | OS | 600 | W | GER | |
5 | Winkel,Maria | S | 600 | W | GER | |
6 | Winkel,Julia | OS2 | 600 | W | GER | |
36 | 36. | GS Mansfeld | 719 | ST | ||
1 | Stedtler,Paul | 897 | GER | |||
2 | Sell,Fabian Günter | 779 | GER | |||
3 | Hartmann,Jonas | O | 600 | GER | ||
4 | Franke,Dominik | O2 | 600 | GER | ||
5 | Sell,Sebastian | O2 | 600 | GER | ||
37 | 37. | Judith-Kerr-GS Ber | 719 | BE | ||
1 | Bédé,Maxime | 913 | GER | |||
2 | Morczynski,Joachim | 2 | 763 | GER | ||
3 | de Quatrebarbes,Ni | O | 600 | GER | ||
4 | Vogt,Matteo | O | 600 | GER | ||
5 | Debaille, Kyllian | O2 | 600 | GER | ||
38 | 38. | Pestalozzi-GS Stad | 704 | NI | ||
1 | Meltzner,Thies | 842 | GER | |||
2 | Stelling,Joshua | 774 | GER | |||
3 | Fuchs,Thomas | O2 | 600 | GER | ||
4 | Dembski,Max | O | 600 | GER | ||
5 | Lieber,Losephine | O | 600 | GER | ||
6 | Hinz,Paolo | O2 | 600 | GER | ||
39 | 39. | GS Knauerstraße Ha | 699 | HH | ||
1 | Liebert,Marcel | 996 | GER | |||
2 | Sturmat,Laurenz | O | 600 | GER | ||
3 | Laucht,Philipp | O | 600 | GER | ||
4 | List,Lars | O | 600 | GER | ||
40 | 40. | GS Kandern | 698 | BA | ||
1 | Wehrle,Maximilian | 992 | GER | |||
2 | Gemmeke,Raphael | O | 600 | GER | ||
3 | Strunk,Liam Hayden | O2 | 600 | GER | ||
4 | Müller,Chiara | O | 600 | W | GER | |
5 | Wehrle,Valentin | O2 | 600 | GER | ||
41 | 41. | GS Lankow Schwerin | 692 | S | MV | |
1 | Focke,Yannick | S | 969 | GER | ||
2 | Jonas,Tim | OS | 600 | GER | ||
3 | Malyschko,Roman | OS | 600 | GER | ||
4 | Quade,Luca | OS2 | 600 | GER | ||
5 | Hillmann,Tom | OS2 | 600 | GER | ||
6 | Feige,Adelina | OS2 | 600 | W | GER | |
42 | 42. | GS Stadtilm II | 689 | S | TH | |
1 | Langer,Paul Georg | S | 954 | GER | ||
2 | Staude,Quentin | OS | 600 | GER | ||
3 | Liebel,Jasmin | OS | 600 | GER | ||
4 | Kirsch,Valentin | OS | 600 | GER | ||
43 | 43. | Schule Grönauer Ba | 689 | SH | ||
1 | Voigt,Ole | 759 | GER | |||
2 | Berger,Jan Peter | 797 | GER | |||
3 | Toma,Yanis | O | 600 | GER | ||
4 | Frohneberg,Fynn | O | 600 | GER | ||
5 | Sieg,Johannes | O | 600 | GER | ||
44 | 44. | Reinhardswald-GS B | 687 | BE | ||
1 | Hecht,Jonas Christ | 2 | 764 | GER | ||
2 | Lieske,Aaron | 2 | 785 | GER | ||
3 | Michel,Lennart | O | 600 | GER | ||
4 | Müller,Felix | O | 600 | GER | ||
5 | Schwab,Max | O | 600 | GER | ||
45 | 45. | Kurpfalzschule Sch | 682 | BA | ||
1 | Kühnle,Juri | 929 | GER | |||
2 | Klahr,Lasse | O | 600 | GER | ||
3 | Lux,Erik | O | 600 | GER | ||
4 | Münzner,Max | O | 600 | GER | ||
5 | Penzkofer,Finn | O | 600 | GER | ||
6 | Penzkofer,Max | O | 600 | GER | ||
46 | 46. | GS Mahndorf Bremen | 679 | S | HB | |
1 | Bakiyev,Diyar | S | 751 | GER | ||
2 | Pass,Maurice | S | 765 | - | ||
3 | Döbel,Paul | OS | 600 | GER | ||
4 | Dering,Stefan | OS | 600 | GER | ||
47 | 47. | GS auf der Wanne T | 670 | WB | ||
1 | Öz,Mert | 879 | GER | |||
2 | Öz,Eren | O | 600 | GER | ||
3 | Padoa,Leo | O | 600 | GER | ||
4 | Rau,Levi | O | 600 | GER | ||
48 | 48. | Stadtschule Bad Ol | 661 | SH | ||
1 | Idrizalari,Anes | 842 | GER | |||
2 | Boelter,Jeremy | O | 600 | GER | ||
3 | Khachatryan,Taron | O | 600 | GER | ||
4 | Engels,Ruben | O2 | 600 | GER | ||
49 | 49. | GS "Daniel Sanders | 654 | S | MV | |
1 | Greßler,Christian | S2 | 817 | GER | ||
2 | George,Karl | OS2 | 600 | GER | ||
3 | Kahlert,Jaden | OS2 | 600 | GER | ||
4 | Neu,Jacob-Anton | OS2 | 600 | GER | ||
5 | Strebe,Bela | OS2 | 600 | GER | ||
6 | Meinke,Lucien | OS2 | 600 | GER | ||
50 | 50. | bip-GS Berlin-Pank | 600 | BE | ||
1 | Stellner,Till | O | 600 | GER | ||
2 | Mahmoudian,Tarik | O | 600 | GER | ||
3 | Westphal,Ari Pekka | O | 600 | GER | ||
4 | Nguyen,Tung Phong | O | 600 | GER | ||
5 | Steffien,Tillmann | O | 600 | GER | ||
6 | Küpferling,Julia | O | 600 | GER | ||
51 | 51. | Erich Kästner GS B | 600 | BE | ||
1 | Abed,Karim | O2 | 600 | GER | ||
2 | Sohr,Jim | O2 | 600 | GER | ||
3 | Epsch,Mikko | O2 | 600 | GER | ||
4 | Lehmitz,Lennart | O2 | 600 | GER | ||
5 | Uhlmann,Leif | O2 | 600 | GER | ||
6 | Lehmkühler,Elias | O2 | 600 | GER | ||
52 | 52. | GS "Am Möschelberg | 600 | RP | ||
1 | Finken,Nick | O | 600 | GER | ||
2 | Theisen,Leon | O | 600 | GER | ||
3 | Weyers,Johann | O | 600 | GER | ||
4 | Dederichs,Nils | O | 600 | GER | ||
5 | Becker,Luis | O | 600 | GER | ||
6 | Leuwer,Luis | O | 600 | GER | ||
53 | 53. | GS "Wolfgang Ratke | 600 | ST | ||
1 | Sonnabend,Jakob | O | 600 | GER | ||
2 | Schulze,Max | O | 600 | GER | ||
3 | Brösicke,Justin | O | 600 | GER | ||
4 | Palme,Phil | O | 600 | GER | ||
54 | 54. | GS am Pürschweg Br | 600 | HB | ||
1 | Mersmann,Hauke | O2 | 600 | GER | ||
2 | Kröger,Niklas | O | 600 | GER | ||
3 | Thielbar,Josephine | O | 600 | w | GER | |
4 | Gencer,Abdullah | O2 | 600 | GER | ||
5 | Akca,Adil | O2 | 600 | GER | ||
55 | 55. | GS Bergstedt II Ha | 600 | HH | ||
1 | Prager,Tom | O | 600 | GER | ||
2 | Reinhard,Bent | O | 600 | GER | ||
3 | Gafron,Dominik | O | 600 | GER | ||
4 | Holst,Lasse | O | 600 | GER | ||
5 | Prager,Max | O2 | 600 | GER | ||
6 | Kelling,Marten | O2 | 600 | GER | ||
56 | 56. | GS Bindlach | 600 | M | BY | |
1 | Nall,Vanessa | O | 600 | W | GER | |
2 | Vogel,Angelina | O | 600 | W | GER | |
3 | Leykauf,Anna | O2 | 600 | W | GER | |
4 | Ernst,Andrea | O2 | 600 | W | GER | |
5 | Starub,Sara | O | 600 | W | GER | |
57 | 57. | GS Idarbachtal Ida | 600 | RP | ||
1 | Bohrer,Katharina | O | 600 | W | GER | |
2 | Bleisinger,Emil | O | 600 | GER | ||
3 | Ruhk,Jannis | O | 600 | GER | ||
4 | Jung,Leonie | O | 600 | W | GER | |
5 | Alexova,Valentina | O | 600 | W | GER | |
6 | Hanson,Ryan | O2 | 600 | GER | ||
58 | 58. | GS Zusamaltheim | 600 | S | BY | |
1 | Wagner,Max | OS | 600 | GER | ||
2 | Winkler,Simon | OS | 600 | GER | ||
3 | Gaugler,Simon | OS | 600 | GER | ||
4 | Schäffler,Johannes | OS | 600 | GER | ||
5 | Böhm,Sebastian | OS | 600 | GER | ||
6 | Nisseler,Hannes | OS | 600 | GER | ||
59 | 59. | Karl-Marx-Schule B | 600 | HB | ||
1 | Imer,Cenaro | O2 | 600 | |||
2 | Zalvovskij,Kevin | O2 | 600 | |||
3 | Wedde,David | O2 | 600 | |||
4 | Döhring,Leif | O2 | 600 | |||
5 | Döhring,Jendrik | O2 | 600 | |||
6 | von Höveling,Nikla | O2 | 600 | |||
60 | 60. | Luzia-GS Pflaumhei | 600 | S | BY | |
1 | Althaus,Lennart | OS2 | 600 | GER | ||
2 | Ebert,Jan | OS | 600 | GER | ||
3 | Catarau,Rodion | OS | 600 | GER | ||
4 | Wolf,Lennox | OS | 600 | GER | ||
5 | Schwab,Tizian | OS | 600 | GER | ||
61 | 61. | Maria-Montesori-Sc | 600 | M | BA | |
1 | Cremonesi,Yael | O | 600 | W | GER | |
2 | Burzacchini,Liv | O | 600 | W | GER | |
3 | Vögtle,Lenia | O | 600 | W | GER | |
4 | Edler,Lotte | O | 600 | W | GER | |
62 | 62. | Pfaffenwaldschule | 600 | WB | ||
1 | Schinkel,Luis | O | 600 | GER | ||
2 | Hochstetter,Fabio | O | 600 | GER | ||
3 | Förster,Micha | O | 600 | GER | ||
4 | Engelmann,Marc-Leo | O | 600 | GER | ||
5 | Engelmann,Jan-Luca | O2 | 600 | GER | ||
6 | Omran,Amr | O2 | 600 | GER | ||
63 | 63. | Staatl. GS Weida-L | 600 | TH | ||
1 | Frank,Marek | O | 600 | GER | ||
2 | Franke,Luca | O | 600 | GER | ||
3 | Weiser,Max | O | 600 | GER | ||
4 | Frank,Marian | O2 | 600 | GER | ||
5 | Manck,Fynn-Lennox | O | 600 | GER | ||
64 | 64. | Waldschule Groß Gr | 600 | SH | ||
1 | Wilke,Janus | O | 600 | GER | ||
2 | Hille,Felix | O | 600 | GER | ||
3 | Ratzlaff,Moritz | O | 600 | GER | ||
4 | Lalic,Marijan | O | 600 | GER | ||
5 | Prawda,Oscar | O | 600 | GER | ||
65 | 65. | WNS Bad Hersfeld I | 600 | S | HE | |
1 | Wolf,Fynn | OS | 600 | GER | ||
2 | Braun,Nicolas | OS | 600 | GER | ||
3 | Hartwig,Malte | OS | 600 | GER | ||
4 | Hildebrand,Moritz | OS | 600 | GER | ||
5 | Krukowsky,Maksymil | OS | 600 | GER | ||
66 | 66. | WNS Bad Hersfeld I | 600 | B | HE | |
1 | Nguyen,Mai Anh | OS | 600 | W | GER | |
2 | Erdinc,Gabriela | OS | 600 | W | GER | |
3 | Söllner,Hannah | OS | 600 | W | GER | |
4 | Holzapfel,Greta | OS | 600 | W | GER | |
5 | Waskowiak,Liv | OS | 600 | W | GER | |
6 | Blinn,Charlotte | OS | 600 | W | GER |