Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Scheel,Henrik | u10 | 1399 | M | SV RUGIA Bergen | 8 | 0 | 1 | 8.0 | 57.5 | 50.50 | |
2. | Czerski,Jakub | M | Palac Mlodziezy | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 | 55.5 | 40.50 | |||
3. | Nizynski,Andrzej | M | Palac Mlodziezy | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 | 53.0 | 39.00 | |||
4. | Swiatly,Bartosz | M | MDK nr 1 Bydgos | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 | 52.0 | 39.00 | |||
5. | Dao Xuan,Duong | 1070 | M | SG Eintracht Ne | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 44.5 | 27.50 | ||
6. | Trzeciakiewicz,Mi | u10 | M | Palac Mlodziezy | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 54.5 | 33.50 | ||
7. | Valet,Alexander | 1183 | M | Greifswalder SV | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 54.5 | 32.50 | ||
8. | Kozlowski,Konrad | u10 | M | Palac Mlodziezy | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 50.5 | 29.50 | ||
9. | Ispirjan,Mikael | 986 | M | SAV Torgelow | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 48.0 | 27.50 | ||
10. | Greeck,Annika | W | SV Grün-Weiß 90 Anklam | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 47.0 | 26.00 | |||
11. | Bangert,Benjamin | 1085 | M | Paulinenauer/He | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 46.0 | 27.50 | ||
12. | Szortyka,Dominik | u10 | M | MDK nr 1 Bydgos | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 47.5 | 25.75 | ||
13. | Winnicki,Mariusz | M | Palac Mlodziezy | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 45.0 | 25.00 | |||
14. | Schmekel,Felix | u10 | 770 | M | SAV Torgelow | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 44.5 | 23.75 | |
15. | Sztyma,Jakub | M | Palac Mlodziezy | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 44.5 | 22.75 | |||
16. | Schünemann,Anne | 792 | W | SAV Torgelow | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 43.0 | 22.25 | ||
17. | Schmekel,Florian | u8 | M | SAV Torgelow | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 41.5 | 21.75 | ||
18. | Mielke,Paul | u10 | M | SV RUGIA Bergen | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 49.5 | 24.00 | ||
19. | Bugdahl,Felix | u8 | 794 | M | SG Eintracht Ne | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 44.5 | 22.00 | |
20. | Lanica,Lukasz | u10 | M | Palac Mlodziezy | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 42.5 | 20.00 | ||
21. | Kasel,Alexander | u8 | M | SAV Torgelow | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 42.5 | 19.00 | ||
22. | Bladoszewski,Kami | u10 | M | Palac Mlodziezy | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 41.5 | 18.50 | ||
23. | Hillebrand, Kai E | u10 | M | SV RUGIA Bergen | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 37.0 | 16.00 | ||
24. | Schrötter,Luisa | 880 | W | SAV Torgelow | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 43.0 | 19.25 | ||
25. | Ulrich,Oliver | 762 | M | SAV Torgelow | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 35.5 | 14.75 | ||
26. | Keller,Marco | M | Paulinenauer/He | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 42.0 | 15.00 | |||
27. | Otkalo,Patryk | u8 | M | Palac Mlodziezy | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 41.5 | 15.00 | ||
28. | Fischer,Johannes | u8 | M | GS Schwalbennes | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 40.5 | 13.00 | ||
29. | Lobitz,Lucas | u10 | M | Paulinenauer/He | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 40.0 | 15.00 | ||
30. | Schmittwilken,Mar | M | RS Friedrich Sc | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 38.5 | 15.00 | |||
31. | Leibnitz,Alexande | u10 | M | SV Feldberg 199 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 37.5 | 13.00 | ||
32. | Torkler,Till | M | SAV Torgelow | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 37.5 | 12.00 | |||
33. | Bangert,Johannes | u10 | M | Paulinenauer/He | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 37.5 | 11.00 | ||
34. | Austen,Niklas | M | Paulinenauer/He | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 35.5 | 12.50 | |||
35. | Frost,Lennox | u10 | M | Paulinenauer/He | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 35.0 | 10.00 | ||
36. | von Kessel,Mortim | u10 | M | SV RUGIA Bergen | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 34.0 | 8.00 | ||
37. | Nowatsch,Melanie | W | GS Gebrüder Gri | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 31.0 | 9.00 | |||
38. | Rais,Vanessa | 756 | W | SAV Torgelow | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 30.0 | 7.25 | ||
39. | Faltinath,Jonas | u10 | M | SAV Torgelow | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 42.0 | 10.00 | ||
40. | Kaeding,Johanna | 807 | W | SAV Torgelow | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 35.0 | 9.50 | ||
41. | Schulze,Arne | u10 | M | Paulinenauer/He | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 32.5 | 5.00 | ||
41. | Wesener,Chris | u10 | M | Haff-GS Ueckerm | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 32.5 | 5.00 | ||
43. | Marquardt,Vanessa | W | Paulinenauer/He | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 31.5 | 5.00 | |||
44. | Brockmann,Paul-Ph | u10 | M | Paulinenauer/He | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 31.0 | 8.50 | ||
45. | Bangert,Sebastian | u8 | M | Paulinenauer/He | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 25.5 | 5.00 | ||
46. | Schmidt,Anna | u10 | W | SAV Torgelow | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2.0 | 29.0 | 3.00 | ||
47. | Maßloch,Lea | u8 | W | Pestalozzi-GS T | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2.0 | 23.0 | 1.00 | ||
48. | Schimmel,Jirka | u10 | M | GS Ferdinandsho | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1.0 | 27.5 | 0.00 |