Vorturnier Ost zur LEM 2016 - AK u12
(05.12. - 06.12.2015 in Burg Stargard)
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
1. |
Jenschke, Tim |
|
() |
- |
9. |
Stadach, Bo Uwe |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
10. |
Fichtner, Falko |
|
() |
- |
2. |
Johlke, Lukas |
|
() |
½ - ½ |
|
3 |
3. |
Ultsch, Paul |
|
() |
- |
11. |
Le, Tomab Linh |
|
() |
½ - ½ |
|
4 |
12. |
Schulze, Felix-Domenik |
|
() |
- |
4. |
Johlke, Lorenz |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
5. |
Lange, Anton |
|
() |
- |
14. |
Bast, Hannes |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
15. |
Ederle, Artöm |
|
() |
- |
6. |
Klöpzig, Mathis Lennart |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
7 |
7. |
Großmann, Piet |
|
() |
- |
16. |
Krüger, Louis |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
8 |
17. |
Schneider, Alexander |
|
() |
- |
8. |
David, Philipp |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
|
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
6. |
Klöpzig, Mathis Lennart |
|
(1) |
- |
1. |
Jenschke, Tim |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
4. |
Johlke, Lorenz |
|
(1) |
- |
7. |
Großmann, Piet |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
8. |
David, Philipp |
|
(1) |
- |
5. |
Lange, Anton |
|
(1) |
½ - ½ |
|
4 |
2. |
Johlke, Lukas |
|
(½) |
- |
3. |
Ultsch, Paul |
|
(½) |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
11. |
Le, Tomab Linh |
|
(½) |
- |
10. |
Fichtner, Falko |
|
(½) |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
9. |
Stadach, Bo Uwe |
|
(0) |
- |
15. |
Ederle, Artöm |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
7 |
16. |
Krüger, Louis |
|
(0) |
- |
12. |
Schulze, Felix-Domenik |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
8 |
14. |
Bast, Hannes |
|
(0) |
- |
17. |
Schneider, Alexander |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
1. |
Jenschke, Tim |
|
(2) |
- |
7. |
Großmann, Piet |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
8. |
David, Philipp |
|
(1½) |
- |
2. |
Johlke, Lukas |
|
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
5. |
Lange, Anton |
|
(1½) |
- |
11. |
Le, Tomab Linh |
|
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
15. |
Ederle, Artöm |
|
(1) |
- |
4. |
Johlke, Lorenz |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
14. |
Bast, Hannes |
|
(1) |
- |
6. |
Klöpzig, Mathis Lennart |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
6 |
3. |
Ultsch, Paul |
|
(½) |
- |
16. |
Krüger, Louis |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
7 |
10. |
Fichtner, Falko |
|
(½) |
- |
9. |
Stadach, Bo Uwe |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
8 |
12. |
Schulze, Felix-Domenik |
|
(0) |
- |
17. |
Schneider, Alexander |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
2. |
Johlke, Lukas |
|
(2½) |
- |
1. |
Jenschke, Tim |
|
(3) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
11. |
Le, Tomab Linh |
|
(2½) |
- |
4. |
Johlke, Lorenz |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
6. |
Klöpzig, Mathis Lennart |
|
(2) |
- |
16. |
Krüger, Louis |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
7. |
Großmann, Piet |
|
(2) |
- |
5. |
Lange, Anton |
|
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
12. |
Schulze, Felix-Domenik |
|
(1) |
- |
8. |
David, Philipp |
|
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
|
6 |
9. |
Stadach, Bo Uwe |
|
(1) |
- |
14. |
Bast, Hannes |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
7 |
10. |
Fichtner, Falko |
|
(½) |
- |
15. |
Ederle, Artöm |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
8 |
3. |
Ultsch, Paul |
|
(½) |
- |
18. |
spielfrei |
|
(0) |
+ - - |
|
|
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
4. |
Johlke, Lorenz |
|
(3) |
- |
1. |
Jenschke, Tim |
|
(4) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
7. |
Großmann, Piet |
|
(3) |
- |
6. |
Klöpzig, Mathis Lennart |
|
(3) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
8. |
David, Philipp |
|
(2½) |
- |
11. |
Le, Tomab Linh |
|
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
14. |
Bast, Hannes |
|
(2) |
- |
2. |
Johlke, Lukas |
|
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
16. |
Krüger, Louis |
|
(2) |
- |
10. |
Fichtner, Falko |
|
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
5. |
Lange, Anton |
|
(1½) |
- |
9. |
Stadach, Bo Uwe |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
7 |
15. |
Ederle, Artöm |
|
(1) |
- |
12. |
Schulze, Felix-Domenik |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|