Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hohn August | 1902 | Zugzwang 95 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 29.0 | 23.75 | |||
2. | Lang Martin | 1805 | Zugzwang 95 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 26.5 | 21.50 | |||
3. | Bukowsky Hendrik | 2107 | König Tegel | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 32.5 | 22.00 | |||
4. | Kohtz Andreas | 2001 | Fc St.Pauli | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 29.5 | 19.25 | |||
5. | Bodzyn Karsten | 1870 | Tsg Oberschönew | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 29.0 | 19.00 | |||
6. | Bartolomäus Chris | 2149 | Greifswalder Sv | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 28.5 | 18.50 | |||
7. | Hermann Eberhard | 1760 | Friesen Lichten | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 27.0 | 17.00 | |||
8. | Hintze Peter | 1972 | Zugzwang 95 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 28.0 | 18.00 | |||
9. | Kothe Manfred | 1840 | Zugzwang95 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 25.0 | 15.00 | |||
10. | Rehder Frank | 1739 | Zugzwang 95 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 24.5 | 12.25 | |||
11. | Just Detlef | 1824 | Zugzwang 95 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 28.5 | 14.00 | |||
12. | Bremer Rene | 1724 | Sf Friedrichsh | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 28.0 | 13.00 | |||
13. | Kopischke Maik | 1744 | Zugzwang 95 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 12.50 | |||
14. | Bockelmann Rolf | 1680 | Lasker | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 23.5 | 11.00 | |||
15. | Schilling Oskar | 1765 | Zugzwang 95 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 29.0 | 12.00 | |||
16. | Bender Sebastian | 1643 | Zugzwang95 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 26.0 | 9.25 | |||
17. | Gragert Torsten | 1684 | Zugzwang 95 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.0 | 10.50 | |||
18. | Hennings Dirk | 1605 | Berolina | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.0 | 8.25 | |||
19. | Stegmann Jens | 1631 | Zugzwang 95 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 22.5 | 6.75 | |||
20. | Ostwald,Tobias | 1606 | M | SC Eintracht Be | Ger | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 21.5 | 7.75 | |
21. | Schalck Christian | 1661 | Sw Lichtenrade | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 18.5 | 6.25 | |||
22. | Jachym Chrisroff | 1567 | Zugzwang 95 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 26.0 | 7.00 | |||
23. | Hesselbarth,Karlh | 1667 | M | SC Zugzwang 95 | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.5 | 8.50 | |
24. | Ruzik Viktar | 1850 | Präsident | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.5 | 8.50 | |||
25. | Mahler Sonja | 1450 | Sc Kreuzberg | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 6.00 | |||
26. | Berg Gerd | 1380 | König Tegel | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 4.50 | |||
27. | Barwich Alfred | 1825 | Berolina Mitte | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 24.5 | 7.75 | |||
28. | Ruzik Wladimir | 1350 | Präsident | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 23.0 | 7.00 | |||
29. | Möller Dirk | 1430 | Sc Kreuzberg | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 24.5 | 5.50 | |||
30. | Ispirjan Mikael | 1756 | Sav Torgelow | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 23.5 | 3.50 | |||
31. | Henning Hans | 1400 | Wiheil | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 16.5 | 1.00 | |||
32. | Schmekel Florian | 1360 | Sav Torgelow | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 19.0 | 1.75 | |||
33. | Schünnemann Anne | 1060 | Sav Torgelow | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 19.5 | 0.00 | |||
34. | Rais Vanessa | 780 | Sav Torgelow | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 17.0 | 0.00 |