Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | Att | Verein/Ort | G | S | R | V | Punk | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Herrmann, Jakob | 1128 | SAV Torgelow | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 32.5 | 213.0 | ||
2. | Tham, Kien | 1127 | 1247 | SC Borussia Lichtenb | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 34.0 | 203.5 | |
3. | Schülke, Rosalie | 995 | w | Schachpinguine Berli | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 33.0 | 195.0 | |
4. | Bertram, Phileas | 1149 | SV Königsjäger Süd-W | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 31.5 | 195.0 | ||
5. | Alves Heinz, Mate | 803 | Schachpinguine Berli | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 31.0 | 188.5 | ||
6. | Bui, Duc Anh | 1024 | TSG Oberschöneweide | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 30.0 | 209.0 | ||
7. | Straßburg, Moritz | 1032 | SF Groß Schönebeck | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 23.0 | 192.0 | ||
8. | Schäfer, Benjamin | 900 | SV Königsjäger Süd-W | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 32.0 | 197.5 | ||
9. | Matiashvili, Alex | 1156 | Schachpinguine Berli | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 29.0 | 204.0 | ||
10. | Uplegger, Pawel E | 954 | SC Kreuzberg | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 29.0 | 190.5 | ||
11. | Schwerdtner, Jann | 964 | SF Groß Schönebeck | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 29.0 | 188.0 | ||
12. | Hasselmann, Isabe | 1095 | w | SF Friedrichshagen | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 27.5 | 210.0 | |
13. | Zimmer, Lennard | 1061 | Ludwigsfelder SC | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 26.5 | 200.0 | ||
14. | Terekhin, Maria | 1030 | 936 | w | Schachpinguine Berli | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5.0 | 22.0 | 195.5 |
15. | Yilderim, Ibrahim | 904 | BSC Rehberge | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 21.5 | 169.5 | ||
16. | Senoner, Maximili | 851 | SF Friedrichshagen | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 31.0 | 177.5 | ||
17. | Chikhaoui, Zakari | BSC Rehberge 1945 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.5 | 29.5 | 189.0 | |||
18. | Laimina, Malik | 865 | BSC Rehberge 1945 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.5 | 183.0 | ||
19. | Belkina, Elisabet | 1037 | w | Schachpinguine Berli | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.0 | 193.5 | |
20. | Eistert, Paul | Alt-Schmargendorfer | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.0 | 183.5 | |||
21. | Sibgatulin, Artur | 916 | Schachpinguine Berli | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 30.0 | 174.0 | ||
22. | Urna, Riccardo | 815 | SF Friedrichshagen | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 29.0 | 174.5 | ||
23. | Düz, Tuna | 932 | BSC Rehberge | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 28.0 | 182.0 | ||
24. | Jacobsen, Levke | 759 | w | SC Kreuzberg | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 28.0 | 174.0 | |
25. | Hoffmann, Antoine | Alt-Schmargendorfer | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 26.5 | 189.0 | |||
26. | Lau, Lars | Grundschule an den B | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.0 | 180.5 | |||
27. | Areti, Muktheswar | Schachpinguine Berli | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 178.0 | |||
28. | Lindow, Jonas | 882 | SF Groß Schönebeck | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 23.5 | 176.5 | ||
29. | Costa Wright, Luc | Werbellinsee-Grundsc | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.5 | 171.5 | |||
30. | Petersohn, Lotta | w | SC Zugzwang 95 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.0 | 186.5 | ||
31. | Kruse, Arthur | SC Borussia Lichtenb | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.0 | 185.5 | |||
32. | Gleizer, Yair | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.0 | 179.0 | |||
33. | Grozea, Patricia | 708 | w | TSG Oberschöneweide | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 22.0 | 159.0 | |
34. | Fritzsche, Patric | Krea Karlshorst | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 20.5 | 188.5 | |||
35. | Schmidt, Merlin | SC Rathenow | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 20.0 | 178.5 | |||
36. | Wesebaum, Anna | 748 | w | ESV Eberswalde | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 20.0 | 163.5 | |
37. | Gron, Samuel | 861 | SF Groß Schönebeck | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 33.5 | 177.0 | ||
38. | Schauer, Linus | 935 | SF Friedrichshagen | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 30.0 | 180.0 | ||
39. | Mutig, Damir | SC Zugzwang 95 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 26.5 | 164.5 | |||
40. | Dobkowicz, Matti | Jahn-Grundschule Rat | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 157.5 | |||
41. | Wesebaum, Alexand | 791 | ESV Eberswalde | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 22.5 | 169.0 | ||
42. | Bornstädt, Jakob | GS an der Hasenheide | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 19.0 | 161.0 | |||
43. | Schafrik, Oliver | Sonnenblumengrundsch | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 19.0 | 149.5 | |||
44. | Ohm, Ian Leandro | 938 | SF Groß Schönebeck | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 29.5 | 174.0 | ||
45. | Hovhannisyan, Sof | w | SC Weisse Dame | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 28.5 | 158.5 | ||
46. | Kharkova, Ekateri | 774 | w | SV Königsjäger Süd-W | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 28.0 | 164.5 | |
47. | Felgenhauer, Anto | 779 | Barnimer SF | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 28.0 | 157.5 | ||
48. | Ophey, Lukas Maar | 1031 | TSG Oberschöneweide | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 27.0 | 189.5 | ||
49. | Morper, Justus | 844 | SV Mattnetz Berlin | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 26.0 | 151.5 | ||
50. | Rüstig, Emil | SK Caissa Hermsdorf- | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.5 | 157.0 | |||
51. | Oltersdorf, Hanne | SV Königsjäger Süd-W | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.0 | 168.5 | |||
52. | Beynish, David | Schachpiguine Berlin | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.0 | 167.0 | |||
53. | Gleizer, Ronen | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.5 | 153.0 | |||
54. | Grötschel, Karl | Ev. GS Friedrichshag | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.0 | 150.5 | |||
55. | Steiniger, Finnle | Arnold-Zweig-Grundsc | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 19.0 | 166.0 | |||
56. | Brandt, Tristan | Grundschule Schönow | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 154.5 | |||
57. | Schumacher, Rafae | Richard-Grundschule | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 25.0 | 157.0 | |||
58. | Dettmering, Marfa | w | SC Borussia Lichtenb | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 22.5 | 157.0 | ||
59. | Müller, Thora Kar | w | TSG Angermünde | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 21.5 | 157.0 | ||
60. | Raudszus, Rhia | w | Müggelsee-Grundschul | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 21.5 | 153.5 | ||
61. | Kuschel, Anton | Richard-Wagner-Grund | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 20.5 | 161.0 | |||
62. | Hoffmeister, Juli | Hausburgschule | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 24.5 | 157.0 | |||
63. | Khojoyan, Rasmik | Waldschule Zeuthen | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 23.5 | 159.0 | |||
64. | Bertram, Florian | SC Weisse Dame | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 22.5 | 150.5 | |||
65. | Dams, David | GS am Bürgerpark | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 22.0 | 128.0 | |||
66. | Siemer, Lando | GS am Buschgraben | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 18.5 | 150.5 | |||
67. | Zielke, Eldrid | w | Paul-Lincke-Grundsch | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 18.0 | 148.5 | ||
68. | Ye, Lewin | SC Eintracht Berlin | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 17.5 | 134.5 | |||
69. | Scheiding, Melchi | SC Zugzwang 95 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 13.5 | 141.5 | |||
70. | Sell, Philemon | SC Weisse Dame | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 21.0 | 157.0 | |||
71. | Schmidt, Fiete | GS am Richardplatz | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 20.5 | 149.5 | |||
72. | Kuraev, Daniel | * | Schachpinguine Berli | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.5 | 20.5 | 130.0 | ||
73. | Müller, Ole | Picasso-Grundschule | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 23.0 | 143.5 | |||
74. | Roters, Janosch | SC Weisse Dame | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.0 | 18.5 | 154.0 | |||
75. | Bornstädt, Jette | w | GS an der Hasenheide | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 15.0 | 138.0 | ||
76. | Kalähne, Maximili | 906 | * | SF Groß Schönebeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 17.5 | 25.5 |