Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rausch,Thomas | 1413 | M | KSC Strausberg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 17.0 | 15.00 | ||
2. | Jagott,Daniel | 1386 | M | ESV Lok Raw Cottbus | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 15.5 | 11.75 | ||
3. | Plöger,Elke | 1248 | W | SG Jasmund 1996 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 13.0 | 10.00 | ||
4. | Schröder,Mariusz | 1268 | M | SK Bremen-West | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 13.0 | 8.50 | ||
5. | Weinert,Martin | 1349 | M | SV Gryps | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 15.0 | 8.50 | ||
6. | Petersen,Lutz | 1209 | M | FSV Germania Storkow | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 13.5 | 7.50 | ||
7. | Brandtner,Hans-Di | 1209 | M | Polizei SC Hannover | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 12.5 | 7.75 | ||
8. | Langner,Hans Rain | 1244 | M | SC Schwarzer Sp | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 9.25 | ||
9. | Bauch,Florian | 1211 | M | SG Jasmund 1996 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 14.5 | 7.00 | ||
10. | Nagel,Detlev | 1361 | M | TSV Burgdorf | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 11.5 | 6.25 | ||
11. | Otto,Wilfried | 1348 | M | SAV Torgelow | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 4.00 | ||
12. | Kohlmeyer,Manfred | 1390 | M | SV Preußen Frankfurt | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 13.0 | 6.00 | ||
13. | Winkler,Andreas | 1400 | M | SV Preußen Frankfurt | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 13.0 | 5.75 | ||
14. | Fischer,Felix | 1250 | M | USC Viadrina Frakfurt | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 13.0 | 5.50 | ||
15. | Nemitz,Uwe | 1247 | M | SG Blau-Weiß leegebruch | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 12.0 | 4.75 | ||
16. | Rabsch,Peter | 1377 | M | Polizei SC Hannover | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 12.0 | 4.00 | ||
17. | Liptak,Patrick | 1400 | M | SAV Torgelow | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 10.5 | 5.25 | ||
18. | Schoan,Walter | 1273 | M | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 10.5 | 4.75 | ||
19. | Blume,Björn | 1340 | M | SSG Lübbenau e.V. | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 9.5 | 2.75 | ||
20. | Nülken,Michael | 1258 | M | VfB Ottersleben | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 15.0 | 5.25 | ||
21. | Hellmich,Dieter | 1227 | M | SG Blau-Weiß 19 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 14.5 | 5.50 | ||
22. | Cejda,Moritz | 1221 | M | USC Magdeburg | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 13.0 | 4.00 | ||
23. | Schmekel,Felix | 1403 | M | SAV Torgelow | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 12.5 | 3.00 | ||
24. | Peschos,Celine | 1277 | W | TuS 1860 Magdeburg | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 3.75 | ||
25. | Menze,Gerold | 1344 | M | SK Bremen-West | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 11.5 | 3.25 | ||
26. | Rieckers,Simon-Ei | 1355 | M | TSG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | 13.5 | 3.50 | ||
27. | Rast,Matthias | 1212 | M | Bremer SG | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | 12.5 | 3.25 | ||
28. | Broock,Achim | 1410 | M | ESV 1949 Eberswalde | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | 11.5 | 3.25 | ||
29. | Rößler,Linus Bene | 1387 | M | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 10.5 | 1.00 | ||
30. | Bindernagel,Lothar | 1320 | M | Schachverein Briesen | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 10.0 | 0.75 | ||
31. | Belling,Marco | 1256 | M | Schachverein Briesen | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 8.5 | 0.75 | ||
32. | Fitzner,Werner,Dr | 1190 | M | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.00 |