lNr, Name, DWZ alt, E, Punkte, DWZ- Punkte, Niveau, We, Erfolg, Sonderwert, Leistung, DWZ neu
1 DLM (männliche Jugend) - - -
1 Baden 01- - -
1 Florea,Dan 2227 - 60 30 3 /7 2205 3,706 2146 2151 2212 - 61
2 Schmenger,Felix 2216 - 61 29 4½/7 2112 4,467 2220 2220 2217 - 62
3 Schenk,Andreas 2056 - 39 23 3 /7 2101 3,106 2044 2045 2053 - 40
4 Buhmann,Rainer 2065 - 23 23 7 /7 2003 4,084 2398 S 2680 2143 - 24
5 Huber,Philipp 2032 - 39 22 4½/7 1926 4,455 2037 2037 2033 - 40
6 Fuess,Marcus 1921 - 41 19 5 /7 1862 3,969 2039 2046 1953 - 42
2 Bayern 02- - -
1 Prusikin,Mikhajlo 2391 - 17 30 4 /4 2190 3,038 2583 2414 - 18
2 Heyne,Martin 2100 - 44 24 4 /7 2154 2,991 2215 2213 2126 - 45
3 Zwanzger,Johannes 2065 - 60 23 3 /7 2026 3,791 1975 1977 2044 - 61
4 Meingast,Matthias 1853 - 45 17 2½/7 2019 2,187 1889 1898 1863 - 46
5 Sargin,Anatol 1796 - 40 15 2 /7 1911 2,487 1740 1732 1778 - 41
6 Gasthofer,Alexander 1874 - 10 17 5 /7 1883 3,413 2055 2052 1927 - 11
7 Deglmann,Ludwig 2164 - 85 27 2½/3 2161 1,509 2428 2190 - 86
3 Berlin 03- - -
1 Breier,Andreas 2197 - 55 28 2½/3 2013 2,163 2287 2206 - 56
2 Kiesekamp,Marcos 2146 - 31 26 3½/7 2054 4,051 2083 2075 2133 - 32
3 Epple,Dennis 2062 - 14 23 4 /7 1968 4,198 2039 2038 2057 - 15
4 Escher,Clemens 2050 - 40 23 2½/7 1850 4,855 1781 1709 1987 - 41
5 Grätz,Fabian 1818 - 37 16 4½/7 1786 3,661 1914 1935 1847 - 38
6 Thiele,Matthias 1796 - 39 15 4 /7 1779 3,605 1841 1847 1810 - 40
7 Dimitrijeski,Kristia 1991 - 44 21 2½/3 1654 2,393 2020 1995 - 45
4 Brandenburg 13- - -
1 Gottschalk,Jens 2040 - 33 22 4 3 /6 2130 2,280 2136 2131 2061 - 34
2 Neubauer,Andreas 1953 - 40 20 3½/7 2013 2,964 2014 2013 1969 - 41
3 Seemann,Matthis 1593 - 13 11 2 /7 1945 0,879 1721 1773 1643 - 14
4 Thieme,Steffen 1389 - 16 10 1½/7 1873 0,475 1506 1624 1437 - 17
5 Döring,Sebastian 1510 - 26 10 1 /7 1768 1,381 1466 1445 1492 - 27
6 Neubert,Hannes 1178 - 17 10 2½/7 1685 0,508 1406 S 1560 1272 - 18
5 Bremen 11- - -
1 Margraf,Daniel 1986 - 43 0 /0
2 Riewe,Gerhard 1824 - 25 16 2 /7 1930 2,526 1764 1754 1806 - 26
3 Blumenstingl,Julian 1830 - 11 16 2 /7 1871 3,142 1699 1676 1790 - 12
4 Nguyen,Hoang 1911 - 19 18 2 /7 1767 4,477 1628 1558 1832 - 20
5 Strübbe,Simon 1679 - 13 13 2½/7 1770 2,833 1641 1635 1666 - 14
6 Heitmann,Christian 1346 - 5 10 1 /7 1722 0,945 1352 1358 1349 - 6
6 Hamburg 04- - -
1 Lindinger,Markus 2233 - 41 30 5 4 /6 2086 4,072 2223 2223 2231 - 42
2 Holtz,Dietmar 2036 - 27 22 3 /7 1984 3,857 1938 1920 2012 - 28
3 Berger,Steve 2063 - 38 23 5 /7 1854 5,087 2053 2050 2061 - 39
4 Enxing,Simon 1893 - 25 18 5 /7 1784 4,196 1985 2011 1919 - 26
5 Langrock,Hannes 1960 - 58 20 4½/7 1751 5,101 1891 1873 1942 - 59
6 Knop,Hauke 1793 - 29 15 3½/7 1632 4,688 1657 1628 1750 - 30
7 Hessen I 05- - -
1 Mai,Philipp 2239 - 39 30 3½/7 2188 3,974 2185 2190 2229 - 40
2 Frank,Wolfgang 2028 - 45 22 3½/6 2183 1,818 2252 2247 2076 - 46
3 Grafl,Florian 2073 - 50 23 5½/7 2088 3,352 2318 S 2317 2130 - 51
4 Ball¢,Emanuel 2048 - 44 23 4 /6 2086 2,778 2211 2215 2082 - 45
5 Uwira,Oliver 2037 - 29 22 1½/5 1977 2,890 1815 1820 1996 - 30
6 Mueller,Maximilian 2039 - 40 22 2½/5 1808 3,806 1830 1811 2000 - 41
7 Armbruster,Alexander 2026 - 38 22 3½/6 1809 4,528 1889 1880 1997 - 39
8 Hessen II 05- - -
1 Felczer,Kevin 1995 - 35 21 2½ 1½/6 2108 2,103 1915 1910 1977 - 36
2 Schaaf,Rene 1939 - 35 19 2 /7 2015 2,821 1845 1839 1914 - 36
3 Hankel,Dennis 1944 - 21 19 2 /7 1916 3,678 1752 1724 1892 - 22
4 Idessis,Dimitri 1913 - 25 18 4½/7 1840 3,852 1987 1998 1934 - 26
5 Gramlich,Sebastian 1752 - 10 14 4½/7 1804 3,096 1912 1934 1805 - 11
6 Bravo Lutz,Sebastian 1789 - 18 15 5 /7 1678 4,264 1873 1892 1816 - 19
9 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 14- - -
1 Belz,Christian 1849 - 39 17 2½ 1½/6 2147 0,941 1924 1948 1868 - 40
2 Stieber,Michael 1571 - 16 11 2 /7 2040 0,479 1745 1862 1639 - 17
3 Röder,Phillip 1667 - 17 13 2 /7 1972 1,142 1765 1799 1701 - 18
4 Schmidt,Martin 1601 - 22 12 1½/7 1941 1,070 1650 1684 1619 - 23
5 Herrmann,Carsten 1592 - 25 11 ½ /7 1782 1,860 1437 1338 1532 - 26
6 Menzel,Michael 1500 - 21 10 2½/7 1695 1,900 1569 1583 1528 - 22
10 Niedersachsen 07- - -
1 Gottschlich,Carsten 2168 - 52 27 2½/7 2227 2,947 2117 2119 2157 - 53
2 Markgraf,Alexander 2141 - 36 26 2½/7 2182 3,123 2070 2074 2126 - 37
3 Gerland,Felix 2016 - 38 22 4½/7 2050 3,168 2168 2154 2053 - 39
4 Loehnhardt,Benjamin 1966 - 50 20 3 /7 2013 3,046 1961 1961 1965 - 51
5 Branding,Volker 1894 - 28 18 4½/7 1863 3,818 1972 1971 1916 - 29
6 Preusser,Raimund 2038 - 36 22 5½/7 1768 5,601 2026 2022 2035 - 37
11 Nordrhein-Westfalen 06- - -
1 Keller,Thomas 2207 - 58 29 3 /7 2146 4,062 2086 2093 2183 - 59
2 Breder,Dennis 2136 - 41 26 4½/7 2081 4,013 2192 2191 2148 - 42
3 Wegener,Olaf 2161 - 63 27 5 /7 2080 4,273 2244 2248 2178 - 64
4 Peschlow,Patrick 2051 - 23 23 2½/6 2008 3,399 1931 1923 2026 - 24
5 Sprenger,Jan,Michael 2004 - 23 21 3 /5 1915 3,072 1992 1992 2002 - 24
6 Wyrwich,Markus 2013 - 36 21 2½/5 1906 3,191 1902 1906 1992 - 37
7 Heusinger,Georg,von 1863 - 29 17 2½/5 1862 2,514 1861 1861 1862 - 30
12 Rheinland-Pfalz 08- - -
1 Balcerak,Jakob 2219 - 44 29 3½/7 2204 3,555 2213 2213 2218 - 45
2 Kipper,Jens 2225 - 59 30 5½/7 2045 4,812 2304 2318 2240 - 60
3 Bärwinkel,Tobias 2062 - 71 23 4 /7 2051 3,518 2117 2119 2075 - 72
4 Sanner,Dennis 2092 - 54 24 4½/7 1968 4,498 2092 2092 2092 - 55
5 Köhler,Patrick 1825 - 33 16 3½/7 1896 2,837 1901 1902 1848 - 34
6 Silber,Henning 1755 - 19 14 4½/7 1826 2,865 1942 1963 1817 - 20
13 Saarland 09- - -
1 Becking,Stephan 2202 - 65 29 5½/7 2133 4,130 2359 2371 2232 - 66
2 Kritz,Leonid 2178 - 4 20 4 /7 2044 4,719 2096 2097 2157 - 5
3 Schmidt,Michael 1999 - 48 21 3 /7 2007 3,349 1959 1956 1989 - 49
4 Biegler,Markus 1957 - 40 20 3½/7 1947 3,463 1961 1962 1958 - 41
5 Schuh,Thomas 1854 - 22 17 4 /7 1864 3,343 1929 1932 1876 - 23
6 Becking,Michael 1566 - 23 11 3 /7 1836 1,484 1739 1789 1633 - 24
14 Sachsen 15- - -
1 Schneider,Henning 2147 - 71 26 3½ 2½/6 2199 2,590 2135 2135 2145 - 72
2 Klee,Mario 2122 - 50 25 2 /7 2059 4,040 1889 1885 2071 - 51
3 Feige,Manuel 2040 - 38 22 3 /7 1996 3,906 1936 1944 2015 - 39
4 Starke,Ronald 2000 - 61 21 3½/7 2000 3,625 1986 1985 1996 - 62
5 Breitfeld,Matthias 2108 - 36 25 5 /7 1835 5,686 2030 2009 2091 - 37
6 Zesch,Ludwig 1933 - 60 19 3½/7 1758 4,737 1792 1772 1895 - 61
7 Voigt,Roland 2053 - 39 0 /0
15 Sachsen-Anhalt 18- - -
1 Schuster,Martin 2023 - 48 22 3½ 2½/6 2080 2,553 2016 2016 2021 - 49
2 Schütze,Norman 1893 - 36 18 3½/7 1938 3,045 1945 1948 1908 - 37
3 Strumpf,Erik 1727 - 32 14 2 /7 1889 2,196 1705 1699 1720 - 33
4 Reinsch,Stephan 1555 - 22 11 1½/7 1801 1,665 1536 1525 1548 - 23
5 Wagner,Christian 1605 - 31 12 4 /7 1730 2,430 1784 1787 1671 - 32
6 Duchrow,Sascha 1767 - 31 15 2 /7 1643 4,402 1492 1444 1680 - 32
16 Schleswig-Holstein 10- - -
1 Janz,Frerik 2182 - 32 28 3½/7 2120 4,014 2123 2125 2170 - 33
2 Andersen,Hans-Christ 2156 - 39 27 2½/7 2073 3,979 1987 1957 2121 - 40
3 Freudenberg,Jan 1999 - 36 21 4½/7 1934 3,912 2066 2073 2016 - 37
4 Wisnewski,Christoph 2066 - 48 23 5½/7 1841 5,013 2122 2140 2079 - 49
5 Lüth,Knud 1730 - 6 14 3 /7 1835 2,651 1770 1777 1743 - 7
6 Hartwig,Sebastian 1543 - 12 11 1½/7 1829 1,571 1535 1529 1540 - 13
17 Thüringen 17- - -
1 Fuhrmann,Daniel 2252 - 57 30 4 3 /5 2197 2,882 2271 2269 2255 - 58
2 Fötsch,Daniel 2133 - 68 26 5½/7 2118 3,645 2345 S 2347 2178 - 69
3 Jordan,Raul 2123 - 56 25 4 /7 2107 3,670 2161 2159 2131 - 57
4 Hänsel,Thomas 2073 - 62 23 3½/7 1990 4,276 1984 1990 2052 - 63
5 Zschiedrich,Heiko 1908 - 57 18 4 /7 1904 3,541 1960 1959 1923 - 58
6 Liebold,Thomas 1906 - 56 18 2½/7 1842 4,020 1732 1727 1857 - 57
7 Gehlhaar,Christian 1561 - 31 11 0 /1 1755 0,246 1364 1545 - 32
18 Württemberg 12- - -
1 Wartlick,Karl 2030 - 28 22 3½ 2½/6 2120 2,299 2057 2058 2036 - 29
2 Dietrich,Frank 1998 - 43 21 3½/7 1985 3,501 1998 1998 1998 - 44
3 Reuß,Andreas 2062 - 21 23 5 /7 1996 4,017 2174 2194 2088 - 22
4 Sturm,Bernhard 2019 - 56 22 5 /7 1983 3,816 2154 2180 2052 - 57
5 Schweigert,Werner 1860 - 31 17 3 /7 1850 3,567 1795 1792 1841 - 32
6 Kruck,Matthias 1866 - 47 17 4 /7 1716 4,545 1804 1790 1848 - 48
2 DLM (weibliche Jugend) - - -
1 Baden 01- - -
1 Schmenger,Lisa 1698 - 35 13 3 /7 1791 2,699 1732 1732 1710 - 36
2 Mast,Vivien 1608 - 17 12 4 /7 1643 3,296 1688 1710 1638 - 18
3 Schulz,Susanne 1439 - 39 10 2 /7 1575 2,421 1391 1383 1419 - 40
4 Boettger,Sina Fleur 1488 - 34 10 4 /7 1321 4,598 1420 1396 1460 - 35
2 Bayern 02- - -
1 Strehle,Isabel 1845 - 46 0 /0
2 Niedermayer,Barbara 1768 - 54 15 1½/7 1831 2,956 1602 1587 1715 - 55
3 Stephan,Anna 1824 - 20 16 2½/7 1741 4,081 1643 1588 1769 - 21
4 Fenske,Nora 1644 - 30 12 4½/7 1626 3,572 1750 1759 1683 - 31
5 Burzler,Annette 1596 - 15 11 2 /7 1467 4,523 1308 1273 1484 - 16
3 Berlin 03- - -
1 Wagner,Ariane 1825 - 45 16 2 /3 1888 1,307 2010 1854 - 46
2 Baumgarten,Andrea 1588 - 8 11 ½ /3 1912 0,441 1604 1591 - 9
3 Fliter,Irena 1433 - 35 10 2½/7 1808 0,925 1613 1680 1507 - 36
4 Uhde,Wiebke 1588 - 24 11 3½/7 1647 2,990 1646 1647 1611 - 25
5 Hinzmann,Maria 1461 - 17 10 3½/7 1559 2,506 1575 1590 1508 - 18
4 Brandenburg 13- - -
1 Schulz,Anja 1646 - 47 12 3½/7 1781 2,229 1791 1781 1700 - 48
2 Schumer,Nina 1438 - 6 10 3 /7 1697 1,485 1611 1637 1509 - 7
3 Brock,Nadine 1409 - 46 10 2½/7 1585 2,019 1464 1469 1432 - 47
4 Schulz,Marion 1194 - 18 10 3 /6 1409 1,579 1383 1425 1265 - 19
5 Bremen 11- - -
1 Fahrenholz,Natascha 1646 - 29 12 3 /7 1817 1,950 1766 1765 1690 - 30
2 Wenke,Petra 1244 - 16 10 1½ ½ /6 1705 0,437 1252 1266 1247 - 17
3 Fahrenholz,Katja 1379 - 11 10 1½/7 1562 2,034 1318 1299 1354 - 12
4 Wenke,Andrea 635 - 3 10 3 /7 1394 0,101 966 S 1342 771 - 4
6 Hamburg 04- - -
1 Klawonn,Malin 1761 - 27 15 3½/7 1762 3,487 1762 1762 1761 - 28
2 Helm,Leonie 1860 - 28 17 7 6 /6 1474 5,371 1944 2151 1882 - 29
3 Götz,Katharina 1435 - 19 10 4 /7 1543 2,561 1599 1599 1503 - 20
4 Rohlfs,Ricarda 1017 - 2 10 ½ /7 1344 1,228 934 824 983 - 3
7 Hessen 05- - -
1 Mohr,Jutta 1798 - 27 15 3 /6 1903 2,213 1903 1902 1828 - 28
2 Schlein,Julia 1913 - 7 18 4 3 /6 1855 3,349 1866 1858 1901 - 8
3 Diehle,Julia 1507 - 20 10 3 /5 1657 1,580 1734 S 1766 1583 - 21
4 Seel,Franziska 1297 - 23 10 2 /5 1534 1,224 1421 1449 1338 - 24
5 Fiser,Helena 1391 - 5 10 1½/5 1454 2,020 1308 1274 1363 - 6
8 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 14- - -
1 Schumann,Anika 1590 - 26 11 3½/7 1840 1,659 1800 S 1837 1672 - 27
2 Raczeck,Anne 1558 - 61 11 1½ ½ /6 1699 2,150 1338 1198 1480 - 62
3 Brandstädter,Mareen 1493 - 22 10 3½/7 1646 2,231 1638 1649 1553 - 23
4 Hippe,Franziska 1531 - 63 10 4½/7 1513 3,618 1632 1638 1573 - 64
9 Niedersachsen 07- - -
1 Lösch,Yvonne 1828 - 50 16 4 /7 1815 3,641 1869 1869 1840 - 51
2 Neumann,Andrea 1910 - 58 18 4 3 /6 1733 3,876 1793 1752 1881 - 59
3 Markgraf,Claudia 1778 - 30 15 3 /7 1568 5,087 1539 1507 1702 - 31
4 Güttler,Sabine 1557 - 18 11 3½/7 1424 4,350 1460 1439 1519 - 19
5 Saal,Hilkka 1731 - 27 0 /0
10 Nordrhein-Westfalen 06- - -
1 Cleven,Maria 1853 - 62 17 4 /7 1838 3,665 1891 1894 1864 - 63
2 Hülsewig,Jessica 1814 - 34 16 5 /7 1748 4,005 1928 1951 1849 - 35
3 Goihl,Mona 1757 - 66 15 4½/7 1655 4,362 1773 1774 1762 - 67
4 Bardacheva,Anna 1668 - 32 13 4 /7 1570 4,414 1621 1623 1651 - 33
11 Rheinland-Pfalz 08- - -
1 Balcerak,Magdalene 1829 - 31 16 1½ ½ /6 1886 2,621 1546 1399 1752 - 32
2 Christ,Monika 1604 - 44 12 4 /7 1720 2,813 1740 1814 1654 - 45
3 Klein,Annette 1557 - 33 11 1½/7 1609 3,097 1374 1333 1486 - 34
4 Randrianasolo,Marlen 1616 - 21 12 4½ 3½/6 1422 3,852 1569 1551 1600 - 22
12 Sachsen 15- - -
1 Elschner,Annegret 2134 - 59 26 4 /7 1907 5,420 1972 1960 2100 - 60
2 Mietzner,Tina 1831 - 90 16 4 3 /6 1774 3,383 1780 1763 1817 - 91
3 Hauer,Nadine 1838 - 60 16 5½/7 1670 4,954 1900 1913 1857 - 61
4 Hauer,Dorit 1754 - 62 14 4½/7 1576 5,056 1690 1687 1733 - 63
5 Heymann,Anna-Luise 1656 - 73 0 /0
13 Sachsen-Anhalt 16- - -
1 Eckhardt,Claudia 2049 - 59 23 5½/7 1885 4,891 2119 2138 2065 - 60
2 Meißner,Claudia 2072 - 56 23 3 /7 1785 5,573 1778 1713 2003 - 57
3 Raddatz,Stephanie 1807 - 48 16 3 /7 1660 4,714 1611 1604 1747 - 49
4 Bergmann,Anett 1605 - 48 12 4 /7 1583 3,649 1645 1645 1620 - 49
14 Schleswig-Holstein 10- - -
1 Lange,Sönje 1782 - 33 15 3 /7 1747 3,838 1686 1693 1752 - 34
2 Meifert,Tamara 1514 - 30 10 3½ 2½/6 1648 2,133 1563 1578 1532 - 31
3 Vogel,Nicole 1747 - 26 14 4½/7 1532 5,264 1660 1647 1718 - 27
4 Fell,Stephanie 1265 - 12 10 2 /7 1283 3,346 1111 1075 1202 - 13
15 Thüringen 17- - -
1 Pähtz,Elisabeth 2082 - 67 24 6 /7 1856 5,271 2165 2210 2101 - 68
2 Ludwig,Kristin 1950 - 64 19 6½/7 1798 4,631 2164 S 2292 2008 - 65
3 Belostozkaja,Julija 1804 - 12 16 6 /7 1707 4,383 1989 2028 1860 - 13
4 Umpfenbach,Carolin 1730 - 73 14 6 /7 1569 4,920 1853 1892 1771 - 74
5 Schmuck,Katrin 1671 - 53 0 /0
16 Württemberg 12- - -
1 Ehret,Rebecca 1911 - 42 18 3½/7 1821 4,342 1815 1815 1884 - 43
2 Zajontz,Yvonne 1603 - 37 0 /0
3 Tepluhina,Katharina 1683 - 14 13 4 /7 1629 3,916 1693 1693 1686 - 15
4 Mohrlok,Simone 1421 - 14 10 4 /7 1354 3,904 1432 1435 1426 - 15
184 Teilnehmer
|