lNr, Name, DWZ alt, E, Punkte, DWZ- Punkte, Niveau, We, Erfolg, Sonderwert, Leistung, DWZ neu
2 DLMw
1 Thüringen H
1 Belostozkaja,Julija 1903 - 22 18 3 /7 1871 3,775 1814 1810 1878 - 23
2 Umpfenbach,Carolin 1855 - 82 17 6 /7 1800 3,990 2085 S 2126 1922 - 83
3 Lange,Corinna 1851 - 86 17 4½/7 1583 5,586 1727 1708 1815 - 87
4 Jacob,Steffi 1708 - 62 14 3 /3 1264 2,820 1756 1716 - 63
5 Schmuck,Katrin 1640 - 67 12 3½/4 1345 3,194 1701 1655 - 68
2 Nordrhein-Westfalen 6
1 Cleven,Maria 1994 - 70 21 5 /7 1852 4,662 2033 2040 2004 - 71
2 Heinicke,Wenke 1826 - 57 16 4 /7 1853 3,276 1909 1911 1851 - 58
3 Bardacheva,Anna 1698 - 44 13 2½/7 1582 4,408 1480 1465 1622 - 45
4 Gorka,Christiane 1652 - 26 12 5½/7 1348 5,805 1617 1600 1639 - 27
3 Bayern 2
1 Stephan,Anna 1766 - 28 15 6 /7 1859 2,650 2149 S 2190 1888 - 29
2 Schlosberg,Elisabeth 1935 - 7 19 5 /7 1773 4,890 1948 1950 1938 - 8
3 Fenske,Nora 1699 - 33 13 4½/7 1575 4,475 1702 1702 1700 - 34
4 Piochacz,Petra 1314 - 16 10 4 /7 1405 2,833 1447 1457 1369 - 17
4 Württemberg C
1 Ehret,Rebecca 1949 - 51 19 3 /7 1903 3,919 1844 1846 1921 - 52
2 Tepluhina,Katharina 1793 - 21 15 5½/7 1787 3,574 2013 2046 1863 - 22
3 Zajontz,Yvonne 1615 - 40 12 3½/7 1656 3,134 1657 1654 1630 - 41
4 Stutz,Andrea 1374 - 34 10 2 /7 1439 2,985 1261 1245 1328 - 35
5 Brandenburg D
1 Schulz,Anja 1621 - 54 12 2½/7 1931 1,071 1784 1819 1681 - 55
2 Katscher,Kathleen 1795 - 5 15 1½/6 1872 2,404 1674 1662 1761 - 6
3 Brock,Nadine 1572 - 54 11 2½/4 1669 1,519 1768 1624 - 55
4 Schumer,Nina 1494 - 13 10 3½/4 1570 1,581 1878 1604 - 14
5 Schulz,Marion 1227 - 26 10 1 /7 1371 2,472 1059 994 1158 - 27
6 Niedersachsen 7
1 Markgraf,Claudia 1790 - 36 15 ½ /3 1880 1,145 1618 1761 - 37
2 Saal,Hilkka 1801 - 36 16 6½/7 1739 4,063 2080 S 2191 1886 - 37
3 Elborg,Susanne 1560 - 5 11 4½/7 1560 3,417 1684 1683 1608 - 6
4 Trang,Kathrin 1367 - 18 0 /0
5 Schwert,Karina 1175 - 13 10 3½/7 1352 2,186 1325 1344 1237 - 14
7 Sachsen-Anhalt G
1 Raddatz,Stephanie 1764 - 56 15 3½ 2½/6 1800 2,707 1736 1737 1756 - 57
2 Banisch,Anett 1947 - 38 19 4 /7 1799 4,700 1867 1856 1925 - 39
3 Goldammer,Anne 1658 - 19 13 2 /7 1607 4,004 1429 1433 1578 - 20
4 Tausch,Franziska 1092 - 10 10 2½/7 1359 1,531 1203 1226 1138 - 11
8 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern E
1 Haack,Karin 1775 - 45 15 2½/6 1869 2,240 1810 1808 1785 - 46
2 Wöhl,Ulrike 1638 - 31 12 ½ /7 1852 1,752 1495 1389 1585 - 32
3 Raczeck,Anne 1622 - 66 12 2 /7 1570 3,893 1406 1389 1542 - 67
4 Hippe,Franziska 1630 - 70 12 6½/7 1310 5,805 1709 1818 1659 - 71
5 Focke,Karin 1455 - 44 10 0 /1 1652 0,243 1261 1437 - 45
9 Rheinland-Pfalz 8
1 Bentz,Claudia 1928 - 52 19 3 2 /6 1855 3,554 1721 1710 1878 - 53
2 Christ,Monika 1636 - 49 12 2 /7 1855 1,676 1673 1680 1650 - 50
3 Bauer,Kerstin 1532 - 10 11 3 /7 1614 2,710 1565 1563 1545 - 11
4 Schmitz,Judith 1361 - 7 10 2½/7 1290 4,168 1170 1164 1283 - 8
10 Hessen 5
1 Mohr,Jutta 1705 - 31 13 4 3 /6 1925 1,423 1915 1922 1771 - 32
2 Fiser,Helena 1586 - 9 11 1 /7 1904 1,060 1579 1575 1583 - 10
3 Diehle,Julia 1613 - 27 12 3½/7 1597 3,558 1606 1606 1611 - 28
4 Wolk,Friederike 1261 - 17 10 5 /7 1295 3,281 1457 1474 1342 - 18
11 Baden 1
1 Heinrich,Stefanie 1870 - 41 17 4 /7 1790 4,229 1844 1845 1862 - 42
2 Mast,Vivien 1827 - 26 16 2½/7 1778 3,946 1662 1655 1777 - 27
3 Schulz,Susanne 1575 - 51 11 3½/7 1596 3,295 1598 1596 1584 - 52
4 Tretter,Monika 1218 - 16 10 1 /7 1303 2,830 1009 957 1132 - 17
12 Hamburg 4
1 Klawonn,Malin 1912 - 32 18 5 4 /6 1858 3,402 1992 2002 1932 - 33
2 Götz,Katharina 1466 - 27 10 3½/7 1809 1,151 1734 S 1809 1577 - 28
3 Winnicki,Alice 1223 - 1 10 1½/7 1648 0,555 1331 1408 1267 - 2
4 Stöhr,Friderike 1001 - 2 10 3 /7 1424 0,824 1250 S 1353 1103 - 3
3 DLMm
1 Württemberg C
1 Duppel,Matthias 2288 - 59 30 4½ 3½/6 2195 3,723 2258 2259 2283 - 60
2 Stürmer,Robin 2140 - 45 26 1½/7 2180 3,110 1956 1947 2101 - 46
3 Reuß,Andreas 2127 - 28 25 6½/7 2049 4,244 2385 S 2476 2183 - 29
4 Gelfenboim,Jaroslav 2077 - 40 24 3½/7 2027 3,982 2022 2028 2065 - 41
5 Ortmann,David 2019 - 47 22 4 /7 1898 4,489 1963 1961 2006 - 48
6 Ladinzon,Igor 1985 - 13 21 2½/7 1770 5,382 1656 1663 1903 - 14
2 Niedersachsen 7
1 Zumsande,Martin 2246 - 44 30 4½/7 2247 3,496 2361 2353 2268 - 45
2 Markgraf,Alexander 2210 - 44 29 5½/7 2144 4,107 2369 2382 2241 - 45
3 Raupach,Philipp 2056 - 41 23 2½/7 2115 3,046 1994 1985 2041 - 42
4 Gerland,Felix 2051 - 45 23 4 /7 1970 4,250 2022 2024 2044 - 46
5 Preusser,Raimund 2017 - 45 22 5½/7 1909 4,431 2139 2155 2046 - 46
6 Branding,Volker 1862 - 40 17 4½/7 1819 3,905 1930 1928 1882 - 41
3 Baden 1
1 FM Döttling,Fabian 2376 - 60 30 5½/7 2227 4,889 2446 2454 2389 - 61
2 Buhmann,Rainer 2246 - 33 30 3½/7 2126 4,556 2125 2128 2223 - 34
3 Schenk,Andreas 2198 - 50 28 4 /7 2125 4,171 2178 2177 2194 - 51
4 Gamer,Torsten 2070 - 22 23 5½/7 1976 4,382 2198 2207 2100 - 23
5 Füss,Marcus 1898 - 46 0 /0
6 Hofrichter,Jens 1998 - 24 21 4 /7 1891 4,371 1956 1954 1987 - 25
7 Palmer,Christian 1852 - 29 17 3 /7 1801 3,954 1743 1746 1820 - 30
4 Berlin 3
1 Bunzmann,Dimitrij 2437 - 55 0 /0
2 Schulz,Jörn 2165 - 43 27 4 3 /6 2029 4,063 2023 2029 2139 - 44
3 Schargorodskij,Maxim 2028 - 38 22 4 /7 1979 3,964 2032 2033 2029 - 39
4 Epple,Dennis 2066 - 20 23 3 /7 1867 5,204 1814 1810 2007 - 21
5 Thiele,Matthias 2007 - 49 21 5½/7 1723 5,528 2004 2002 2006 - 50
6 Freyberg,Dominic 1798 - 30 0 /0
7 Fliter,Irena 1752 - 45 14 4½/7 1723 3,751 1838 1843 1781 - 46
5 Hamburg 4
1 Lindinger,Markus 2263 - 48 30 5 4 /6 2177 3,649 2310 2312 2271 - 49
2 Lampe,Jörg 2112 - 48 25 3 /7 2103 3,571 2047 2049 2098 - 49
3 Berger,Steve 2091 - 47 24 6½/7 2031 4,067 2369 S 2463 2154 - 48
4 Opitz,Claudio 1856 - 21 17 2½/7 1996 2,215 1889 1889 1866 - 22
5 Langrock,Hannes 1958 - 63 20 3½/7 1861 4,255 1872 1865 1936 - 64
6 Zimmermann,Julian 1898 - 35 18 4 /7 1751 4,826 1804 1805 1872 - 36
6 Rheinland-Pfalz 8
1 Karst,Elmar 2223 - 52 29 3 /7 2204 3,686 2145 2149 2208 - 53
2 Sanner,Dennis 2212 - 64 29 6 /7 2111 4,366 2399 2446 2248 - 65
3 Silber,Henning 2075 - 28 24 4 /7 2004 4,023 2072 2072 2074 - 29
4 Schenderowitsch,Mich 2005 - 29 21 4 /7 1944 3,999 2005 2005 2005 - 30
5 Köhler,Patrick 1889 - 39 18 4 /7 1816 3,919 1898 1900 1892 - 40
6 Dang,Quoc Thang 1774 - 35 15 4 /7 1749 3,686 1810 1812 1785 - 36
7 Hessen 5
1 Felczer,Kevin 2154 - 46 27 1½/6 2256 2,184 2063 2059 2137 - 47
2 Malek,Daniel 2076 - 22 24 4 /6 2139 2,496 2277 S 2268 2116 - 23
3 Uwira,Oliver 2062 - 41 23 1 /2 2131 0,809 2138 2068 - 42
4 Gramlich,Sebastian 1996 - 15 21 3½/7 2102 2,598 2099 2120 2022 - 16
5 Proestler,Andre 1971 - 36 20 5 /7 1985 3,347 2160 2159 2020 - 37
6 Schaffer,Hendrik 1738 - 25 14 5 /7 1854 2,464 2028 S 2064 1835 - 26
7 Schumacher,Dennis 1808 - 54 16 3½/7 1806 3,507 1807 1807 1808 - 55
8 Bayern 2
1 Heyne,Martin 2009 - 53 21 1½/7 2205 1,800 1975 1967 2000 - 54
2 Zwanzger,Johannes 2149 - 72 26 4½ 3½/6 2026 3,962 2087 2089 2137 - 73
3 Müller,Christian 2026 - 39 22 2 /7 2044 3,475 1857 1827 1985 - 40
4 Bischof,Robert 2061 - 68 23 3½/7 1885 5,031 1886 1885 2020 - 69
5 Unverricht,Sebastian 1686 - 22 13 3½/7 1811 2,502 1800 1811 1726 - 23
6 Schreiber,Alexander 1670 - 15 13 3 /7 1744 2,863 1686 1686 1675 - 16
9 Sachsen-Anhalt G
1 Andre,Gorden 2160 - 49 27 3 2 /6 2235 2,397 2107 2107 2150 - 50
2 Schubert,Ralf 2001 - 52 21 3½/7 2123 2,401 2127 2126 2032 - 53
3 Wagner,Christian 1965 - 43 20 2½/7 2094 2,429 1973 1974 1967 - 44
4 Neymann,Igor 1968 - 6 20 4½/7 2003 3,156 2122 2112 2008 - 7
5 Strumpf,Erik 1664 - 43 13 ½ /7 1889 1,707 1526 1405 1616 - 44
6 Schlichthaar,Robert 1673 - 20 13 4 /7 1791 2,446 1851 1846 1735 - 21
10 Thüringen H
1 Fötsch,Daniel 2253 - 78 30 4 /7 2182 4,146 2236 2237 2250 - 79
2 Rudnitzki,Sergej 1933 - 29 19 2 /7 2061 2,355 1892 1890 1922 - 30
3 Zschiedrich,Heiko 2027 - 68 22 3 /7 1972 3,940 1920 1900 2001 - 69
4 Liebold,Thomas 1904 - 72 18 5 /7 1896 3,575 2067 2073 1950 - 73
5 Gehlhaar,Christian 1662 - 44 13 2 /7 1728 2,967 1551 1532 1623 - 45
6 Mucha,Felix 1608 - 20 12 4½/7 1699 2,698 1814 1816 1684 - 21
11 Saarland 9
1 Becking,Stephan 2262 - 74 30 4½ 3½/6 2122 4,078 2185 2185 2249 - 75
2 Scheske,Andreas 2018 - 31 22 3 /7 2045 3,256 1989 1990 2011 - 32
3 Daub,Markus 1819 - 29 16 3½/7 1922 2,567 1926 1929 1851 - 30
4 Sahm,Philipp 1844 - 21 17 2 /7 1915 2,872 1744 1736 1815 - 22
5 Berrang,Gerrit 1807 - 28 16 5 /7 1712 4,280 1889 1910 1832 - 29
6 Becking,Michael 1742 - 32 14 3½/7 1665 4,188 1663 1666 1716 - 33
12 Schleswig-Holstein A
1 Haucke,Alexander 2024 - 50 22 4½ 3½/6 2149 2,022 2221 2212 2066 - 51
2 Knoll,Andreas 1957 - 21 20 1 /3 2044 1,145 1918 1952 - 22
3 Soujon,Daniel 1888 - 19 18 2½/7 1948 3,089 1821 1811 1869 - 20
4 Lüth,Knud 1851 - 13 17 2 /7 1895 3,111 1724 1718 1814 - 14
5 Niewerth,Stephan 1630 - 28 12 3 /7 1730 2,714 1663 1667 1642 - 29
6 Prosch,Sebastian 1706 - 31 13 3 /7 1685 3,684 1628 1630 1679 - 32
13 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern E
1 Rahden,Arvid von 2065 - 63 23 3 2 /6 2151 2,320 2022 2022 2056 - 64
2 Belz,Christian 1889 - 43 18 3 2 /6 2082 1,561 1948 1953 1904 - 44
3 Röder,Phillip 1823 - 22 16 4 /7 1924 2,586 1985 1989 1872 - 23
4 Herrmann,Carsten 1695 - 34 13 1½/7 1929 1,539 1691 1689 1693 - 35
5 Menzel,Michael 1573 - 29 11 3 /7 1728 2,255 1658 1668 1606 - 30
6 Zentgraf,Robert 1460 - 39 10 2 /7 1693 1,474 1520 1529 1485 - 40
14 Brandenburg D
1 Gottschalk,Jens 2137 - 39 26 3½ 2½/6 2164 2,782 2099 2101 2130 - 40
2 Neubauer,Andreas 2015 - 44 21 4½ 3½/6 2082 2,500 2148 2150 2045 - 45
3 Doering,Sebastian 1605 - 32 12 ½ /7 1951 0,870 1563 1512 1589 - 33
4 Schuetze,Tonie 1512 - 17 10 3 /7 1905 0,695 1775 S 1851 1620 - 18
5 Neubert,Hannes 1412 - 24 10 ½ /7 1799 0,853 1372 1316 1395 - 25
6 Degebrodt,Frank 1376 - 19 10 3 /7 1693 1,044 1600 S 1641 1468 - 20
153 Teilnehmer
|