Paarungsliste der 4. Runde | |||||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
1 | 2. | SC Ladja Roßdorf | (5) | - | 1. | SK Nordhorn-Blank | (6) | 1 - 3 | |||
1 | 6. | Schultheiß,Vera | (2) | - | 1. | Wild,Katharina | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 7. | Öz,Edda | (3) | - | 2. | Baisakow,Christin | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 8. | Zuyev,Lisa | (2) | - | 3. | Warmer,Marina | (2½) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 9. | Schmalhorst,Sophi | (2) | - | 4. | Kleinschmidt,Anni | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 4. | SC Leipzig-Linden | (4) | - | 3. | Grün-Weiß Dresden | (5) | 1½ - 2½ | |||
1 | 14. | Spangenberg,Pia | (2) | - | 10. | Stark,Saskia | (2) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 15. | Knöchel,Sarah | (2) | - | 11. | Pantusenko,Valeri | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 16. | Spangenberg,Romy | (1½) | - | 12. | Bischoff,Laura | (2½) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 17. | Bähr,Madeleine | (2½) | - | 13. | Kammrad,Caroline | (3) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 8. | BW Leegebruch | (4) | - | 5. | SG Porz | (4) | 1½ - 2½ | |||
1 | 32. | Pohl,Theresa | (3) | - | 18. | Micklich,Rahel | (2½) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 33. | Reck,Jessica | (2) | - | 19. | Tunc,Berfin | (2) | ½ - ½ | |||
3 | 34. | Schimmel,Jannika | (1½) | - | 20. | Bozdag,Melissa | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 35. | Hänsch,Sarah | (½) | - | 21. | Cabalar,Rana | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 6. | SC Kahl am Main | (4) | - | 12. | SV Gryps | (4) | 3½ - ½ | |||
1 | 23. | Adermann,Mara | (2) | - | 51. | Rogasch,Miriam | (2) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 24. | Karches,Carolin | (2) | - | 52. | Vu,Uyen My | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 25. | Nimbler,Isabell | (3) | - | 53. | Dräger,Janine | (2½) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 27. | Uftring,Anne | (½) | - | 54. | Pritschow,Julia | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
5 | 15. | Stader SV | (2) | - | 7. | ZSG GW Waltershau | (2) | ½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 65. | Evers,Annika | (1) | - | 28. | Krtschil,Anna | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 66. | Steffens,Skrolan | (1) | - | 29. | Lisson,Sandra | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 67. | Wilkens,Samantha | (1) | - | 30. | Schmidt,Anna | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 68. | Wessel,Thea | (2) | - | 31. | Basin,Katharina | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
6 | 10. | SV Erftstadt | (2) | - | 14. | SAV Torgelow | (2) | 2½ - 1½ | |||
1 | 42. | Schütten,Annalisa | (½) | - | 60. | Rusch,Julia | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 43. | Greve,Dörte | (2) | - | 61. | Schrötter,Luisa | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 44. | Bulich,Lisa | (1½) | - | 62. | Schünemann,Anne | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 45. | Weidemann,Leandra | (0) | - | 63. | Kaeding,Johanna | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||
7 | 11. | SV Günnigfeld | (2) | - | 13. | TTC GW Fritzdorf | (2) | 2 - 2 | |||
1 | 47. | Müller,Laura Marg | (0) | - | 55. | Sturm,Johanna | (½) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 48. | Berger,Melanie | (0) | - | 57. | Jentsch,Jasmin | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 49. | Hielscher,Julia | (1½) | - | 58. | Bachem,Lisa | (½) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 50. | Hielscher,Carolin | (1) | - | 59. | Jentsch,Corinna | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |||
8 | 16. | spielfrei | (0) | - | 9. | TuRa Harksheide | (0) | 0 - 4 | (k |