Paarungsliste der 7. Runde | |||||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
1 | 8. | BW Leegebruch | (6) | - | 3. | Grün-Weiß Dresden | (11) | 0 - 4 | |||
1 | 32. | Pohl,Theresa | (4½) | - | 10. | Stark,Saskia | (3½) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 33. | Reck,Jessica | (3) | - | 11. | Pantusenko,Valeri | (3) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 34. | Schimmel,Jannika | (3) | - | 12. | Bischoff,Laura | (5) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 36. | Schimmel,Sarina | (0) | - | 13. | Kammrad,Caroline | (6) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 1. | SK Nordhorn-Blank | (9) | - | 5. | SG Porz | (8) | 4 - 0 | |||
1 | 1. | Wild,Katharina | (4) | - | 18. | Micklich,Rahel | (4½) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 2. | Baisakow,Christin | (3) | - | 19. | Tunc,Berfin | (3½) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 3. | Warmer,Marina | (3½) | - | 20. | Bozdag,Melissa | (2½) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 4. | Kleinschmidt,Anni | (2) | - | 21. | Cabalar,Rana | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 4. | SC Leipzig-Linden | (8) | - | 2. | SC Ladja Roßdorf | (9) | 1 - 3 | |||
1 | 14. | Spangenberg,Pia | (4) | - | 6. | Schultheiß,Vera | (3) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 15. | Knöchel,Sarah | (5) | - | 7. | Öz,Edda | (5) | ½ - ½ | |||
3 | 16. | Spangenberg,Romy | (2½) | - | 8. | Zuyev,Lisa | (4) | ½ - ½ | |||
4 | 17. | Bähr,Madeleine | (3½) | - | 9. | Schmalhorst,Sophi | (4) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 6. | SC Kahl am Main | (6) | - | 10. | SV Erftstadt | (6) | 3 - 1 | |||
1 | 23. | Adermann,Mara | (3½) | - | 42. | Schütten,Annalisa | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 24. | Karches,Carolin | (3) | - | 43. | Greve,Dörte | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 25. | Nimbler,Isabell | (6) | - | 44. | Bulich,Lisa | (3) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 26. | Krebs,Caroline | (1) | - | 45. | Weidemann,Leandra | (½) | 0 - 1 | |||
5 | 7. | ZSG GW Waltershau | (6) | - | 11. | SV Günnigfeld | (6) | 2 - 2 | |||
1 | 28. | Krtschil,Anna | (2½) | - | 47. | Müller,Laura Marg | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 29. | Lisson,Sandra | (2½) | - | 48. | Berger,Melanie | (3) | ½ - ½ | |||
3 | 30. | Schmidt,Anna | (2) | - | 49. | Hielscher,Julia | (3½) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 31. | Basin,Katharina | (3) | - | 50. | Hielscher,Carolin | (2½) | ½ - ½ | |||
6 | 13. | TTC GW Fritzdorf | (5) | - | 9. | TuRa Harksheide | (6) | 2 - 2 | |||
1 | 55. | Sturm,Johanna | (2) | - | 37. | Falke,Cynthia | (3) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 56. | Bachem,Sabrina | (1) | - | 38. | Kusch,Ann-Sofie | (½) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 57. | Jentsch,Jasmin | (1) | - | 39. | Polert,Annika | (2½) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 59. | Jentsch,Corinna | (2½) | - | 40. | Klich,Jana | (3) | 1 - 0 | |||
7 | 14. | SAV Torgelow | (2) | - | 15. | Stader SV | (4) | 1 - 3 | |||
1 | 60. | Rusch,Julia | (0) | - | 65. | Evers,Annika | (3) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 61. | Schrötter,Luisa | (3½) | - | 66. | Steffens,Skrolan | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 62. | Schünemann,Anne | (2) | - | 67. | Wilkens,Samantha | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 63. | Kaeding,Johanna | (1½) | - | 68. | Wessel,Thea | (3½) | 0 - 1 | |||
8 | 16. | spielfrei | (0) | - | 12. | SV Gryps | (4) | 0 - 4 | (k |