Paarungsliste der 5. Runde | |||||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
1 | 1. | USV TU Dresden | (7) | - | 2. | Hamburger SK von 1830 | (8) | 2½ - 1½ | |||
1 | 1. | Kempe,Caius Emilian | (2) | - | 5. | Krüger,Arthur | (3) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 2. | Fruth,David | (2½) | - | 6. | Wartenberg,Alissa | (2½) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 3. | Espig,Nils | (4) | - | 7. | Dorendorf,Mika | (3) | ½ - ½ | |||
4 | 4. | Schmidt,Frederick | (1½) | - | 8. | Brandstrup,Luca Alexande | (3) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 8. | SK Tarrasch 1945 München | (6) | - | 4. | SG Einheit Staßfurt | (6) | 1½ - 2½ | |||
1 | 31. | Schwan,Aaron | (2½) | - | 15. | Haubold,Sebastian Marcel | (3) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 32. | Rudolph,Alexander | (1) | - | 16. | Haubold,Christian Lucas | (3) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 33. | Lipinsky,Pierre | (2½) | - | 17. | Schambier,Leon Elias | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 34. | Daugavet,Roman | (3½) | - | 18. | Beck,Jason | (1½) | ½ - ½ | |||
3 | 3. | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | (5) | - | 5. | Godesberger SK 1929 | (4) | 1½ - 2½ | |||
1 | 10. | Udelnov,Valentin | (1½) | - | 19. | Trunz,Michelle | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 11. | Nönnig,Jakob | (3) | - | 20. | Blomer,Moritz | (3½) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 12. | Petzold,Johannes Julius | (3) | - | 21. | Trunz,Tamila | (2) | ½ - ½ | |||
4 | 14. | Conrad,Marius | (2) | - | 22. | Tibi,Anwar | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 7. | Schvgg 1920 Plettenberg | (4) | - | 6. | SC Garching 1980 | (5) | 2 - 2 | |||
1 | 27. | Nhan,Jinhon Raymon | (1½) | - | 23. | Wunderlich,Elias | (3) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 28. | Nhan,Jiehou | (1) | - | 24. | Sajka,Noah | (2) | ½ - ½ | |||
3 | 29. | Selter,Julian André | (2½) | - | 25. | Lange,Tobias | (2) | + - - | |||
4 | 30. | Schmidt,Moritz | (3) | - | 26. | Chua,Daniel James | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
5 | 9. | USV Erfurt | (4) | - | 12. | SK Kelheim 1920 | (4) | 2 - 2 | |||
1 | 35. | Apel,Linus | (2) | - | 49. | Huber,Benedikt | (3) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 36. | Wagner,Anton | (3) | - | 50. | Neumeier,Konstantin | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 37. | Tran,Anh Duc Kevin | (3) | - | 51. | Neumeier,Valentina | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 38. | Heilmann,Ramon | (½) | - | 52. | Sitnik,Arthur | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
6 | 17. | TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf | (3) | - | 11. | SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbac | (3) | ½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 70. | Schreiber,Benedikt | (2) | - | 44. | Semling,Julius | (1½) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 71. | Mombauer,Felix | (2½) | - | 45. | Semling,Johannes | (4) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 72. | Mende,Lukas | (2) | - | 46. | Baihaghi,Arash | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 73. | Mende,Alexander | (1) | - | 48. | Baihaghi,Aryana | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | 14. | SV Hellas Nauen | (3) | - | 15. | SK Marburg 1931/72 | (3) | 2½ - 1½ | |||
1 | 57. | Sinka,Silas | (2½) | - | 62. | Dubinker,Philipp | (2½) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 58. | Lehmann,Lasse | (1) | - | 63. | Jung,Felix | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 60. | Pauser,Kilian | (½) | - | 64. | Alkayas,Mohammad | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 61. | Börner,Eric | (1) | - | 65. | Baumgart,Jost | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
8 | 13. | SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide | (3) | - | 10. | VSG 1880 Offenbach | (0) | 1 - 3 | |||
1 | 53. | Herrmann,Jakob | (2) | - | 39. | Werner,Florin | (½) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 54. | Drechsler,Andor | (1) | - | 40. | Laux,Filip | (½) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 55. | Briese,Paul | (1½) | - | 42. | Staat,Christian | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 56. | Wandelt,Moritz | (1) | - | 43. | Hentschker,Merlin | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
9 | 16. | SV Vimbuch | (2) | - | 18. | SV Werder Bremen | (2) | 3½ - ½ | |||
1 | 66. | Puchas,Henrik | (1) | - | 74. | Detjen,Mattes | (½) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 67. | Feuerer,Dominik | (1) | - | 76. | Völpel,Alexander | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 68. | Dammasch,Marlon | (2) | - | 75. | Marrufo,Emilia | (2) | ½ - ½ | |||
4 | 69. | Puchas,Tobias | (2) | - | 77. | Plath,Erik | (3) | 1 - 0 |