Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
ELO |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Schamber, Dennis |
1560 |
1489 |
TSV Makkabi Rostock e.V. |
14s1 |
9w1 |
4s½ |
6w1 |
3s1 |
10w1 |
2s0 |
5.5 |
28.5 |
185.0 |
2. |
Langer, Moritz |
|
1256 |
TSV Makkabi Rostock e.V. |
4s0 |
15w1 |
10s½ |
17w1 |
16s½ |
9w1 |
1w1 |
5.0 |
26.0 |
187.5 |
3. |
Trömer, Felix |
|
1435 |
SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide e. |
20w1 |
16s1 |
7w1 |
4s0 |
1w0 |
8s1 |
6w1 |
5.0 |
25.0 |
186.5 |
4. |
Wurst, Maximilian |
|
1506 |
SSC Rostock 07 e.V. |
2w1 |
13s1 |
1w½ |
3w1 |
9s0 |
6w½ |
7s½ |
4.5 |
29.5 |
188.0 |
5. |
Tackmann, Lars-Erik |
|
1183 |
SG Güstrow/Teterow e.V. |
17s½ |
7w0 |
14s1 |
18w1 |
6s0 |
16w1 |
9s1 |
4.5 |
22.5 |
185.5 |
6. |
Schamber, Maxim |
|
1209 |
TSV Makkabi Rostock e.V. |
8w½ |
18s1 |
13w1 |
1s0 |
5w1 |
4s½ |
3s0 |
4.0 |
29.0 |
176.5 |
7. |
Schulz, Daniel |
|
1456 |
SG Eintracht Neubrandenbur |
11w½ |
5s1 |
3s0 |
10w0 |
18s1 |
17/+ |
4w½ |
4.0 |
26.5 |
173.5 |
8. |
Focke, Adrian |
1707 |
1451 |
SF Schwerin e.V. |
6s½ |
19w1 |
17s½ |
9w½ |
10s½ |
3w0 |
11s1 |
4.0 |
24.5 |
177.0 |
9. |
Schluckner, Paul Leo |
|
1296 |
SG Jasmund 1996 e.V. |
12w1 |
1s0 |
16w1 |
8s½ |
4w1 |
2s0 |
5w0 |
3.5 |
29.5 |
178.5 |
10. |
Bräutigam, Pascal |
|
1144 |
SV Lok Gymnasium Pritzwalk |
16w0 |
20s1 |
2w½ |
7s1 |
8w½ |
1s0 |
13w½ |
3.5 |
24.5 |
177.5 |
11. |
Kummer, Birte |
|
1220 |
SF Schwerin e.V. |
7s½ |
17w0 |
19s1 |
16w0 |
12w1 |
13s1 |
8w0 |
3.5 |
21.5 |
169.5 |
12. |
Jörs, Pia Milena |
|
1000 |
SG Güstrow/Teterow e.V. |
9s0 |
14w1 |
18s0 |
15w1 |
11s0 |
20w½ |
16s1 |
3.5 |
19.0 |
163.5 |
13. |
Karrasch, Lars |
|
1368 |
TSG Gadebusch e.V. |
15s1 |
4w0 |
6s0 |
19w1 |
17s½ |
11w0 |
10s½ |
3.0 |
23.5 |
171.5 |
14. |
Ladwig, Nick |
|
1221 |
SV Gryps e.V. |
1w0 |
12s0 |
5w0 |
20s1 |
15w½ |
18w½ |
19s1 |
3.0 |
21.5 |
152.5 |
15. |
Engel, Philipp |
|
1197 |
SC Mecklenburger Springer |
13w0 |
2s0 |
20w1 |
12s0 |
14s½ |
19w1 |
18s½ |
3.0 |
19.5 |
153.0 |
16. |
Bollnow, Alex |
|
1337 |
SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide e. |
10s1 |
3w0 |
9s0 |
11s1 |
2w½ |
5s0 |
12w0 |
2.5 |
28.5 |
168.0 |
17. |
Schumacher, Ole |
|
1344 |
SF Schwerin e.V. |
5w½ |
11s1 |
8w½ |
2s0 |
13w½ |
7/- |
|
2.5 |
27.5 |
144.5 |
18. |
Sadewasser, Lucie |
1542 |
1506 |
SV Gryps e.V. |
19s½ |
6w0 |
12w1 |
5s0 |
7w0 |
14s½ |
15w½ |
2.5 |
23.0 |
158.0 |
19. |
Jaster, Steven |
|
1281 |
SG Güstrow/Teterow e.V. |
18w½ |
8s0 |
11w0 |
13s0 |
20w1 |
15s0 |
14w0 |
1.5 |
20.0 |
153.5 |
20. |
Stange, Laura |
|
1208 |
SG Eintracht Neubrandenbur |
3s0 |
10w0 |
15s0 |
14w0 |
19s0 |
12s½ |
+ |
1.5 |
20.0 |
147.0 |