Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Schreiber, Oliver |
|
1762 |
|
SC Mecklenburger Springer e.V. |
GER |
5 |
2 |
0 |
6.0 |
30.5 |
25.25 |
2. |
Rosenbusch, Robert-Mario |
|
1722 |
|
SG Jasmund 1996 e.V. |
GER |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
29.0 |
23.50 |
3. |
Goldbach, Aaron |
|
1804 |
|
SC Mecklenburger Springer e.V. |
GER |
4 |
2 |
1 |
5.0 |
32.0 |
22.00 |
4. |
Gazizova, Alina |
|
1434 |
w |
Think Rochade Rostock e.V. |
GER |
4 |
2 |
1 |
5.0 |
28.5 |
18.25 |
5. |
Hagemann, Sven Bastian |
|
1214 |
|
SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 e.V. |
GER |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4.5 |
30.0 |
17.00 |
6. |
Lübbert, Charline |
|
1338 |
w |
TSG Gadebusch e.V. |
GER |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
30.0 |
16.25 |
7. |
Focke, Yannick |
|
1066 |
|
SF Schwerin e.V. |
GER |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
25.0 |
13.75 |
8. |
Stork, Leonard-Christopher |
|
1509 |
|
ESV Waren e.V. |
GER |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
29.0 |
13.50 |
9. |
Karberg, Willi |
|
1171 |
|
ESV Waren e.V. |
GER |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
28.0 |
11.50 |
10. |
Griep, Daniel |
|
925 |
|
TSG Neustrelitz e.V. |
GER |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
26.5 |
12.50 |
11. |
Trampnau, Jan-Niklas |
|
1020 |
|
ESV 1888 Wittenberge e.V. |
GER |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
26.0 |
11.50 |
12. |
Johlke, Lukas |
|
1355 |
|
SG Jasmund 1996 e.V. |
GER |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
25.5 |
12.50 |
13. |
Karberg, Theo |
|
789 |
|
ESV Waren e.V. |
GER |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
21.0 |
8.75 |
14. |
David, Philipp |
|
875 |
|
FHSG Stralsund e.V. |
GER |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
21.0 |
8.25 |
15. |
Klöpzig, Mathis Lennart |
|
981 |
|
SV Gryps e.V. |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
28.0 |
11.00 |
16. |
Ivanov, Maksim |
|
1126 |
|
SSC Rostock 07 e.V. |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
23.5 |
6.50 |
17. |
Brandenburg, Anton |
|
798 |
|
FHSG Stralsund e.V. |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
21.0 |
4.00 |
18. |
Gradtke, Aaron Marco |
|
1003 |
|
SG Güstrow/Teterow e.V. |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
20.0 |
3.00 |
19. |
Lenk, Enrico |
|
1070 |
|
TSG Gadebusch e.V. |
GER |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
19.5 |
6.75 |
20. |
Meiske, Moritz |
|
963 |
|
TSG Neustrelitz e.V. |
GER |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
25.0 |
7.25 |
21. |
Dorendorf, Lena |
|
1119 |
* |
TSG Gadebusch e.V. |
GER |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2.5 |
21.5 |
4.00 |
22. |
Voigt, Rubens Renaldo |
|
769 |
|
SG Güstrow/Teterow e.V. |
GER |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
19.5 |
4.50 |
23. |
Gazizov, Erik |
|
972 |
|
Think Rochade Rostock e.V. |
GER |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
18.5 |
1.00 |
24. |
Gross, Sarah-Zoe |
|
751 |
w |
TSG Gadebusch e.V. |
GER |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
19.0 |
0.00 |
25. |
Hermes, Louis |
|
826 |
* |
SV Gryps e.V. |
GER |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0.5 |
20.0 |
1.25 |
26. |
Fritsch, Friedrich |
|
786 |
|
SG Jasmund 1996 e.V. |
GER |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0.0 |
18.5 |
0.00 |