Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Goldbach,Aaron | 1819 | SC Mecklenburge | GER | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 29.5 | 24.75 | ||
2. | Lange,Marius Mori | 1703 | VT Ludwigslust | GER | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 28.5 | 22.75 | ||
3. | Schmidt,Arne | 1756 | SF Schwerin | GER | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 27.5 | 21.75 | ||
4. | Ostrzinski,Jan | 1595 | Think Rochade | GER | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 26.5 | 21.00 | ||
5. | Lübbert,Charline | 1429 | W | TSG Gadebusch | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 26.5 | 17.00 | |
6. | Bohndorf,Tobias | 1326 | SV Gryps | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.0 | 16.75 | ||
7. | Zoll,Cindy | 1452 | W | SG Güstrow | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 25.5 | 17.25 | |
8. | Brand,Hannes | 1208 | SC Mecklenburge | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 24.0 | 17.25 | ||
9. | Fromm,Robert | 1178 | ASV Wismar | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 23.5 | 14.00 | ||
10. | Schulz,Bruno Andr | 1270 | TuS Makkabi Ros | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 21.0 | 13.25 | ||
11. | Lange,Anton | 1385 | HSG Stralsund | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 26.0 | 13.50 | ||
12. | Mandrikov,Markus | 1242 | Think Rochade | - | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.5 | 12.00 | ||
13. | Ederle,Artöm | 1332 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.5 | 10.50 | ||
14. | Ryll,Emily Maria | 827 | W | SG Neubrandenbu | - | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.0 | 10.00 | |
15. | Tews,Leon | 1273 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 26.0 | 13.25 | ||
16. | Griep,Daniel | 1316 | TSG Neustrelitz | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 26.0 | 10.25 | ||
17. | Kerth,Robert | 1214 | SV Gryps | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.0 | 11.75 | ||
18. | Markovych,Leonid | 1117 | TuS Makkabi Ros | - | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 9.75 | ||
19. | Krämer,Bruno | 904 | HSG Stralsund | GER | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 22.0 | 10.00 | ||
20. | Eichler,Max | 888 | TSG Gadebusch | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 22.0 | 9.75 | ||
21. | Mochtak,Maximilia | 998 | TuS Makkabi Ros | - | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 21.0 | 7.75 | ||
22. | Kimura,Jonas Mino | 1415 | SSC Rostock | JPN | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 20.0 | 9.25 | ||
23. | Krüger,Louis | 1404 | SG Neubrandenbu | - | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.0 | 10.50 | ||
24. | Ivanov,Maksim | 1034 | SSC Rostock | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 22.5 | 9.75 | ||
25. | Pommerehnke,Marla | 1000 | W | TuS Makkabi Ros | - | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 22.0 | 7.75 | |
26. | Duong,Yen Nhi | 745 | W | SG Neubrandenbu | - | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 19.0 | 7.00 | |
27. | Grundmann,Paula | W | Think Rochade | - | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 19.0 | 6.00 | ||
28. | Herlitz,Phillip | SAV Torgelow | - | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 18.5 | 4.50 | |||
29. | Reichelt,Jerome | 905 | SV Grevesmühlen | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 23.0 | 7.25 | ||
30. | Camen,Gerris | 860 | Lok Pritzwalk | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 17.5 | 3.25 | ||
31. | Kern,Odin | 732 | HSG Stralsund | - | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 15.5 | 2.00 | ||
32. | Krohn,Joshua | 762 | SG Jasmund | - | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 20.0 | 3.00 | ||
33. | Alkhalifa,Riad | HSG Stralsund | - | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 18.0 | 3.50 | |||
34. | Liseykin,Tezey | 843 | TuS Makkabi Ros | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 18.0 | 2.50 | ||
35. | Klöpzig,Lars Arvi | 1230 | * | SV Gryps | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 19.5 | 0.50 | |
36. | Ludwig,Theo Lenna | SV Anklam | GER | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 19.0 | 3.00 | |||
37. | Fritsch,Wilhelm | * | SG Jasmund | - | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 17.0 | 0.00 |