Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) | |||||||
Start | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Westphal,Wolfgang | 2242 | M | SC Neukloster | 1958 | ||
2. | Jeske,Eckhard | 2210 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | 1952 | ||
3. | Priebe,Jan | 2206 | M | SC Tempo Göttingen | 1980 | ||
4. | Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen | 2173 | M | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | 1953 | ||
5. | Röhl,Rainer | 2160 | M | SC Neukloster | 1961 | ||
6. | Völschow,Siegfried | 2124 | M | SV Waterkant Saal | 1956 | ||
7. | Kesten,Sebastian | 2120 | M | SC Neukloster | 1989 | ||
8. | Krüger,Alexander | 2069 | M | SF Ostsee Warnemünde | 1982 | ||
9. | Hamann,Dirk | 2065 | M | SF Ostsee Warnemünde | 1983 | ||
10. | Potthammel,Jörg | 2061 | M | SV Malchower Schachi | 1938 | ||
11. | Kunow,Frank | 2026 | M | SG Eintracht Neubran | 1962 | ||
12. | Damaske,Ronny | 2024 | M | SGem Aschheim/Feldki | 1974 | ||
13. | Schumacher,Albrecht | 2006 | M | ESV Waren | 1959 | ||
14. | Jeske,Holger | 1990 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | 1956 | ||
15. | Schreiber,Thomas | 1921 | M | SC Mecklenburger Spr | 1968 | ||
16. | Kiel,Bernd | 1897 | M | SG Güstrow/Teterow | 1970 | ||
17. | Schmidt,Martin | 1884 | M | SV Malchower Schachi | 1980 | ||
18. | Ölke,Bernd | 1865 | M | Putlitzer SV 1921 | 1963 | ||
19. | Schmidt,Reinhard | 1859 | M | SF Ostsee Warnemünde | 1948 | ||
20. | Wolf,Christoph | 1832 | M | Putlitzer SV 1921 | 1994 | ||
21. | Winkler,Karl | 1793 | M | SG Eintracht Neubran | 1947 | ||
22. | Piralizai,Kharoon | 1757 | M | SV Malchower Schachi | 1968 | ||
23. | Niemann,Silvio | 1748 | M | SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parc | 1975 | ||
24. | Hertel-Mach,Frank | 1746 | M | SV Malchower Schachi | 1967 | ||
25. | Schmidt,Robert | 1745 | M | SV Malchower Schachi | 1984 | ||
26. | Lotz,Robert | 1733 | M | ESV Waren | 1948 | ||
27. | Schöbel,Ulrike | 1720 | W | SV Malchower Schachi | 1992 | ||
28. | Nickel,Udo | 1659 | M | SV Waterkant Saal | 1942 | ||
29. | Wolter,Günter | 1650 | M | TSG Neustrelitz | 1947 | ||
30. | Ramm,Joachim | 1646 | M | SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parc | 1953 | ||
31. | Staben,Norbert | 1639 | M | SF Ostsee Warnemünde | 1963 | ||
32. | Weibezahl,Frank | 1629 | M | Gnoiener SV | 1968 | ||
33. | Betke,Arno | 1589 | M | SG Eintracht Neubran | 1947 | ||
34. | Mayerhoff,Lothar | 1583 | M | ESV Waren | 1956 | ||
35. | Schreiber,Kevin | 1574 | M | SC Mecklenburger Spr | 1996 | ||
36. | Wessolek,Peter | 1570 | M | Putlitzer SV 1921 | 1951 | ||
37. | Hiltner,Harald | 1507 | M | SV Waterkant Saal | 1962 | ||
38. | Duben,Gerhard | 1466 | M | SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parc | 1960 | ||
39. | Paetzke,Bernd | 1450 | M | Putlitzer SV 1921 | 1960 | ||
40. | Pitz,Marko | 1431 | M | Greifswalder SV | 1970 | ||
41. | Lehmann,Mirko | 1413 | M | Schachverein Briesen | 1980 | ||
42. | Ispirjan,Mikael | 1337 | M | SAV Torgelow | 1996 | ||
43. | Nickel,Marianne | 1308 | W | SV Waterkant Saal | 1943 | ||
44. | Lange,Robert | 1291 | M | SV Malchower Schachi | 1993 | ||
45. | Schmekel,Florian | 1273 | M | SAV Torgelow | 1999 | ||
46. | Warncke,Dieter | 1260 | M | SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parc | 1958 | ||
47. | Schmekel,Felix | 1260 | M | SAV Torgelow | 1997 | ||
48. | Kalettka,Claus | M | Vereinslos | 1948 | |||
49. | Ehmann,Roland | M | SV Waterkant Saal | 1965 | |||
50. | Lemski,Oliver | M | Vereinslos | 1971 | |||
51. | Buchburger,Roland | M | Vereinslos | 1935 | |||
52. | Lemski,Tom | M | Vereinslos | 1996 |