Paarungsliste der 3. Runde | |||||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
1 | 4. | Wilhelmshavener S | (4) | - | 2. | HSK/Post Hannover | (4) | 1-3 | |||
1 | 13. | Lubbe,Nikolas | (1½) | - | 5. | Nüsken,Nikolas | (2) | 1-0 | |||
2 | 14. | Schneider,Andreas | (1) | - | 6. | Abel,Dennes | (2) | 0-1 | |||
3 | 15. | Lubbe,Alexander | (2) | - | 7. | Romakin,Helene | (1) | 0-1 | |||
4 | 16. | Konrad,Maximilian | (1) | - | 8. | Laake,Jasmin | (1) | 0-1 | |||
2 | 5. | Hamburger SK | (3) | - | 6. | Aufbau Elbe Magde | (4) | 2-2 | |||
1 | 17. | Möller,Hendrik | (½) | - | 21. | Degtiarev,Jewgeni | (1½) | 0-1 | |||
2 | 18. | Kirsch,Sergius | (1½) | - | 22. | Großmann,Susan | (1½) | 0-1 | |||
3 | 19. | Müller,Philipp | (1) | - | 24. | Reichel,Matti | (2) | 1-0 | |||
4 | 20. | Salenko,Vadym | (1) | - | 85. | Spandel,Michael | (1½) | 1-0 | |||
3 | 1. | SV "GA" Rüdersdor | (3) | - | 3. | SV Sangerhausen | (2) | 2-2 | |||
1 | 1. | Frübing,Stefan | (1) | - | 9. | Lieder,Konrad | (0) | 0-1 | |||
2 | 2. | Becker,Nils | (1) | - | 11. | Günther,Christian | (1) | 1-0 | |||
3 | 3. | Rutschke,Bernhard | (1) | - | 12. | Bürckner,Georg | (2) | 0-1 | |||
4 | 4. | Beißer,Jacob | (1) | - | 82. | Böland,Arne | (1) | 1-0 | |||
4 | 7. | SK Johanneum Eppe | (2) | - | 11. | SC Meerbauer Kiel | (2) | 1½-2½ | |||
1 | 25. | Zollondz,Mark | (½) | - | 41. | Feuerstack,Aljosc | (2) | ½-½ | |||
2 | 26. | Schmidt,Jade | (1) | - | 42. | Buncke,Johanna | (1) | 0-1 | |||
3 | 27. | Markovic,Daniel | (1½) | - | 43. | Hertzig,Rene | (0) | 1-0 | |||
4 | 28. | Wenzel,Birger | (1) | - | 44. | Benzen,Marthe | (1) | 0-1 | |||
5 | 8. | SK Norderstedt | (2) | - | 19. | SF Salzgitter | (2) | 2-2 | |||
1 | 29. | Mossafer,Golam Re | (1½) | - | 73. | Flassig,Stefan | (½) | 1-0 | |||
2 | 30. | Reinelt,Tilman | (1½) | - | 75. | Ringel,Rene | (½) | 0-1 | |||
3 | 31. | Fachri,Hormoz | (½) | - | 76. | Alker,Dennis | (1) | 0-1 | |||
4 | 32. | Rempe,Tobias | (1) | - | 92. | Tomanek,Christian | (1) | 1-0 | |||
6 | 9. | USV Halle | (2) | - | 12. | 1. SC Anhalt | (2) | ½-3½ | |||
1 | 33. | Engelmann,Jakob | (1) | - | 45. | Wenger,Carsten | (1) | ½-½ | |||
2 | 34. | Fromme,Simon | (1½) | - | 47. | Lichey,Dustin | (0) | 0-1 | |||
3 | 35. | Selle,Robin | (1) | - | 48. | Münzberg,Stephan | (1) | 0-1 | |||
4 | 36. | Schünemann,Joris | (½) | - | 86. | Aleithe,Tobias | (1) | 0-1 | |||
7 | 14. | Borussia Friedric | (2) | - | 10. | SK König Tegel | (2) | 1-3 | |||
1 | 53. | Schmidt,Martin | (1) | - | 37. | Bubolz,Konstantin | (½) | 0-1 | |||
2 | 55. | Nötzel,Felix | (1) | - | 38. | Schirrmacher,Cars | (1) | 0-1 | |||
3 | 56. | Koch,Friedrich | (0) | - | 39. | Hertwig,Christoph | (1) | 1-0 | |||
4 | 88. | Müller,Anna-Louis | (0) | - | 40. | Riesenbeck,Marten | (1) | 0-1 | |||
8 | 17. | SK Lehrte | (1) | - | 13. | SC Kreuzberg | (1) | 2½-1½ | |||
1 | 65. | Meurer,Markus | (½) | - | 49. | Figura,Atila Gajo | (1½) | ½-½ | |||
2 | 66. | Raulf,Christopher | (0) | - | 50. | Baumgardt,Laurin | (1) | --+ | |||
3 | 67. | Walther,Jakob | (0) | - | 51. | Krautschick,Cleme | (1) | 1-0 | |||
4 | 68. | Jünemann,Marcel | (1½) | - | 87. | Merkel,Shimon | (0) | 1-0 | |||
9 | 20. | SC Diogenes Hambu | (1) | - | 15. | SAV Torgelow | (1) | 1-3 | |||
1 | 77. | Schulenburg,Fabia | (1½) | - | 58. | Balz,Christian | (0) | ½-½ | |||
2 | 78. | Heinz,Waldemar | (1) | - | 59. | Stemmler,Lysan | (1½) | 0-1 | |||
3 | 79. | Besch,Fabian | (0) | - | 60. | Bauer,Mirko | (1½) | ½-½ | |||
4 | 80. | Kuehn,Daniel | (½) | - | 89. | Netzband,Justus | (0) | 0-1 | |||
10 | 16. | SV Preußen Frankf | (0) | - | 18. | SK Bremen-West | (0) | 2-2 | |||
1 | 61. | Brüdigam,Martin | (1) | - | 69. | Kaufmann,Benjamin | (0) | 1-0 | |||
2 | 62. | Kutzer,Daniel | (½) | - | 70. | Junge,Matthias | (0) | 0-1 | |||
3 | 63. | Mücksch,Jonas | (½) | - | 71. | Cinar,Kasim | (½) | ½-½ | |||
4 | 64. | Zunk,Richard | (0) | - | 91. | Reimann,Hauke | (0) | ½-½ |