Paarungsliste der 2. Runde | |||||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
1 | 6. | SV Empor Berlin | (2) | - | 1. | Lübecker SV | (2) | 1½ - 2½ | |||
1 | 22. | Scheinhütte,Jakob | (0) | - | 1. | Kololli,Kevin | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 23. | Denkert,Anna | (½) | - | 2. | Kololli,Martin | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||
3 | 24. | Feyer,Leon | (1) | - | 3. | Rieß,Alexander | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||
4 | 26. | Nelk,Gabor | (0) | - | 4. | Tiedemann,Fin Nik | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 2. | SK Doppelbauer Ki | (2) | - | 7. | SC Königsspringer | (2) | 2½ - 1½ | |||
1 | 5. | Beeck,Mats | (1) | - | 27. | Pfreundt,Jakob | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 6. | Pluska,Alexander | (0) | - | 28. | Lemke,Berfin | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 7. | Wanner,Lukas | (1) | - | 29. | Samm,Bastian | (½) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 8. | Rieper,Julian | (1) | - | 30. | Lenz,Finn-Thore | (½) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 4. | BSV 63 Chemie Wei | (2) | - | 17. | Hamburger SK | (2) | 4 - 0 | |||
1 | 13. | Greßmann,Moritz | (1) | - | 69. | Reich,Kristina | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 14. | Donath,Johann | (1) | - | 70. | Garbere,Diana | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 15. | Koch,Elisabeth | (1) | - | 71. | Leinemann,Vivien | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 16. | Greßmann,Hanna | (1) | - | 72. | Reiter,Nicole | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 8. | SK Lehrte | (2) | - | 5. | Stader SV | (2) | 1½ - 2½ | |||
1 | 31. | Manusina,Nicole | (1) | - | 17. | Hammann,Jonas | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 32. | Thieu,Nguyen Gia | (½) | - | 18. | Dittmann,Tobias | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 33. | Koepp,Jan | (½) | - | 19. | Kragge,Jan | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 35. | Brockmeyer,Tobias | (0) | - | 20. | Fragel,Max | (0) | ½ - ½ | |||
5 | 9. | USC Magdeburg | (0) | - | 3. | USV Volksbank Hal | (1) | 3 - 1 | |||
1 | 36. | Geue,Niklas | (0) | - | 9. | Altstadt,Karl-Sim | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 37. | Fahsel,Nico | (0) | - | 10. | Kretzschmar,Arnd | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 39. | Hoang,Viet Long | (1) | - | 11. | Hartge,Gedeon | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 40. | Wagner,Benjamin | (0) | - | 12. | Schulte,Felix | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
6 | 11. | SC Aurich | (1) | - | 10. | SV Bad Schwartau | (0) | 2½ - 1½ | |||
1 | 45. | Rätzke von Stoyen | (1) | - | 41. | Reinhardt,Johanne | (0) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 46. | Neumann,Tiemon | (1) | - | 42. | Saß,Patrick | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||
3 | 47. | Henning,Yannick | (0) | - | 43. | Rost,Henning | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 48. | Welz,Joshua | (0) | - | 44. | Kagel,Jan-Malte | (0) | ½ - ½ | |||
7 | 15. | SK Weiße Dame Ham | (0) | - | 12. | SAV Torgelow | (0) | 1 - 3 | |||
1 | 61. | Engst,Anton | (0) | - | 49. | Schmekel,Florian | (0) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 62. | Schellin,Anton | (0) | - | 50. | Kasel,Alexander | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 63. | Lam,Daniel | (½) | - | 51. | Trömer,Felix | (0) | ½ - ½ | |||
4 | 64. | Fohrer,Tobias | (½) | - | 52. | Bollnow,Alex | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
8 | 13. | SV Rüdersdorf | (0) | - | 14. | Hagener SV | (0) | ½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 53. | Petersen,Moritz | (0) | - | 57. | Böhning,Kilian | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 54. | Richter,Robert | (0) | - | 58. | Glaser,Maximilian | (½) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 55. | Giese,Patrick | (0) | - | 59. | Bilau,Max | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 56. | Gohlke,Tobias | (0) | - | 60. | Fischer,Sören | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
9 | 16. | SK Johanneum Eppe | (0) | - | 18. | spielfrei | (0) | 4 - 0 | (k |