Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer) | ||||||
ManNr | MNr | Mannschaft | TWZ | Attr | Land | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TlnKen | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Land |
1 | 1. | SC M. Springer I | 1848 | |||
1 | 008 | Schreiber, Kevin | 1917 | M | GER | |
2 | 007 | Schreiber, Felix | 1922 | M | GER | |
3 | 001 | Schreiber, Thomas | 1940 | M | GER | |
4 | 012 | Goldbach, Aaron | 1611 | M | ||
2 | 2. | SF Schwerin I | 2242 | |||
1 | 1057 | Schulz, Karsten | FM | 2302 | M | GER |
2 | 1064 | Kesten, Sebastian | 2203 | M | GER | |
3 | 1012 | Weyrich, Morten | FM | 2281 | M | GER |
4 | 1056 | Rittemann, Steffen | 2183 | M | GER | |
3 | 3. | Putlitzer SV 1921 | 1902 | |||
1 | 137 | Brack, Peter | 2070 | M | GER | |
2 | 020 | Jeske, Holger | 1903 | M | GER | |
3 | 043 | Prenzlow, Michael | 1788 | M | ||
4 | 008 | Ölke, Bernd | 1764 | M | ||
5 | 1002 | Jeske, Kirsten | 1987 | W | GER | |
4 | 4. | Putlitzer SV 1921 | 1557 | |||
1 | Wessollek, Peter | 1518 | ||||
2 | 001 | Blume, Christian | 1882 | M | GER | |
3 | 017 | Paetzke, Bernd | 1495 | M | ||
4 | 048 | Neumann, Markus | 1334 | M | ||
5 | 5. | SAV Torgelow I | 1901 | |||
1 | 038 | Zentgraf, Robert | 2139 | M | GER | |
2 | 068 | Bauer, Norbert | 2047 | M | GER | |
3 | 1024 | Maßloch, Philipp | 1595 | M | ||
4 | 114 | Otto, Martin | 1822 | M | ||
6 | 6. | SF Schwerin IV | 1926 | |||
1 | 1008 | Helms, Sven | 2046 | M | GER | |
2 | 1060 | Pamperin, Gerhard | 1984 | M | GER | |
3 | 1027 | Popp, Michael | 1721 | M | ||
4 | 028 | Schiewer, Robert | 1957 | M | GER | |
5 | 032 | Segebarth, Bernd | 1924 | M | GER | |
7 | 7. | Think Rochade | 1722 | |||
1 | 011 | Wiese, Frank | 1947 | M | GER | |
2 | 001 | Jänsch, Robert | 1752 | M | GER | |
3 | 009 | Klinge, Sabina | 1630 | W | GER | |
4 | 008 | Klinge, Alexandra | 1558 | W | GER | |
5 | Blohm, Thomas | |||||
8 | 8. | SF Schwerin III | 2169 | |||
1 | 1063 | Westphal, Wolfgang | 2179 | M | GER | |
2 | 094 | Grahl, Arvid | 2215 | M | GER | |
3 | 1036 | Heinsohn, Wilfried | 2184 | M | GER | |
4 | 006 | Hasselmann, Dieter | 2098 | M | GER | |
9 | 9. | ASV GW Wismar | 1996 | |||
1 | 099 | Littke, Helmut | 2115 | M | GER | |
2 | 060 | Kliewe, Hans-Jürge | 2020 | M | GER | |
3 | 133 | Borchert, Ulf | 2020 | M | GER | |
4 | 029 | Schulz, Bernd | 1828 | M | ||
10 | 10. | SV Wusterhausen | 1704 | |||
1 | 1032 | Biemann, Helge | 1987 | M | GER | |
2 | 013 | Tornow, Dirk | 1879 | M | ||
3 | 019 | Sooß, Ralf | 1204 | M | ||
4 | 1061 | Zeeck, Detlef | 1744 | M | ||
11 | 11. | SF Schwerin II | 2118 | |||
1 | 1062 | Wolf, Christoph | 2116 | M | GER | |
2 | 1013 | Wagner, Ralph | 2124 | M | GER | |
3 | 1074 | Kunze, Kerstin | IM | 2122 | W | GER |
4 | 1065 | Röhl, Rainer | 2108 | M | GER | |
12 | 12. | SC M. Springer II | 1600 | |||
1 | 030 | Hopp, Peter | 1843 | M | GER | |
2 | 016 | Schwark, Markus | 1271 | M | ||
3 | 025 | Dr. Möller, Peter | 1681 | M | GER | |
4 | 032 | Kumbernuß, Torsten | 1604 | M | ||
13 | 13. | SAV Torgelow II | 1998 | |||
1 | 1025 | Lehmann, Ruben | 1966 | M | GER | |
2 | 1007 | Onasch, Paul | 2067 | M | GER | |
3 | 1019 | Ehlers, Michael | 1955 | M | GER | |
4 | 1041 | Bigalke, Steffen | 2005 | M | GER | |
14 | 14. | SSC Rostock | 2309 | |||
1 | 1021 | Skibbe, Willi | 2292 | M | GER | |
2 | 136 | Grünberg, Hans-Ulr | IM | 2384 | M | GER |
3 | 017 | Prof. Dr. Jaster, | FM | 2329 | M | GER |
4 | 018 | Jeske, Eckhard | 2231 | M | GER | |
15 | 15. | SC Wittstock | 1462 | |||
1 | 012 | Tefs, Arnold | 1625 | M | ||
2 | 168 | Jähn, Janis | 1747 | M | GER | |
3 | 016 | Zahn, Mario | 1368 | M | ||
4 | 057 | Knöchel, Rainer | 1108 | M | ||
16 | 16. | spielfrei | ||||
1 | spielfrei | |||||
2 | spielfrei | |||||
3 | spielfrei | |||||
4 | spielfrei |