Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) |
Start |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Geburt |
1. |
Engel,Matti |
2 |
|
|
|
GS Lichtenhagen |
|
2008 |
2. |
Labenz,Leonhard |
2 |
|
|
|
BIP-Kreativitätscampus NB |
|
2008 |
3. |
Labenz,Ferdinand |
2 |
|
|
|
BIP-Kreativitätscampus NB |
|
2008 |
4. |
Kiesow,Mayra |
2 |
|
|
w |
BIP-Kreativitätscampus NB |
|
2009 |
5. |
Schultz,Celiné-Jolié |
2 |
|
|
w |
BIP-Kreativitätscampus NB |
|
2009 |
6. |
Völker,Luna |
2 |
|
|
w |
BIP-Kreativitätscampus NB |
|
2008 |
7. |
Greßler,Jan |
2 |
|
|
|
GS "Daniel Sanders" Neust |
|
2008 |
8. |
George,Klara |
2 |
|
|
w |
GS "Daniel Sanders" Neust |
|
2009 |
9. |
Netzband,Agnes |
2 |
|
|
w |
GS "Daniel Sanders" Neust |
|
2008 |
10. |
Brauns,Leonhard |
2 |
|
|
|
GS "Ostseeblick" Sassnitz |
|
2009 |
11. |
Ciesla,Emma |
2 |
|
|
w |
GS "Ostseeblick" Sassnitz |
|
2008 |
12. |
Groh,Constantin |
2 |
|
|
|
Evangelische GS Neustreli |
|
2008 |
13. |
Schlundt,Gustav |
2 |
|
|
|
Evangelische GS Neustreli |
|
2009 |
14. |
Heller,Johannes |
2 |
|
|
|
Evangelische GS Neustreli |
|
2008 |
16. |
Helber,Anna |
2 |
|
|
w |
Kollwitzschule Greifswald |
|
2009 |
18. |
Schwoy,Lea |
2 |
|
|
w |
GS "Kletterrose" Burg Sta |
|
2008 |
19. |
Hildebrand,Emil |
2 |
|
|
|
Hans-Fallada-Schule Feldb |
|
2009 |
21. |
Peilert,Maximilian |
2 |
|
|
|
Grundschule Kühlungsborn |
|
2009 |
22. |
Sevinc,Evin |
2 |
|
|
w |
Europ. GS Ost Neubrandenb |
|
2009 |
23. |
Nhi Duong,Yen |
2 |
|
|
w |
Europ. GS Ost Neubrandenb |
|
2009 |
24. |
Köhler,Arvid |
2 |
|
|
|
GS "Lütte Nordlichter" De |
|
|
25. |
Prehn,Tim-Niklas |
2 |
|
|
|
GS "Lütte Nordlichter" De |
|
|
26. |
Virglis,Andre |
2 |
|
|
|
GS "Lütte Nordlichter" De |
|
|
27. |
Totzitzki,Merle |
2 |
|
|
w |
Diesterweg-GS Loitz |
|
|
28. |
Goritzka,Tim |
2 |
|
|
|
GS "Greif" Greifswald |
|
|
29. |
Kempe,Valentino |
2 |
|
|
|
GS Züssow |
|
|
31. |
Adler,Florian |
2 |
|
|
|
Montessori-Schule Greifsw |
|
|
32. |
Kerth,Anton |
2 |
|
|
|
Montessori-Schule Greifsw |
|
|
33. |
Wittig,Emilia |
2 |
|
|
w |
Ostsee-Gymnasium Greifswa |
|
|
34. |
Arndt,Lennart |
2 |
|
|
|
Ostsee-Gymnasium Greifswa |
|
|
35. |
Kischel,Finn |
2 |
|
|
|
Ostsee-Gymnasium Greifswa |
|
|
36. |
Person,Finn Luca |
2 |
|
|
|
Ostsee-Gymnasium Greifswa |
|
|
37. |
Preuß,Malte |
2 |
|
|
|
Ostsee-Gymnasium Greifswa |
|
|
39. |
Poggendorf,Carl Ole |
2 |
|
|
|
GS Görmin |
|
|
40. |
Becker,Max-Finley |
2 |
|
|
|
Ostsee-Gymnasium Greifswa |
|
|
41. |
Lütt,Max |
2 |
|
|
|
Ostsee-Gymnasium Greifswa |
|
|
42. |
Drechsler,Andor |
2 |
|
|
|
Grundschule Ueckertal Pas |
|
2009 |
43. |
Siebert,Pia |
2 |
|
|
w |
GS West "Am See" Neubrand |
|
|
44. |
Wegner,Luis Heinz |
2 |
|
|
|
GS West "Am See" Neubrand |
|
|
45. |
Wegner,Max Friedrich |
2 |
|
|
|
GS West "Am See" Neubrand |
|
|
46. |
Börner,Emma |
2 |
|
|
w |
Montessori-Schule Greifsw |
|
|
47. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|