Paarungsliste der 1. Runde |
Paar |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
At |
Punk |
- |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
At |
Punk |
Ergebnis |
Bret |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
At |
Punk |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
At |
Punk |
Ergebnis |
1 |
1. |
Diesterweg Grundschule Loitz |
|
() |
- |
17. |
GS "Ostseeblick" Sassnitz |
|
() |
0 - 4 |
1 |
1. |
Totzitzki, Merle |
|
() |
- |
66. |
Fritsch, Friedrich Harald |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
2 |
2. |
Wegner, Sarah |
|
() |
- |
67. |
Lüdtke, Lorenz |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
3 |
3. |
Pollesch, Lovis |
|
() |
- |
68. |
Fischer, Emil |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
4 |
4. |
Pollesch, Lara |
|
() |
- |
69. |
Busse, Frithjof |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
8. |
GS "Daniel Sanders" I Neustreli |
M |
() |
- |
2. |
ev. SZ Martinschule Greifswald |
|
() |
3 - 1 |
1 |
29. |
George, Klara |
|
() |
- |
5. |
Kummerow, Hannes |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
2 |
30. |
Netzband, Agnes |
|
() |
- |
6. |
Brummund, Tim |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
3 |
31. |
Zimmermann, Paula |
|
() |
- |
7. |
Scholz, David |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
4 |
32. |
Tobien, Leni |
|
() |
- |
8. |
Wallis, Mika |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
38. |
Montessori Schule II Greifswald |
M |
() |
- |
3. |
GS "Andershof" Stralsund |
|
() |
3 - 1 |
1 |
161. |
Börner, Emma |
|
() |
- |
9. |
Eckert, Niklas |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
162. |
Schinkels, Marie |
|
() |
- |
10. |
Kirschke, Torben |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
3 |
163. |
Haralambieva, Raia |
|
() |
- |
11. |
Titze, Jason Jamal |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
4 |
164. |
Thies, Carmen |
|
() |
- |
12. |
Lammers, Jannik |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
35. |
Haffgrundschule Ueckermünde |
|
() |
- |
4. |
GS "Cothenius" Anklam |
|
() |
2 - 2 |
1 |
149. |
Nguyen Duc, Tien Dat |
|
() |
- |
13. |
Siebert, Stephen |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
150. |
Hackbarth, Heinrich |
|
() |
- |
14. |
Hemppel, Johannes |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
3 |
151. |
Panzlaff, Tim |
|
() |
- |
15. |
Krambeer, Matti |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
4 |
152. |
Grell, Lucia |
|
() |
- |
16. |
Neumann, Julian |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
5. |
GS "Daniel Sanders" III Neustrel |
|
() |
- |
37. |
Montessori Schule I Greifswald |
|
() |
1 - 3 |
1 |
17. |
Teltewskoi, Moritz |
|
() |
- |
157. |
Adler, Florian |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
2 |
18. |
Zander, Thore |
|
() |
- |
158. |
Köster, Manuel |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
3 |
19. |
Bucklitsch, Alexander |
|
() |
- |
159. |
Klingenberg, Paul |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
4 |
20. |
Halling, Tim |
|
() |
- |
160. |
Leopold, Michel |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
6 |
12. |
GS "Kletterrose" II Burg Stargar |
1 |
() |
- |
6. |
GS "Daniel Sanders" IV Neustreli |
1 |
() |
0 - 4 |
1 |
44. |
Roloff, Thodor |
|
() |
- |
21. |
Zander, Bjarne |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
2 |
45. |
Liutkus, Ferenc |
|
() |
- |
22. |
Barthelmeß, Erik |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
3 |
46. |
Kamp, Karlos |
|
() |
- |
23. |
Schultz, Linus |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
4 |
47. |
Franke, Pranee |
|
() |
- |
24. |
Kling, Elias |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
7 |
40. |
GS "Daniel Sanders" II Neutrelit |
M |
() |
- |
7. |
GS "Daniel Sanders" V Neustrelit |
1 |
() |
½ - 3½ |
1 |
170. |
Teuschel, Anna |
|
() |
- |
25. |
Vogler, Wito |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
2 |
171. |
Teltewskoi, Wanda |
|
() |
- |
26. |
Schröder, Leopold |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
3 |
172. |
Gischow, Melina |
|
() |
- |
27. |
Schaafhausen, Erik |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
4 |
173. |
Halling, Lena |
|
() |
- |
28. |
Menzel, Joris |
|
() |
½ - ½ |
|
8 |
9. |
GS "Fritz Reuter" Kemnitz |
1 |
() |
- |
23. |
GS Lankow II Schwerin |
1 |
() |
0 - 4 |
1 |
33. |
Schmidt, Phil |
|
() |
- |
94. |
Storch, Vincent |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
2 |
34. |
Schmidt, Leif |
|
() |
- |
95. |
Kanis, Richard |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
3 |
35. |
Rockstroh, Xenia |
|
() |
- |
96. |
Frenzel, Lucia |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
4 |
174. |
M 9 Br 4 |
|
() |
- |
97. |
Grünheid, Friedrich |
|
() |
- - + |
|
9 |
10. |
GS "Greif" Greifswald |
|
() |
- |
28. |
GS Ostseegymnasium I Greifswald |
|
() |
½ - 3½ |
1 |
36. |
Maaß, Leon Yannik |
|
() |
- |
117. |
Bräsel, Ben |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
2 |
37. |
Griep, Tim-Niklas |
|
() |
- |
118. |
Person, Finn Luca |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
3 |
38. |
Timm, Theodor |
|
() |
- |
119. |
Kischel, Finn Thade |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
4 |
39. |
Nilk, Finn Christian |
|
() |
- |
120. |
Hron, Victor |
|
() |
½ - ½ |
|
10 |
21. |
GS "Werner Lindemann" M Rostock |
M |
() |
- |
11. |
GS "Kletterrose" I Burg Stargard |
1 |
() |
4 - 0 |
1 |
85. |
Pommerehncke, Marla |
|
() |
- |
40. |
Lembcke, Damien |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
86. |
Janssen, Julika |
|
() |
- |
41. |
Wichmann, Ethan |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
3 |
87. |
Neumann, Karla |
|
() |
- |
42. |
Vierhufe, Polly |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
4 |
88. |
Urban, Mila |
|
() |
- |
43. |
Lieb, Attila |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
11 |
36. |
Käthe Kollwitz GS Greifswald |
|
() |
- |
13. |
GS "Kletterrose" III Burg Starga |
|
() |
1 - 3 |
1 |
153. |
Helber, Anna |
|
() |
- |
49. |
König, Mio |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
154. |
Walther, Julius |
|
() |
- |
50. |
Schmidt, Jano |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
3 |
155. |
Dombrowski, Theda |
|
() |
- |
51. |
Junge, Timo |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
4 |
156. |
Dombrowski, Mariana |
|
() |
- |
52. |
Roloff, Benedikt |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
12 |
14. |
GS "Kletterrose" IV Burg Stargar |
|
() |
- |
32. |
GS Ostseegymnsaium III Greifswal |
|
() |
3 - 1 |
1 |
53. |
Waschitzek, Sig |
|
() |
- |
135. |
Motullo, Jonas |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
2 |
54. |
Lieb, Levennte |
|
() |
- |
136. |
Baer, Fietje |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
3 |
55. |
Schwoy, Lea |
|
() |
- |
137. |
Zillmann, Fionn Leander |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
4 |
56. |
Wendt, Helene |
|
() |
- |
138. |
Kießling, Maximilian |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
13 |
31. |
GS Ostseegymnasium V Greifswald |
1 |
() |
- |
15. |
GS "Lütte Nordlichter" I Derseko |
|
() |
0 - 4 |
1 |
130. |
Krohn, Marian |
|
() |
- |
57. |
Stobbe, Jendrik |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
2 |
131. |
Dräger, Johann |
|
() |
- |
58. |
Köhller, Arvid |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
3 |
132. |
Lexow, Anton Viktor |
|
() |
- |
59. |
Rau, Erwin |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
4 |
133. |
Wardenga, Wilhelm |
|
() |
- |
60. |
Steil, Anton |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
14 |
30. |
GS Ostseegymnasium IV Greifswald |
1 |
() |
- |
16. |
GS "Lütte Nordlichter" II Dersek |
1 |
() |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
125. |
Kempe, Pepe |
|
() |
- |
62. |
Jager, Pepe |
|
() |
½ - ½ |
2 |
126. |
Zehm, Henry |
|
() |
- |
63. |
Brennecke, Finn-Luca |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
3 |
127. |
Pautz, Kelvin Joe Wilhlem |
|
() |
- |
64. |
Fandry, Oskar |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
4 |
128. |
Schwabe, Thorben Wilhelm |
|
() |
- |
65. |
Fischer, Lennox Luis |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
15 |
34. |
GS Züssow II |
1 |
() |
- |
18. |
GS "Ueckertal" Pasewalk |
|
() |
0 - 4 |
1 |
144. |
Hoppe, Hannes |
|
() |
- |
72. |
Drechsler, Andor |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
2 |
145. |
Littkopf, Lennard |
|
() |
- |
73. |
Hermann, Jakob |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
3 |
146. |
Hafermann, Carlo |
|
() |
- |
74. |
Großmann, Fine |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
4 |
147. |
Littkopf, Luna |
|
() |
- |
75. |
Wandelt, Moritz |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
16 |
19. |
GS "Werner Lindemann" I Rostock |
|
() |
- |
27. |
GS Lichtenhagen III |
|
() |
4 - 0 |
1 |
76. |
Krüger, Joschua |
|
() |
- |
112. |
Krieger, Jannis |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
77. |
Neumann, Tom |
|
() |
- |
113. |
Kuhn, Jette |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
3 |
78. |
Schierz, Frode |
|
() |
- |
114. |
Wetzel, Walter |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
4 |
79. |
Garde, Edgar |
|
() |
- |
115. |
Panke, Marten Paul |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
17 |
20. |
GS "Werner Lindemann" II Rostock |
|
() |
- |
33. |
GS Züssow I |
|
() |
4 - 0 |
1 |
81. |
Bruhn, Tino |
|
() |
- |
139. |
Kindermann, Hugo |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
82. |
Schweitzer, Noah |
|
() |
- |
140. |
Nowack, Ben |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
3 |
83. |
Steinicke, Karl |
|
() |
- |
141. |
Kempe, Valentino |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
4 |
84. |
Baarck, Jonne |
|
() |
- |
142. |
Dyrna, Bastian |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
18 |
26. |
GS Lichtenhagen II |
|
() |
- |
22. |
GS Lankow I Schwerin |
|
() |
4 - 0 |
1 |
108. |
Engel, Matti |
|
() |
- |
90. |
Hagen, Johannes |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
109. |
Grundmann, Max |
|
() |
- |
91. |
Langer, Jano |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
3 |
110. |
König, Lucia |
|
() |
- |
92. |
Vaismann, Alexej |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
4 |
111. |
Tank, Julian |
|
() |
- |
93. |
Ehling, Felix |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
19 |
24. |
GS Lankow III Schwerin |
M |
() |
- |
29. |
GS Ostseegymnasium II Greifswald |
|
() |
3 - 1 |
1 |
99. |
Rosentahl, Xenia |
|
() |
- |
121. |
Otto, Mattes Fritz |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
100. |
Quade, Felicia |
|
() |
- |
122. |
Mittelstädt, Hannes Lars |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
3 |
101. |
Hagen, Susanne |
|
() |
- |
123. |
Voßberg, Luca Tom |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
4 |
102. |
Weyrich, Helene |
|
() |
- |
124. |
Westphal, Friedrich |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
20 |
39. |
Montessori Schule III Greifswal |
1 |
() |
- |
25. |
GS Lichtenhagen I |
1 |
() |
½ - 3½ |
1 |
166. |
Jaap, Leo |
|
() |
- |
104. |
Joachim, Julian |
|
() |
½ - ½ |
2 |
167. |
Ahrens, Janosch |
|
() |
- |
105. |
Reichel, Ruben |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
3 |
168. |
Schmidt, Hannes |
|
() |
- |
106. |
Voß, Ben |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
4 |
169. |
Böhme, Josias |
|
() |
- |
107. |
Richter, Tom |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde |
Paar |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
At |
Punk |
- |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
At |
Punk |
Ergebnis |
Bret |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
At |
Punk |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
At |
Punk |
Ergebnis |
1 |
15. |
GS "Lütte Nordlichter" I Derseko |
|
(4) |
- |
21. |
GS "Werner Lindemann" M Rostock |
M |
(4) |
0 - 4 |
1 |
57. |
Stobbe, Jendrik |
|
(1) |
- |
85. |
Pommerehncke, Marla |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
58. |
Köhller, Arvid |
|
(1) |
- |
86. |
Janssen, Julika |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
59. |
Rau, Erwin |
|
(1) |
- |
87. |
Neumann, Karla |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
61. |
Köhler, Baldur |
|
(0) |
- |
89. |
Raffaelli, Maja |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
17. |
GS "Ostseeblick" Sassnitz |
|
(4) |
- |
26. |
GS Lichtenhagen II |
|
(4) |
1 - 3 |
1 |
66. |
Fritsch, Friedrich Harald |
|
(1) |
- |
108. |
Engel, Matti |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
67. |
Lüdtke, Lorenz |
|
(1) |
- |
109. |
Grundmann, Max |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
68. |
Fischer, Emil |
|
(1) |
- |
110. |
König, Lucia |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
69. |
Busse, Frithjof |
|
(1) |
- |
111. |
Tank, Julian |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
18. |
GS "Ueckertal" Pasewalk |
|
(4) |
- |
20. |
GS "Werner Lindemann" II Rostock |
|
(4) |
3 - 1 |
1 |
72. |
Drechsler, Andor |
|
(1) |
- |
81. |
Bruhn, Tino |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
73. |
Hermann, Jakob |
|
(1) |
- |
82. |
Schweitzer, Noah |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
74. |
Großmann, Fine |
|
(1) |
- |
83. |
Steinicke, Karl |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
75. |
Wandelt, Moritz |
|
(1) |
- |
84. |
Baarck, Jonne |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
23. |
GS Lankow II Schwerin |
1 |
(4) |
- |
19. |
GS "Werner Lindemann" I Rostock |
|
(4) |
1 - 3 |
1 |
94. |
Storch, Vincent |
|
(1) |
- |
76. |
Krüger, Joschua |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
95. |
Kanis, Richard |
|
(1) |
- |
78. |
Schierz, Frode |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
96. |
Frenzel, Lucia |
|
(1) |
- |
79. |
Garde, Edgar |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
98. |
Dettmann, Max |
|
(0) |
- |
80. |
Evers, Jonah |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
6. |
GS "Daniel Sanders" IV Neustreli |
1 |
(4) |
- |
28. |
GS Ostseegymnasium I Greifswald |
|
(3½) |
1½ - 2½ |
1 |
21. |
Zander, Bjarne |
|
(1) |
- |
117. |
Bräsel, Ben |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
22. |
Barthelmeß, Erik |
|
(1) |
- |
118. |
Person, Finn Luca |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
23. |
Schultz, Linus |
|
(1) |
- |
119. |
Kischel, Finn Thade |
|
(1) |
½ - ½ |
4 |
24. |
Kling, Elias |
|
(1) |
- |
120. |
Hron, Victor |
|
(½) |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
25. |
GS Lichtenhagen I |
1 |
(3½) |
- |
7. |
GS "Daniel Sanders" V Neustrelit |
1 |
(3½) |
4 - 0 |
1 |
104. |
Joachim, Julian |
|
(½) |
- |
25. |
Vogler, Wito |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
105. |
Reichel, Ruben |
|
(1) |
- |
26. |
Schröder, Leopold |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
106. |
Voß, Ben |
|
(1) |
- |
27. |
Schaafhausen, Erik |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
107. |
Richter, Tom |
|
(1) |
- |
28. |
Menzel, Joris |
|
(½) |
1 - 0 |
|
7 |
8. |
GS "Daniel Sanders" I Neustreli |
M |
(3) |
- |
38. |
Montessori Schule II Greifswald |
M |
(3) |
3 - 1 |
1 |
29. |
George, Klara |
|
(0) |
- |
162. |
Schinkels, Marie |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
30. |
Netzband, Agnes |
|
(1) |
- |
163. |
Haralambieva, Raia |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
31. |
Zimmermann, Paula |
|
(1) |
- |
164. |
Thies, Carmen |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
32. |
Tobien, Leni |
|
(1) |
- |
165. |
Ziegert, Laura |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
8 |
13. |
GS "Kletterrose" III Burg Starga |
|
(3) |
- |
14. |
GS "Kletterrose" IV Burg Stargar |
|
(3) |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
49. |
König, Mio |
|
(0) |
- |
53. |
Waschitzek, Sig |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
50. |
Schmidt, Jano |
|
(1) |
- |
54. |
Lieb, Levennte |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
51. |
Junge, Timo |
|
(1) |
- |
55. |
Schwoy, Lea |
|
(1) |
½ - ½ |
4 |
52. |
Roloff, Benedikt |
|
(1) |
- |
56. |
Wendt, Helene |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
9 |
37. |
Montessori Schule I Greifswald |
|
(3) |
- |
24. |
GS Lankow III Schwerin |
M |
(3) |
3 - 1 |
1 |
157. |
Adler, Florian |
|
(1) |
- |
99. |
Rosentahl, Xenia |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
158. |
Köster, Manuel |
|
(0) |
- |
100. |
Quade, Felicia |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
159. |
Klingenberg, Paul |
|
(1) |
- |
101. |
Hagen, Susanne |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
160. |
Leopold, Michel |
|
(1) |
- |
103. |
Graf, Leonie |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
10 |
4. |
GS "Cothenius" Anklam |
|
(2) |
- |
30. |
GS Ostseegymnasium IV Greifswald |
1 |
(2½) |
3½ - ½ |
1 |
13. |
Siebert, Stephen |
|
(0) |
- |
126. |
Zehm, Henry |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
14. |
Hemppel, Johannes |
|
(0) |
- |
127. |
Pautz, Kelvin Joe Wilhlem |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
15. |
Krambeer, Matti |
|
(1) |
- |
128. |
Schwabe, Thorben Wilhelm |
|
(0) |
½ - ½ |
4 |
16. |
Neumann, Julian |
|
(1) |
- |
129. |
Schultz, Lennard |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
11 |
16. |
GS "Lütte Nordlichter" II Dersek |
1 |
(1½) |
- |
35. |
Haffgrundschule Ueckermünde |
|
(2) |
0 - 4 |
1 |
62. |
Jager, Pepe |
|
(½) |
- |
149. |
Nguyen Duc, Tien Dat |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
63. |
Brennecke, Finn-Luca |
|
(0) |
- |
150. |
Hackbarth, Heinrich |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
64. |
Fandry, Oskar |
|
(0) |
- |
151. |
Panzlaff, Tim |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
65. |
Fischer, Lennox Luis |
|
(1) |
- |
152. |
Grell, Lucia |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
12 |
3. |
GS "Andershof" Stralsund |
|
(1) |
- |
2. |
ev. SZ Martinschule Greifswald |
|
(1) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
9. |
Eckert, Niklas |
|
(0) |
- |
5. |
Kummerow, Hannes |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
10. |
Kirschke, Torben |
|
(1) |
- |
6. |
Brummund, Tim |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
11. |
Titze, Jason Jamal |
|
(0) |
- |
7. |
Scholz, David |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
12. |
Lammers, Jannik |
|
(0) |
- |
8. |
Wallis, Mika |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
13 |
29. |
GS Ostseegymnasium II Greifswald |
|
(1) |
- |
5. |
GS "Daniel Sanders" III Neustrel |
|
(1) |
1½ - 2½ |
1 |
121. |
Otto, Mattes Fritz |
|
(0) |
- |
17. |
Teltewskoi, Moritz |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
122. |
Mittelstädt, Hannes Lars |
|
(0) |
- |
18. |
Zander, Thore |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
123. |
Voßberg, Luca Tom |
|
(0) |
- |
19. |
Bucklitsch, Alexander |
|
(0) |
½ - ½ |
4 |
124. |
Westphal, Friedrich |
|
(1) |
- |
20. |
Halling, Tim |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
14 |
32. |
GS Ostseegymnsaium III Greifswal |
|
(1) |
- |
36. |
Käthe Kollwitz GS Greifswald |
|
(1) |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
135. |
Motullo, Jonas |
|
(1) |
- |
153. |
Helber, Anna |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
136. |
Baer, Fietje |
|
(0) |
- |
154. |
Walther, Julius |
|
(0) |
½ - ½ |
3 |
137. |
Zillmann, Fionn Leander |
|
(0) |
- |
155. |
Dombrowski, Theda |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
138. |
Kießling, Maximilian |
|
(0) |
- |
156. |
Dombrowski, Mariana |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
15 |
40. |
GS "Daniel Sanders" II Neutrelit |
M |
(½) |
- |
39. |
Montessori Schule III Greifswal |
1 |
(½) |
½ - 3½ |
1 |
170. |
Teuschel, Anna |
|
(0) |
- |
166. |
Jaap, Leo |
|
(½) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
171. |
Teltewskoi, Wanda |
|
(0) |
- |
167. |
Ahrens, Janosch |
|
(0) |
½ - ½ |
3 |
172. |
Gischow, Melina |
|
(0) |
- |
168. |
Schmidt, Hannes |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
173. |
Halling, Lena |
|
(½) |
- |
169. |
Böhme, Josias |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
16 |
31. |
GS Ostseegymnasium V Greifswald |
1 |
(0) |
- |
10. |
GS "Greif" Greifswald |
|
(½) |
1 - 3 |
1 |
131. |
Dräger, Johann |
|
(0) |
- |
36. |
Maaß, Leon Yannik |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
132. |
Lexow, Anton Viktor |
|
(0) |
- |
37. |
Griep, Tim-Niklas |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
133. |
Wardenga, Wilhelm |
|
(0) |
- |
38. |
Timm, Theodor |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
134. |
Bukowski, Ella |
|
(0) |
- |
39. |
Nilk, Finn Christian |
|
(½) |
1 - 0 |
|
17 |
11. |
GS "Kletterrose" I Burg Stargard |
1 |
(0) |
- |
1. |
Diesterweg Grundschule Loitz |
|
(0) |
1 - 3 |
1 |
40. |
Lembcke, Damien |
|
(0) |
- |
1. |
Totzitzki, Merle |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
41. |
Wichmann, Ethan |
|
(0) |
- |
2. |
Wegner, Sarah |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
42. |
Vierhufe, Polly |
|
(0) |
- |
3. |
Pollesch, Lovis |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
43. |
Lieb, Attila |
|
(0) |
- |
4. |
Pollesch, Lara |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
18 |
22. |
GS Lankow I Schwerin |
|
(0) |
- |
9. |
GS "Fritz Reuter" Kemnitz |
1 |
(0) |
4 - 0 |
1 |
90. |
Hagen, Johannes |
|
(0) |
- |
33. |
Schmidt, Phil |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
91. |
Langer, Jano |
|
(0) |
- |
34. |
Schmidt, Leif |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
92. |
Vaismann, Alexej |
|
(0) |
- |
35. |
Rockstroh, Xenia |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
93. |
Ehling, Felix |
|
(0) |
- |
174. |
M 9 Br 4 |
|
(0) |
+ - - |
|
19 |
27. |
GS Lichtenhagen III |
|
(0) |
- |
12. |
GS "Kletterrose" II Burg Stargar |
1 |
(0) |
4 - 0 |
1 |
112. |
Krieger, Jannis |
|
(0) |
- |
45. |
Liutkus, Ferenc |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
113. |
Kuhn, Jette |
|
(0) |
- |
46. |
Kamp, Karlos |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
114. |
Wetzel, Walter |
|
(0) |
- |
47. |
Franke, Pranee |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
115. |
Panke, Marten Paul |
|
(0) |
- |
48. |
Reichelt, Ben Hugo |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
20 |
33. |
GS Züssow I |
|
(0) |
- |
34. |
GS Züssow II |
1 |
(0) |
4 - 0 |
1 |
140. |
Nowack, Ben |
|
(0) |
- |
145. |
Littkopf, Lennard |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
141. |
Kempe, Valentino |
|
(0) |
- |
146. |
Hafermann, Carlo |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
142. |
Dyrna, Bastian |
|
(0) |
- |
147. |
Littkopf, Luna |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
143. |
Krolow, Paolo |
|
(0) |
- |
148. |
Mattick, Oskar |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde |
Paar |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
At |
Punk |
- |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
At |
Punk |
Ergebnis |
Bret |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
At |
Punk |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
At |
Punk |
Ergebnis |
1 |
21. |
GS "Werner Lindemann" M Rostock |
M |
(8) |
- |
25. |
GS Lichtenhagen I |
1 |
(7½) |
3 - 1 |
1 |
85. |
Pommerehncke, Marla |
|
(2) |
- |
104. |
Joachim, Julian |
|
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
86. |
Janssen, Julika |
|
(2) |
- |
105. |
Reichel, Ruben |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
87. |
Neumann, Karla |
|
(2) |
- |
106. |
Voß, Ben |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
88. |
Urban, Mila |
|
(1) |
- |
107. |
Richter, Tom |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
26. |
GS Lichtenhagen II |
|
(7) |
- |
18. |
GS "Ueckertal" Pasewalk |
|
(7) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
108. |
Engel, Matti |
|
(1) |
- |
72. |
Drechsler, Andor |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
109. |
Grundmann, Max |
|
(2) |
- |
73. |
Hermann, Jakob |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
110. |
König, Lucia |
|
(2) |
- |
74. |
Großmann, Fine |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
111. |
Tank, Julian |
|
(2) |
- |
75. |
Wandelt, Moritz |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
19. |
GS "Werner Lindemann" I Rostock |
|
(7) |
- |
37. |
Montessori Schule I Greifswald |
|
(6) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
76. |
Krüger, Joschua |
|
(2) |
- |
157. |
Adler, Florian |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
77. |
Neumann, Tom |
|
(1) |
- |
158. |
Köster, Manuel |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
78. |
Schierz, Frode |
|
(2) |
- |
159. |
Klingenberg, Paul |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
79. |
Garde, Edgar |
|
(2) |
- |
160. |
Leopold, Michel |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
35. |
Haffgrundschule Ueckermünde |
|
(6) |
- |
8. |
GS "Daniel Sanders" I Neustreli |
M |
(6) |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
149. |
Nguyen Duc, Tien Dat |
|
(2) |
- |
29. |
George, Klara |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
150. |
Hackbarth, Heinrich |
|
(2) |
- |
30. |
Netzband, Agnes |
|
(2) |
½ - ½ |
3 |
151. |
Panzlaff, Tim |
|
(1) |
- |
31. |
Zimmermann, Paula |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
152. |
Grell, Lucia |
|
(1) |
- |
32. |
Tobien, Leni |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
28. |
GS Ostseegymnasium I Greifswald |
|
(6) |
- |
13. |
GS "Kletterrose" III Burg Starga |
|
(5½) |
1½ - 2½ |
1 |
117. |
Bräsel, Ben |
|
(2) |
- |
49. |
König, Mio |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
118. |
Person, Finn Luca |
|
(2) |
- |
50. |
Schmidt, Jano |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
119. |
Kischel, Finn Thade |
|
(1½) |
- |
51. |
Junge, Timo |
|
(1½) |
½ - ½ |
4 |
120. |
Hron, Victor |
|
(½) |
- |
52. |
Roloff, Benedikt |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
6. |
GS "Daniel Sanders" IV Neustreli |
1 |
(5½) |
- |
4. |
GS "Cothenius" Anklam |
|
(5½) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
21. |
Zander, Bjarne |
|
(1) |
- |
13. |
Siebert, Stephen |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
22. |
Barthelmeß, Erik |
|
(1) |
- |
14. |
Hemppel, Johannes |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
23. |
Schultz, Linus |
|
(1½) |
- |
15. |
Krambeer, Matti |
|
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
24. |
Kling, Elias |
|
(2) |
- |
16. |
Neumann, Julian |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
7 |
20. |
GS "Werner Lindemann" II Rostock |
|
(5) |
- |
17. |
GS "Ostseeblick" Sassnitz |
|
(5) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
81. |
Bruhn, Tino |
|
(1) |
- |
66. |
Fritsch, Friedrich Harald |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
82. |
Schweitzer, Noah |
|
(1) |
- |
67. |
Lüdtke, Lorenz |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
83. |
Steinicke, Karl |
|
(2) |
- |
68. |
Fischer, Emil |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
84. |
Baarck, Jonne |
|
(1) |
- |
69. |
Busse, Frithjof |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
8 |
14. |
GS "Kletterrose" IV Burg Stargar |
|
(4½) |
- |
23. |
GS Lankow II Schwerin |
1 |
(5) |
1 - 3 |
1 |
53. |
Waschitzek, Sig |
|
(0) |
- |
94. |
Storch, Vincent |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
54. |
Lieb, Levennte |
|
(1) |
- |
95. |
Kanis, Richard |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
55. |
Schwoy, Lea |
|
(1½) |
- |
97. |
Grünheid, Friedrich |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
56. |
Wendt, Helene |
|
(2) |
- |
98. |
Dettmann, Max |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
9 |
39. |
Montessori Schule III Greifswal |
1 |
(4) |
- |
15. |
GS "Lütte Nordlichter" I Derseko |
|
(4) |
4 - 0 |
1 |
166. |
Jaap, Leo |
|
(1½) |
- |
57. |
Stobbe, Jendrik |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
167. |
Ahrens, Janosch |
|
(½) |
- |
58. |
Köhller, Arvid |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
168. |
Schmidt, Hannes |
|
(1) |
- |
60. |
Steil, Anton |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
169. |
Böhme, Josias |
|
(1) |
- |
61. |
Köhler, Baldur |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
10 |
38. |
Montessori Schule II Greifswald |
M |
(4) |
- |
22. |
GS Lankow I Schwerin |
|
(4) |
1 - 3 |
1 |
161. |
Börner, Emma |
|
(1) |
- |
90. |
Hagen, Johannes |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
163. |
Haralambieva, Raia |
|
(1) |
- |
91. |
Langer, Jano |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
164. |
Thies, Carmen |
|
(2) |
- |
92. |
Vaismann, Alexej |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
165. |
Ziegert, Laura |
|
(0) |
- |
93. |
Ehling, Felix |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
11 |
24. |
GS Lankow III Schwerin |
M |
(4) |
- |
33. |
GS Züssow I |
|
(4) |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
99. |
Rosentahl, Xenia |
|
(1) |
- |
139. |
Kindermann, Hugo |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
100. |
Quade, Felicia |
|
(2) |
- |
141. |
Kempe, Valentino |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
102. |
Weyrich, Helene |
|
(0) |
- |
142. |
Dyrna, Bastian |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
103. |
Graf, Leonie |
|
(0) |
- |
143. |
Krolow, Paolo |
|
(1) |
½ - ½ |
|
12 |
5. |
GS "Daniel Sanders" III Neustrel |
|
(3½) |
- |
27. |
GS Lichtenhagen III |
|
(4) |
0 - 4 |
1 |
17. |
Teltewskoi, Moritz |
|
(1) |
- |
112. |
Krieger, Jannis |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
18. |
Zander, Thore |
|
(2) |
- |
113. |
Kuhn, Jette |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
19. |
Bucklitsch, Alexander |
|
(½) |
- |
114. |
Wetzel, Walter |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
20. |
Halling, Tim |
|
(0) |
- |
115. |
Panke, Marten Paul |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
13 |
10. |
GS "Greif" Greifswald |
|
(3½) |
- |
32. |
GS Ostseegymnsaium III Greifswal |
|
(3½) |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
36. |
Maaß, Leon Yannik |
|
(1) |
- |
135. |
Motullo, Jonas |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
37. |
Griep, Tim-Niklas |
|
(1) |
- |
136. |
Baer, Fietje |
|
(½) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
38. |
Timm, Theodor |
|
(1) |
- |
137. |
Zillmann, Fionn Leander |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
39. |
Nilk, Finn Christian |
|
(½) |
- |
138. |
Kießling, Maximilian |
|
(1) |
½ - ½ |
|
14 |
7. |
GS "Daniel Sanders" V Neustrelit |
1 |
(3½) |
- |
3. |
GS "Andershof" Stralsund |
|
(3) |
0 - 4 |
1 |
25. |
Vogler, Wito |
|
(1) |
- |
9. |
Eckert, Niklas |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
26. |
Schröder, Leopold |
|
(1) |
- |
10. |
Kirschke, Torben |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
27. |
Schaafhausen, Erik |
|
(1) |
- |
11. |
Titze, Jason Jamal |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
28. |
Menzel, Joris |
|
(½) |
- |
12. |
Lammers, Jannik |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
15 |
1. |
Diesterweg Grundschule Loitz |
|
(3) |
- |
30. |
GS Ostseegymnasium IV Greifswald |
1 |
(3) |
3 - 1 |
1 |
1. |
Totzitzki, Merle |
|
(1) |
- |
125. |
Kempe, Pepe |
|
(½) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
2. |
Wegner, Sarah |
|
(1) |
- |
126. |
Zehm, Henry |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
3. |
Pollesch, Lovis |
|
(1) |
- |
127. |
Pautz, Kelvin Joe Wilhlem |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
4. |
Pollesch, Lara |
|
(0) |
- |
128. |
Schwabe, Thorben Wilhelm |
|
(½) |
0 - 1 |
|
16 |
2. |
ev. SZ Martinschule Greifswald |
|
(3) |
- |
29. |
GS Ostseegymnasium II Greifswald |
|
(2½) |
3 - 1 |
1 |
5. |
Kummerow, Hannes |
|
(2) |
- |
121. |
Otto, Mattes Fritz |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
6. |
Brummund, Tim |
|
(0) |
- |
122. |
Mittelstädt, Hannes Lars |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
7. |
Scholz, David |
|
(1) |
- |
123. |
Voßberg, Luca Tom |
|
(½) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
8. |
Wallis, Mika |
|
(0) |
- |
124. |
Westphal, Friedrich |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
17 |
36. |
Käthe Kollwitz GS Greifswald |
|
(2½) |
- |
16. |
GS "Lütte Nordlichter" II Dersek |
1 |
(1½) |
3 - 1 |
1 |
153. |
Helber, Anna |
|
(2) |
- |
62. |
Jager, Pepe |
|
(½) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
154. |
Walther, Julius |
|
(½) |
- |
63. |
Brennecke, Finn-Luca |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
155. |
Dombrowski, Theda |
|
(0) |
- |
64. |
Fandry, Oskar |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
156. |
Dombrowski, Mariana |
|
(0) |
- |
65. |
Fischer, Lennox Luis |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
18 |
11. |
GS "Kletterrose" I Burg Stargard |
1 |
(1) |
- |
31. |
GS Ostseegymnasium V Greifswald |
1 |
(1) |
4 - 0 |
1 |
40. |
Lembcke, Damien |
|
(0) |
- |
130. |
Krohn, Marian |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
41. |
Wichmann, Ethan |
|
(0) |
- |
132. |
Lexow, Anton Viktor |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
42. |
Vierhufe, Polly |
|
(0) |
- |
133. |
Wardenga, Wilhelm |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
43. |
Lieb, Attila |
|
(1) |
- |
134. |
Bukowski, Ella |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
19 |
9. |
GS "Fritz Reuter" Kemnitz |
1 |
(0) |
- |
40. |
GS "Daniel Sanders" II Neutrelit |
M |
(1) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
33. |
Schmidt, Phil |
|
(0) |
- |
170. |
Teuschel, Anna |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
34. |
Schmidt, Leif |
|
(0) |
- |
171. |
Teltewskoi, Wanda |
|
(½) |
½ - ½ |
3 |
35. |
Rockstroh, Xenia |
|
(0) |
- |
172. |
Gischow, Melina |
|
(0) |
½ - ½ |
4 |
174. |
M 9 Br 4 |
|
(0) |
- |
173. |
Halling, Lena |
|
(½) |
- - + |
|
20 |
12. |
GS "Kletterrose" II Burg Stargar |
1 |
(0) |
- |
34. |
GS Züssow II |
1 |
(0) |
1½ - 2½ |
1 |
44. |
Roloff, Thodor |
|
(0) |
- |
144. |
Hoppe, Hannes |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
46. |
Kamp, Karlos |
|
(0) |
- |
146. |
Hafermann, Carlo |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
47. |
Franke, Pranee |
|
(0) |
- |
147. |
Littkopf, Luna |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
48. |
Reichelt, Ben Hugo |
|
(0) |
- |
148. |
Mattick, Oskar |
|
(0) |
½ - ½ |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 4. Runde |
Paar |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
At |
Punk |
- |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
At |
Punk |
Ergebnis |
Bret |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
At |
Punk |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
At |
Punk |
Ergebnis |
1 |
26. |
GS Lichtenhagen II |
|
(9) |
- |
21. |
GS "Werner Lindemann" M Rostock |
M |
(11) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
108. |
Engel, Matti |
|
(1) |
- |
85. |
Pommerehncke, Marla |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
109. |
Grundmann, Max |
|
(2) |
- |
86. |
Janssen, Julika |
|
(3) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
110. |
König, Lucia |
|
(3) |
- |
88. |
Urban, Mila |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
111. |
Tank, Julian |
|
(3) |
- |
89. |
Raffaelli, Maja |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
18. |
GS "Ueckertal" Pasewalk |
|
(9) |
- |
19. |
GS "Werner Lindemann" I Rostock |
|
(9) |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
72. |
Drechsler, Andor |
|
(3) |
- |
77. |
Neumann, Tom |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
73. |
Hermann, Jakob |
|
(3) |
- |
78. |
Schierz, Frode |
|
(2) |
½ - ½ |
3 |
74. |
Großmann, Fine |
|
(1) |
- |
79. |
Garde, Edgar |
|
(3) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
75. |
Wandelt, Moritz |
|
(2) |
- |
80. |
Evers, Jonah |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
25. |
GS Lichtenhagen I |
1 |
(8½) |
- |
35. |
Haffgrundschule Ueckermünde |
|
(8½) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
104. |
Joachim, Julian |
|
(2½) |
- |
149. |
Nguyen Duc, Tien Dat |
|
(3) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
105. |
Reichel, Ruben |
|
(2) |
- |
150. |
Hackbarth, Heinrich |
|
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
106. |
Voß, Ben |
|
(2) |
- |
151. |
Panzlaff, Tim |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
107. |
Richter, Tom |
|
(2) |
- |
152. |
Grell, Lucia |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
13. |
GS "Kletterrose" III Burg Starga |
|
(8) |
- |
27. |
GS Lichtenhagen III |
|
(8) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
49. |
König, Mio |
|
(2) |
- |
112. |
Krieger, Jannis |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
50. |
Schmidt, Jano |
|
(3) |
- |
113. |
Kuhn, Jette |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
51. |
Junge, Timo |
|
(2) |
- |
114. |
Wetzel, Walter |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
52. |
Roloff, Benedikt |
|
(1) |
- |
115. |
Panke, Marten Paul |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
23. |
GS Lankow II Schwerin |
1 |
(8) |
- |
39. |
Montessori Schule III Greifswal |
1 |
(8) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
95. |
Kanis, Richard |
|
(2) |
- |
166. |
Jaap, Leo |
|
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
96. |
Frenzel, Lucia |
|
(1) |
- |
167. |
Ahrens, Janosch |
|
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
97. |
Grünheid, Friedrich |
|
(2) |
- |
168. |
Schmidt, Hannes |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
98. |
Dettmann, Max |
|
(1) |
- |
169. |
Böhme, Josias |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
6 |
37. |
Montessori Schule I Greifswald |
|
(8) |
- |
6. |
GS "Daniel Sanders" IV Neustreli |
1 |
(7½) |
4 - 0 |
1 |
157. |
Adler, Florian |
|
(3) |
- |
21. |
Zander, Bjarne |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
158. |
Köster, Manuel |
|
(0) |
- |
22. |
Barthelmeß, Erik |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
159. |
Klingenberg, Paul |
|
(3) |
- |
23. |
Schultz, Linus |
|
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
160. |
Leopold, Michel |
|
(2) |
- |
24. |
Kling, Elias |
|
(3) |
1 - 0 |
|
7 |
28. |
GS Ostseegymnasium I Greifswald |
|
(7½) |
- |
8. |
GS "Daniel Sanders" I Neustreli |
M |
(7½) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
117. |
Bräsel, Ben |
|
(2) |
- |
29. |
George, Klara |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
118. |
Person, Finn Luca |
|
(2) |
- |
30. |
Netzband, Agnes |
|
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
119. |
Kischel, Finn Thade |
|
(2) |
- |
31. |
Zimmermann, Paula |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
120. |
Hron, Victor |
|
(1½) |
- |
32. |
Tobien, Leni |
|
(3) |
1 - 0 |
|
8 |
4. |
GS "Cothenius" Anklam |
|
(7½) |
- |
22. |
GS Lankow I Schwerin |
|
(7) |
1 - 3 |
1 |
13. |
Siebert, Stephen |
|
(2) |
- |
90. |
Hagen, Johannes |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
14. |
Hemppel, Johannes |
|
(2) |
- |
91. |
Langer, Jano |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
15. |
Krambeer, Matti |
|
(1½) |
- |
92. |
Vaismann, Alexej |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
16. |
Neumann, Julian |
|
(2) |
- |
93. |
Ehling, Felix |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
9 |
3. |
GS "Andershof" Stralsund |
|
(7) |
- |
20. |
GS "Werner Lindemann" II Rostock |
|
(7) |
0 - 4 |
1 |
9. |
Eckert, Niklas |
|
(1) |
- |
81. |
Bruhn, Tino |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
10. |
Kirschke, Torben |
|
(3) |
- |
82. |
Schweitzer, Noah |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
11. |
Titze, Jason Jamal |
|
(1) |
- |
83. |
Steinicke, Karl |
|
(3) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
12. |
Lammers, Jannik |
|
(2) |
- |
84. |
Baarck, Jonne |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
10 |
17. |
GS "Ostseeblick" Sassnitz |
|
(7) |
- |
24. |
GS Lankow III Schwerin |
M |
(6½) |
3½ - ½ |
1 |
66. |
Fritsch, Friedrich Harald |
|
(3) |
- |
99. |
Rosentahl, Xenia |
|
(1) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
67. |
Lüdtke, Lorenz |
|
(1) |
- |
100. |
Quade, Felicia |
|
(3) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
68. |
Fischer, Emil |
|
(1) |
- |
101. |
Hagen, Susanne |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
69. |
Busse, Frithjof |
|
(2) |
- |
102. |
Weyrich, Helene |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
11 |
2. |
ev. SZ Martinschule Greifswald |
|
(6) |
- |
10. |
GS "Greif" Greifswald |
|
(6) |
3 - 1 |
1 |
5. |
Kummerow, Hannes |
|
(3) |
- |
36. |
Maaß, Leon Yannik |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
6. |
Brummund, Tim |
|
(1) |
- |
37. |
Griep, Tim-Niklas |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
7. |
Scholz, David |
|
(2) |
- |
38. |
Timm, Theodor |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
8. |
Wallis, Mika |
|
(0) |
- |
39. |
Nilk, Finn Christian |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
12 |
33. |
GS Züssow I |
|
(5½) |
- |
1. |
Diesterweg Grundschule Loitz |
|
(6) |
1 - 3 |
1 |
139. |
Kindermann, Hugo |
|
(1) |
- |
1. |
Totzitzki, Merle |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
140. |
Nowack, Ben |
|
(1) |
- |
2. |
Wegner, Sarah |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
142. |
Dyrna, Bastian |
|
(1) |
- |
3. |
Pollesch, Lovis |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
143. |
Krolow, Paolo |
|
(1½) |
- |
4. |
Pollesch, Lara |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
13 |
14. |
GS "Kletterrose" IV Burg Stargar |
|
(5½) |
- |
36. |
Käthe Kollwitz GS Greifswald |
|
(5½) |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
53. |
Waschitzek, Sig |
|
(0) |
- |
153. |
Helber, Anna |
|
(3) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
54. |
Lieb, Levennte |
|
(1) |
- |
154. |
Walther, Julius |
|
(1½) |
½ - ½ |
3 |
55. |
Schwoy, Lea |
|
(1½) |
- |
155. |
Dombrowski, Theda |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
56. |
Wendt, Helene |
|
(3) |
- |
156. |
Dombrowski, Mariana |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
14 |
32. |
GS Ostseegymnsaium III Greifswal |
|
(5) |
- |
11. |
GS "Kletterrose" I Burg Stargard |
1 |
(5) |
1½ - 2½ |
1 |
135. |
Motullo, Jonas |
|
(1) |
- |
40. |
Lembcke, Damien |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
136. |
Baer, Fietje |
|
(1½) |
- |
41. |
Wichmann, Ethan |
|
(1) |
½ - ½ |
3 |
137. |
Zillmann, Fionn Leander |
|
(1) |
- |
42. |
Vierhufe, Polly |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
138. |
Kießling, Maximilian |
|
(1½) |
- |
43. |
Lieb, Attila |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
15 |
30. |
GS Ostseegymnasium IV Greifswald |
1 |
(4) |
- |
38. |
Montessori Schule II Greifswald |
M |
(5) |
0 - 4 |
1 |
125. |
Kempe, Pepe |
|
(½) |
- |
161. |
Börner, Emma |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
126. |
Zehm, Henry |
|
(1) |
- |
162. |
Schinkels, Marie |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
128. |
Schwabe, Thorben Wilhelm |
|
(1½) |
- |
163. |
Haralambieva, Raia |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
129. |
Schultz, Lennard |
|
(0) |
- |
165. |
Ziegert, Laura |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
16 |
15. |
GS "Lütte Nordlichter" I Derseko |
|
(4) |
- |
29. |
GS Ostseegymnasium II Greifswald |
|
(3½) |
3 - 1 |
1 |
57. |
Stobbe, Jendrik |
|
(1) |
- |
121. |
Otto, Mattes Fritz |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
59. |
Rau, Erwin |
|
(1) |
- |
122. |
Mittelstädt, Hannes Lars |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
60. |
Steil, Anton |
|
(1) |
- |
123. |
Voßberg, Luca Tom |
|
(½) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
61. |
Köhler, Baldur |
|
(0) |
- |
124. |
Westphal, Friedrich |
|
(3) |
0 - 1 |
|
17 |
7. |
GS "Daniel Sanders" V Neustrelit |
1 |
(3½) |
- |
5. |
GS "Daniel Sanders" III Neustrel |
|
(3½) |
0 - 4 |
1 |
25. |
Vogler, Wito |
|
(1) |
- |
17. |
Teltewskoi, Moritz |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
26. |
Schröder, Leopold |
|
(1) |
- |
18. |
Zander, Thore |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
27. |
Schaafhausen, Erik |
|
(1) |
- |
19. |
Bucklitsch, Alexander |
|
(½) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
28. |
Menzel, Joris |
|
(½) |
- |
20. |
Halling, Tim |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
18 |
34. |
GS Züssow II |
1 |
(2½) |
- |
40. |
GS "Daniel Sanders" II Neutrelit |
M |
(3) |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
144. |
Hoppe, Hannes |
|
(1) |
- |
170. |
Teuschel, Anna |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
145. |
Littkopf, Lennard |
|
(0) |
- |
171. |
Teltewskoi, Wanda |
|
(1) |
½ - ½ |
3 |
147. |
Littkopf, Luna |
|
(1) |
- |
172. |
Gischow, Melina |
|
(½) |
½ - ½ |
4 |
148. |
Mattick, Oskar |
|
(½) |
- |
173. |
Halling, Lena |
|
(1½) |
½ - ½ |
|
19 |
16. |
GS "Lütte Nordlichter" II Dersek |
1 |
(2½) |
- |
9. |
GS "Fritz Reuter" Kemnitz |
1 |
(2) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
62. |
Jager, Pepe |
|
(½) |
- |
33. |
Schmidt, Phil |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
63. |
Brennecke, Finn-Luca |
|
(0) |
- |
34. |
Schmidt, Leif |
|
(½) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
64. |
Fandry, Oskar |
|
(0) |
- |
35. |
Rockstroh, Xenia |
|
(½) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
65. |
Fischer, Lennox Luis |
|
(2) |
- |
174. |
M 9 Br 4 |
|
(0) |
+ - - |
|
20 |
31. |
GS Ostseegymnasium V Greifswald |
1 |
(1) |
- |
12. |
GS "Kletterrose" II Burg Stargar |
1 |
(1½) |
1½ - 2½ |
1 |
130. |
Krohn, Marian |
|
(0) |
- |
44. |
Roloff, Thodor |
|
(0) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
131. |
Dräger, Johann |
|
(0) |
- |
45. |
Liutkus, Ferenc |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
133. |
Wardenga, Wilhelm |
|
(0) |
- |
47. |
Franke, Pranee |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
134. |
Bukowski, Ella |
|
(1) |
- |
48. |
Reichelt, Ben Hugo |
|
(½) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 5. Runde |
Paar |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
At |
Punk |
- |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
At |
Punk |
Ergebnis |
Bret |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
At |
Punk |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
At |
Punk |
Ergebnis |
1 |
21. |
GS "Werner Lindemann" M Rostock |
M |
(13) |
- |
37. |
Montessori Schule I Greifswald |
|
(12) |
3 - 1 |
1 |
86. |
Janssen, Julika |
|
(3) |
- |
157. |
Adler, Florian |
|
(4) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
87. |
Neumann, Karla |
|
(3) |
- |
158. |
Köster, Manuel |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
88. |
Urban, Mila |
|
(3) |
- |
159. |
Klingenberg, Paul |
|
(4) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
89. |
Raffaelli, Maja |
|
(2) |
- |
160. |
Leopold, Michel |
|
(3) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
35. |
Haffgrundschule Ueckermünde |
|
(10½ |
- |
18. |
GS "Ueckertal" Pasewalk |
|
(11½ |
0 - 4 |
1 |
149. |
Nguyen Duc, Tien Dat |
|
(4) |
- |
72. |
Drechsler, Andor |
|
(4) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
150. |
Hackbarth, Heinrich |
|
(3½) |
- |
73. |
Hermann, Jakob |
|
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
151. |
Panzlaff, Tim |
|
(2) |
- |
74. |
Großmann, Fine |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
152. |
Grell, Lucia |
|
(1) |
- |
75. |
Wandelt, Moritz |
|
(3) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
20. |
GS "Werner Lindemann" II Rostock |
|
(11) |
- |
26. |
GS Lichtenhagen II |
|
(11) |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
81. |
Bruhn, Tino |
|
(2) |
- |
108. |
Engel, Matti |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
82. |
Schweitzer, Noah |
|
(3) |
- |
109. |
Grundmann, Max |
|
(3) |
½ - ½ |
3 |
83. |
Steinicke, Karl |
|
(4) |
- |
110. |
König, Lucia |
|
(3) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
84. |
Baarck, Jonne |
|
(2) |
- |
111. |
Tank, Julian |
|
(3) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
19. |
GS "Werner Lindemann" I Rostock |
|
(10½ |
- |
17. |
GS "Ostseeblick" Sassnitz |
|
(10½ |
3 - 1 |
1 |
76. |
Krüger, Joschua |
|
(2) |
- |
66. |
Fritsch, Friedrich Harald |
|
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
77. |
Neumann, Tom |
|
(2) |
- |
67. |
Lüdtke, Lorenz |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
78. |
Schierz, Frode |
|
(2½) |
- |
68. |
Fischer, Emil |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
79. |
Garde, Edgar |
|
(4) |
- |
69. |
Busse, Frithjof |
|
(3) |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
27. |
GS Lichtenhagen III |
|
(10) |
- |
25. |
GS Lichtenhagen I |
1 |
(10½ |
0 - 4 |
1 |
112. |
Krieger, Jannis |
|
(2) |
- |
104. |
Joachim, Julian |
|
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
113. |
Kuhn, Jette |
|
(2) |
- |
105. |
Reichel, Ruben |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
114. |
Wetzel, Walter |
|
(3) |
- |
106. |
Voß, Ben |
|
(3) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
115. |
Panke, Marten Paul |
|
(3) |
- |
107. |
Richter, Tom |
|
(3) |
0 - 1 |
|
6 |
39. |
Montessori Schule III Greifswal |
1 |
(10) |
- |
13. |
GS "Kletterrose" III Burg Starga |
|
(10) |
3½ - ½ |
1 |
166. |
Jaap, Leo |
|
(2½) |
- |
49. |
König, Mio |
|
(3) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
167. |
Ahrens, Janosch |
|
(1½) |
- |
50. |
Schmidt, Jano |
|
(4) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
168. |
Schmidt, Hannes |
|
(3) |
- |
51. |
Junge, Timo |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
169. |
Böhme, Josias |
|
(3) |
- |
52. |
Roloff, Benedikt |
|
(1) |
½ - ½ |
|
7 |
22. |
GS Lankow I Schwerin |
|
(10) |
- |
23. |
GS Lankow II Schwerin |
1 |
(10) |
½ - 3½ |
1 |
90. |
Hagen, Johannes |
|
(3) |
- |
94. |
Storch, Vincent |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
91. |
Langer, Jano |
|
(3) |
- |
95. |
Kanis, Richard |
|
(3) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
92. |
Vaismann, Alexej |
|
(3) |
- |
96. |
Frenzel, Lucia |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
93. |
Ehling, Felix |
|
(1) |
- |
98. |
Dettmann, Max |
|
(1) |
½ - ½ |
|
8 |
8. |
GS "Daniel Sanders" I Neustreli |
M |
(9½) |
- |
1. |
Diesterweg Grundschule Loitz |
|
(9) |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
29. |
George, Klara |
|
(2) |
- |
1. |
Totzitzki, Merle |
|
(3) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
30. |
Netzband, Agnes |
|
(2½) |
- |
2. |
Wegner, Sarah |
|
(3) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
31. |
Zimmermann, Paula |
|
(2) |
- |
3. |
Pollesch, Lovis |
|
(3) |
½ - ½ |
4 |
32. |
Tobien, Leni |
|
(3) |
- |
4. |
Pollesch, Lara |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
9 |
38. |
Montessori Schule II Greifswald |
M |
(9) |
- |
28. |
GS Ostseegymnasium I Greifswald |
|
(9½) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
161. |
Börner, Emma |
|
(2) |
- |
117. |
Bräsel, Ben |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
162. |
Schinkels, Marie |
|
(1) |
- |
118. |
Person, Finn Luca |
|
(3) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
164. |
Thies, Carmen |
|
(2) |
- |
119. |
Kischel, Finn Thade |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
165. |
Ziegert, Laura |
|
(2) |
- |
120. |
Hron, Victor |
|
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
|
10 |
4. |
GS "Cothenius" Anklam |
|
(8½) |
- |
2. |
ev. SZ Martinschule Greifswald |
|
(9) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
13. |
Siebert, Stephen |
|
(2) |
- |
5. |
Kummerow, Hannes |
|
(4) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
14. |
Hemppel, Johannes |
|
(2) |
- |
6. |
Brummund, Tim |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
15. |
Krambeer, Matti |
|
(1½) |
- |
7. |
Scholz, David |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
16. |
Neumann, Julian |
|
(3) |
- |
8. |
Wallis, Mika |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
11 |
11. |
GS "Kletterrose" I Burg Stargard |
1 |
(7½) |
- |
14. |
GS "Kletterrose" IV Burg Stargar |
|
(8) |
1 - 3 |
1 |
40. |
Lembcke, Damien |
|
(2) |
- |
53. |
Waschitzek, Sig |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
41. |
Wichmann, Ethan |
|
(1½) |
- |
54. |
Lieb, Levennte |
|
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
42. |
Vierhufe, Polly |
|
(1) |
- |
55. |
Schwoy, Lea |
|
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
43. |
Lieb, Attila |
|
(3) |
- |
56. |
Wendt, Helene |
|
(4) |
0 - 1 |
|
12 |
5. |
GS "Daniel Sanders" III Neustrel |
|
(7½) |
- |
6. |
GS "Daniel Sanders" IV Neustreli |
1 |
(7½) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
17. |
Teltewskoi, Moritz |
|
(2) |
- |
21. |
Zander, Bjarne |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
18. |
Zander, Thore |
|
(3) |
- |
22. |
Barthelmeß, Erik |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
19. |
Bucklitsch, Alexander |
|
(1½) |
- |
23. |
Schultz, Linus |
|
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
20. |
Halling, Tim |
|
(1) |
- |
24. |
Kling, Elias |
|
(3) |
0 - 1 |
|
13 |
36. |
Käthe Kollwitz GS Greifswald |
|
(7) |
- |
3. |
GS "Andershof" Stralsund |
|
(7) |
1½ - 2½ |
1 |
153. |
Helber, Anna |
|
(4) |
- |
9. |
Eckert, Niklas |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
154. |
Walther, Julius |
|
(2) |
- |
10. |
Kirschke, Torben |
|
(3) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
155. |
Dombrowski, Theda |
|
(1) |
- |
11. |
Titze, Jason Jamal |
|
(1) |
½ - ½ |
4 |
156. |
Dombrowski, Mariana |
|
(0) |
- |
12. |
Lammers, Jannik |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
14 |
10. |
GS "Greif" Greifswald |
|
(7) |
- |
15. |
GS "Lütte Nordlichter" I Derseko |
|
(7) |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
36. |
Maaß, Leon Yannik |
|
(2) |
- |
58. |
Köhller, Arvid |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
37. |
Griep, Tim-Niklas |
|
(1) |
- |
59. |
Rau, Erwin |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
38. |
Timm, Theodor |
|
(3) |
- |
60. |
Steil, Anton |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
39. |
Nilk, Finn Christian |
|
(1) |
- |
61. |
Köhler, Baldur |
|
(0) |
½ - ½ |
|
15 |
24. |
GS Lankow III Schwerin |
M |
(7) |
- |
32. |
GS Ostseegymnsaium III Greifswal |
|
(6½) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
99. |
Rosentahl, Xenia |
|
(1½) |
- |
135. |
Motullo, Jonas |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
100. |
Quade, Felicia |
|
(3) |
- |
136. |
Baer, Fietje |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
101. |
Hagen, Susanne |
|
(1) |
- |
137. |
Zillmann, Fionn Leander |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
103. |
Graf, Leonie |
|
(½) |
- |
138. |
Kießling, Maximilian |
|
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
|
16 |
40. |
GS "Daniel Sanders" II Neutrelit |
M |
(4½) |
- |
33. |
GS Züssow I |
|
(6½) |
0 - 4 |
1 |
170. |
Teuschel, Anna |
|
(0) |
- |
139. |
Kindermann, Hugo |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
171. |
Teltewskoi, Wanda |
|
(1½) |
- |
140. |
Nowack, Ben |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
172. |
Gischow, Melina |
|
(1) |
- |
141. |
Kempe, Valentino |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
173. |
Halling, Lena |
|
(2) |
- |
143. |
Krolow, Paolo |
|
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
|
17 |
29. |
GS Ostseegymnasium II Greifswald |
|
(4½) |
- |
34. |
GS Züssow II |
1 |
(5) |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
121. |
Otto, Mattes Fritz |
|
(0) |
- |
144. |
Hoppe, Hannes |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
122. |
Mittelstädt, Hannes Lars |
|
(0) |
- |
145. |
Littkopf, Lennard |
|
(½) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
123. |
Voßberg, Luca Tom |
|
(½) |
- |
146. |
Hafermann, Carlo |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
124. |
Westphal, Friedrich |
|
(4) |
- |
148. |
Mattick, Oskar |
|
(1) |
½ - ½ |
|
18 |
12. |
GS "Kletterrose" II Burg Stargar |
1 |
(4) |
- |
16. |
GS "Lütte Nordlichter" II Dersek |
1 |
(4½) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
44. |
Roloff, Thodor |
|
(½) |
- |
62. |
Jager, Pepe |
|
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
45. |
Liutkus, Ferenc |
|
(0) |
- |
63. |
Brennecke, Finn-Luca |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
46. |
Kamp, Karlos |
|
(1) |
- |
64. |
Fandry, Oskar |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
48. |
Reichelt, Ben Hugo |
|
(1½) |
- |
65. |
Fischer, Lennox Luis |
|
(3) |
1 - 0 |
|
19 |
9. |
GS "Fritz Reuter" Kemnitz |
1 |
(4) |
- |
7. |
GS "Daniel Sanders" V Neustrelit |
1 |
(3½) |
1 - 3 |
1 |
33. |
Schmidt, Phil |
|
(1) |
- |
25. |
Vogler, Wito |
|
(1) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
34. |
Schmidt, Leif |
|
(1½) |
- |
26. |
Schröder, Leopold |
|
(1) |
½ - ½ |
3 |
35. |
Rockstroh, Xenia |
|
(1½) |
- |
27. |
Schaafhausen, Erik |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
174. |
M 9 Br 4 |
|
(0) |
- |
28. |
Menzel, Joris |
|
(½) |
- - + |
|
20 |
30. |
GS Ostseegymnasium IV Greifswald |
1 |
(4) |
- |
31. |
GS Ostseegymnasium V Greifswald |
1 |
(2½) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
125. |
Kempe, Pepe |
|
(½) |
- |
130. |
Krohn, Marian |
|
(½) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
126. |
Zehm, Henry |
|
(1) |
- |
131. |
Dräger, Johann |
|
(1) |
½ - ½ |
3 |
127. |
Pautz, Kelvin Joe Wilhlem |
|
(1) |
- |
132. |
Lexow, Anton Viktor |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
129. |
Schultz, Lennard |
|
(0) |
- |
134. |
Bukowski, Ella |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |