Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | |||||||||||||
Rang | MNr | Mannschaft | G | S | R | V | Man.Pkt. | Brt.Pkt. | SoBer | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rang | TNr | Teilnehmer | G | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBerg | Siege | ||||
1. | 1. | CJD Rostock | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 - 0 | 19.5 - 4.5 | 55.50 | ||||
2. | 1. | Petrow,Jonas | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 - 1.0 | 3.00 | 3 | ||||
2. | 2. | Langer,Robert | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 - 1.0 | 3.50 | 3 | ||||
1. | 3. | Röste,Hugo | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 - 0.0 | 6.00 | 4 | ||||
2. | 4. | Beller,Jan-Niclas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 - 1.5 | 2.50 | 1 | ||||
3. | 5. | Noske,Janek | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 - 1.0 | 1.00 | 2 | ||||
1. | 6. | Schumann,Corvin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 - 0.0 | 3.00 | 3 | ||||
1. | 7. | Thesenvitz, Carl | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 - 0.0 | 2.00 | 2 | ||||
1. | 8. | Köhnke,Lukas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 - 0.0 | 1.00 | 1 | ||||
2. | 3. | Goethe-Gym Schwerin | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 2 | 16.5 - 7.5 | 44.50 | ||||
3. | 14. | Focke,Yannick | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 - 3.0 | 0.00 | 1 | ||||
3. | 15. | Quade,Luca | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 - 2.0 | 1.50 | 2 | ||||
2. | 16. | Maeno,Yosuke | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 - 1.0 | 3.00 | 3 | ||||
1. | 17. | Neubert,Conrad | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 - 0.5 | 4.00 | 3 | ||||
1. | 18. | Pusch,Anton | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 - 0.0 | 5.00 | 4 | ||||
2. | 19. | Neuenhoff,Hannes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 - 1.0 | 0.00 | 1 | ||||
3. | 20. | Türmer,Johannes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 - 0.0 | 2.00 | 1 | ||||
2. | 21. | Pril,Christian | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 - 0.0 | 1.00 | 1 | ||||
3. | 4. | Europaschule Teterow | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 - 5 | 7.5 - 16.5 | 16.00 | ||||
4. | 23. | Scharf,Christian | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 - 2.0 | 1.00 | 2 | ||||
3. | 24. | Schott,Andy | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 - 2.5 | 1.75 | 1 | ||||
3. | 25. | Voigt,Rubens Renaldo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 - 3.0 | 1.00 | 1 | ||||
5. | 26. | Meinicke,Moritz | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 - 3.0 | 0.00 | 1 | ||||
3. | 27. | Erlewein,Noah | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 - 3.0 | 0.00 | 1 | ||||
4. | 28. | Altmann,Michelle | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 - 3.0 | 0.00 | 1 | ||||
4. | 2. | Greifen-Gym Ueckermünde | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 - 6 | 10.5 - 13.5 | 39.50 | ||||
1. | 9. | Breß,Aaron Carl | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 - 0.0 | 6.00 | 4 | ||||
1. | 10. | Breß,Amy Charlize | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 - 0.5 | 5.75 | 3 | ||||
4. | 11. | Trömer,Axel | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 - 3.0 | 1.00 | 1 | ||||
6. | 12. | Herlitz,Phillip | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 - 4.0 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
4. | 13. | Wilke,Finja | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 - 2.0 | 1.00 | 2 | ||||
5. | 37. | M 2 Br 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 - 4.0 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
5. | 5. | Ecolea Rostock | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 - 7 | 6.0 - 18.0 | 20.00 | ||||
5. | 30. | Hellwig,Emil | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 - 3.0 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
6. | 31. | Soufrant,Philip | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 - 2.0 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
6. | 32. | Diekelmann,Henneke | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 - 3.0 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
4. | 33. | Kraeft,Thorge | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 - 3.0 | 1.00 | 1 | ||||
2. | 34. | Fürstenau,Fredrik | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3.0 - 1.0 | 3.50 | 2 | ||||
6. | 35. | Kusnetzow,Ivan | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 - 4.0 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
2. | 36. | Böttcher,Noah | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 - 2.0 | 1.00 | 2 |