Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Breß,Amy | 1102 | W | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2006 | |
2. | Wolny,Maksymilian | 1061 | M | KSz Gryf Szczecin | POL | 2006 | |
3. | Kopija,Hubert | U8 | 1000 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino | POL | 2009 |
4. | Zasada,Dawid | 1000 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino | POL | 2006 | |
5. | Olszewski,Wojciech | U8 | 1000 | * | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino | POL | 2008 |
6. | Piatek,Alan | 1000 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino | POL | 2006 | |
7. | Sztylke,Wojciech | 1000 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino | POL | 2007 | |
8. | Dejewski,Jan | U8 | 1000 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino | POL | 2008 |
9. | Kucharczyk,Aleksandr | 1000 | W | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino | POL | 2006 | |
10. | Radomska,Nikola | 1000 | W | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino | POL | 2006 | |
11. | Babinska,Liwia | U8 | 1000 | W | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino | POL | 2009 |
12. | Grabowska,Hania | U8 | 1000 | W | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino | POL | 2009 |
13. | Greßler,Christian | 963 | M | TSG Neustrelitz | GER | 2007 | |
14. | Hermes,Louis | 788 | M | SV Gryps | GER | 2007 | |
15. | Kummerow,Hannes | U8 | 767 | M | Greifswalder SV | GER | 2009 |
16. | Helber,Anna | U8 | W | Greifswalder SV | GER | 2009 | |
17. | Jakubowska,Julia | W | Palac Mlodziezy Szczeci | POL | 2007 | ||
18. | Israel,Tim | U8 | M | Schulschach UEM | GER | 2008 | |
19. | Mundt,Arne | U8 | M | Schulschach PW | GER | 2009 | |
20. | Hamkalo,Pawel | M | Palac Mlodziezy Szczeci | POL | 2006 | ||
21. | Küstner,Frieder | U8 | M | Greifswald | GER | 2010 | |
22. | Jasinski,Aleksander | M | Bydgoszcz | POL | 2007 | ||
23. | Siewruk,Nataniel | U8 | M | Palac Mlodziezy Szczeci | POL | 2008 | |
24. | Schloßmacher,Lenny | U8 | M | Neubrandenburg | GER | 2009 | |
25. | Szortyka,Oskar | U8 | M | Bydgoszcz | POL | 2010 | |
26. | Derejczyk,Mateusz | U8 | M | Palac Mlodziezy Szczeci | POL | 2008 | |
27. | Önal,Deniz | U8 | M | Palac Mlodziezy Szczeci | POL | 2008 | |
28. | Subocz,Gabriel | M | Palac Mlodziezy Szczeci | POL | 2006 | ||
29. | Holynski,Szymon | M | Bydgoszcz | POL | 2006 | ||
30. | Küstner,Theodor | U8 | M | Greifswalder SV | GER | 2008 | |
31. | Voigt,Kevin | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2006 | ||
32. | Brandt,Mattis | U8 | M | Greifswalder SV | GER | 2009 | |
33. | spielfrei |