Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) |
TlnNr |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Geburt |
1. |
Mróz,Dominik |
U8 |
1400 |
M |
KSz Gryf Szczecin |
POL |
2009 |
2. |
Derejczyk,Mateusz |
|
1400 |
M |
Palac Mlodziezy Szczecin |
POL |
2008 |
3. |
Sztylke,Wojciech |
|
1200 |
M |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
2007 |
4. |
Jakubowska,Julia |
|
1200 |
W |
Palac Mlodziezy Szczecin |
POL |
2007 |
5. |
Önal,Deniz |
|
1200 |
M |
Palac Mlodziezy Szczecin |
POL |
2008 |
6. |
Bury,Maksymilian |
U8 |
1200 |
M |
Palac Mlodziezy Szczecin |
POL |
2009 |
7. |
Babinska,Liwia |
U8 |
1100 |
W |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
2009 |
8. |
Grabowska,Hanna |
U8 |
1100 |
W |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
2009 |
9. |
Olszewski,Wojciech |
|
1000 |
M |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
2008 |
10. |
Dejewski,Jan |
|
1000 |
M |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
2008 |
11. |
Gagolinski,Przemek |
U8 |
1000 |
M |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
2009 |
12. |
Lesiak,Nina |
|
1000 |
W |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
2008 |
13. |
Zabadala,Tomasz |
U8 |
1000 |
M |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
2009 |
14. |
Kopija,Hubert |
U8 |
1000 |
M |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
2009 |
15. |
Küstner,Theo |
|
998 |
M |
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
2008 |
16. |
Mirnaya,Veronika |
U8 |
938 |
W |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
2009 |
17. |
Stepanjan,Marianne |
|
912 |
W |
ESV 1888 Wittenberge |
GER |
2008 |
18. |
Wellßow,Lio Keanu |
U8 |
873 |
M |
SG Jasmund |
GER |
2009 |
19. |
Kuniß,Crispin |
|
772 |
M |
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
2007 |
20. |
Lüdtke,Lorenz |
U8 |
760 |
M |
SG Jasmund |
GER |
2010 |
21. |
Kummerow,Hannes |
U8 |
749 |
M |
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
2009 |
22. |
Kuchava,Mariami |
|
|
W |
GS Torgelow |
GER |
2007 |
23. |
Engwert,Bonnie |
|
|
W |
SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfel |
GER |
2008 |
24. |
Küstner,Frieder |
U8 |
|
M |
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
2010 |
25. |
Siwy,Adam |
|
|
M |
Ksz Gryf Szczecin |
POL |
2008 |
26. |
Briese,Paul |
U8 |
|
M |
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
2009 |
27. |
Böttcher,Juri |
U8 |
|
M |
TSG Angermünde |
GER |
2011 |
28. |
Drechsler,Andor |
U8 |
|
M |
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
2009 |
29. |
Israel,Tim |
|
|
M |
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
2008 |
30. |
Klawitter,Wilhelm |
U8 |
|
M |
GS Torgelow |
GER |
2010 |
31. |
Stepanjan,Tatevik Mi |
U8 |
|
W |
ESV 1888 Wittenberge |
GER |
2010 |
32. |
Helber,Anna |
U8 |
|
W |
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
2009 |
33. |
Szortyka,Oskar |
U8 |
|
M |
MDK nr. 1 Bydgoszcz |
POL |
2010 |
34. |
Schuldt,Pascal |
|
|
M |
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
2007 |
35. |
Ott,Wilma |
|
|
W |
SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfel |
GER |
2007 |
36. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|