Rang | Teilnehmer | Tite | TWZ | Verein/Ort | Punk | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Noramirjan,Wahe | 1101 | SV Waterkant Saal | 4.5 | 14.5 | 71.5 | |
2. | Behrens,Christoph | 1107 | SV RUGIA Bergen | 4.0 | 13.0 | 70.5 | |
3. | Acker,Gregor | 1038 | SAV Torgelow | 3.5 | 14.0 | 70.0 | |
4. | Jordan,Georg | 1181 | SAV Torgelow | 3.0 | 17.5 | 66.5 | |
5. | Weinert,Martin | 853 | Schachverein Gryps | 3.0 | 13.5 | 63.0 | |
6. | Leddin,Mathias | 987 | SG Jasmund 1996 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 62.5 | |
7. | Mechs,Thomas | 890 | SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 3.0 | 12.5 | 66.5 | |
8. | Turowski,Markus | TSG Neustrelitz | 3.0 | 9.0 | 63.0 | ||
9. | Laqua,Stefan | 1116 | SAV Torgelow | 2.5 | 15.0 | 61.0 | |
10. | Sahm,Stefan | 948 | SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 2.5 | 10.5 | 59.5 | |
11. | Lehmann,Ruben | SV Motor Wolgast 1949 | 2.0 | 15.0 | 58.5 | ||
12. | Schmidt,Philipp | TSV 1860 Stralsund | 2.0 | 12.0 | 61.5 | ||
13. | Scheiwe,Clemens | 776 | Schachverein Gryps | 2.0 | 10.5 | 60.5 | |
14. | Mattern,Martin | SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1.0 | 10.5 | 53.5 | ||
15. | Berndt,Christian | SV RUGIA Bergen | 1.0 | 8.5 | 59.0 | ||
16. | Alexander,Philipp | 639 | Schachverein Gryps | 0.0 | 11.0 | 53.0 |
Tisch | Teilnehmer | Punk | TWZ | - | Teilnehmer | Punk | TWZ | Ergebnis | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordan,Georg | () | 1181 | - | Weinert,Martin | () | 853 | 1-0 | |||
2 | Scheiwe,Clemens | () | 776 | - | Laqua,Stefan | () | 1116 | 0-1 | |||
3 | Behrens,Christoph | () | 1107 | - | Alexander,Philipp | () | 639 | 1-0 | |||
4 | Schmidt,Philipp | () | - | Noramirjan,Wahe | () | 1101 | 0-1 | ||||
5 | Acker,Gregor | () | 1038 | - | Lehmann,Ruben | () | 0-1 | ||||
6 | Turowski,Markus | () | - | Leddin,Mathias | () | 987 | 0-1 | ||||
7 | Sahm,Stefan | () | 948 | - | Berndt,Christian | () | 1-0 | ||||
8 | Mattern,Martin | () | - | Mechs,Thomas | () | 890 | 0-1 | ||||
Tisch | Teilnehmer | Punk | TWZ | - | Teilnehmer | Punk | TWZ | Ergebnis | A | ||
1 | Leddin,Mathias | (1) | 987 | - | Jordan,Georg | (1) | 1181 | 0-1 | |||
2 | Laqua,Stefan | (1) | 1116 | - | Sahm,Stefan | (1) | 948 | 1-0 | |||
3 | Mechs,Thomas | (1) | 890 | - | Behrens,Christoph | (1) | 1107 | 0-1 | |||
4 | Noramirjan,Wahe | (1) | 1101 | - | Lehmann,Ruben | (1) | 1-0 | ||||
5 | Schmidt,Philipp | (0) | - | Acker,Gregor | (0) | 1038 | 0-1 | ||||
6 | Weinert,Martin | (0) | 853 | - | Turowski,Markus | (0) | 1-0 | ||||
7 | Berndt,Christian | (0) | - | Scheiwe,Clemens | (0) | 776 | 0-1 | ||||
8 | Alexander,Philipp | (0) | 639 | - | Mattern,Martin | (0) | 0-1 | ||||
Tisch | Teilnehmer | Punk | TWZ | - | Teilnehmer | Punk | TWZ | Ergebnis | A | ||
1 | Jordan,Georg | (2) | 1181 | - | Noramirjan,Wahe | (2) | 1101 | 0-1 | |||
2 | Behrens,Christoph | (2) | 1107 | - | Laqua,Stefan | (2) | 1116 | 1-0 | |||
3 | Acker,Gregor | (1) | 1038 | - | Weinert,Martin | (1) | 853 | 1-0 | |||
4 | Scheiwe,Clemens | (1) | 776 | - | Leddin,Mathias | (1) | 987 | 0-1 | |||
5 | Sahm,Stefan | (1) | 948 | - | Mattern,Martin | (1) | 1-0 | ||||
6 | Lehmann,Ruben | (1) | - | Mechs,Thomas | (1) | 890 | 0-1 | ||||
7 | Turowski,Markus | (0) | - | Alexander,Philipp | (0) | 639 | 1-0 | ||||
8 | Berndt,Christian | (0) | - | Schmidt,Philipp | (0) | 0-1 | |||||
Tisch | Teilnehmer | Punk | TWZ | - | Teilnehmer | Punk | TWZ | Ergebnis | A | ||
1 | Noramirjan,Wahe | (3) | 1101 | - | Behrens,Christoph | (3) | 1107 | 1-0 | |||
2 | Mechs,Thomas | (2) | 890 | - | Jordan,Georg | (2) | 1181 | 0-1 | |||
3 | Laqua,Stefan | (2) | 1116 | - | Acker,Gregor | (2) | 1038 | 0-1 | |||
4 | Leddin,Mathias | (2) | 987 | - | Sahm,Stefan | (2) | 948 | ½-½ | |||
5 | Weinert,Martin | (1) | 853 | - | Schmidt,Philipp | (1) | 1-0 | ||||
6 | Mattern,Martin | (1) | - | Scheiwe,Clemens | (1) | 776 | 0-1 | ||||
7 | Lehmann,Ruben | (1) | - | Turowski,Markus | (1) | 0-1 | |||||
8 | Alexander,Philipp | (0) | 639 | - | Berndt,Christian | (0) | 0-1 | ||||
Tisch | Teilnehmer | Punk | TWZ | - | Teilnehmer | Punk | TWZ | Ergebnis | A | ||
1 | Acker,Gregor | (3) | 1038 | - | Noramirjan,Wahe | (4) | 1101 | ½-½ | |||
2 | Jordan,Georg | (3) | 1181 | - | Behrens,Christoph | (3) | 1107 | 0-1 | |||
3 | Laqua,Stefan | (2) | 1116 | - | Leddin,Mathias | (2½) | 987 | ½-½ | |||
4 | Sahm,Stefan | (2½) | 948 | - | Mechs,Thomas | (2) | 890 | 0-1 | |||
5 | Scheiwe,Clemens | (2) | 776 | - | Weinert,Martin | (2) | 853 | 0-1 | |||
6 | Turowski,Markus | (2) | - | Mattern,Martin | (1) | 1-0 | |||||
7 | Berndt,Christian | (1) | - | Lehmann,Ruben | (1) | 0-1 | |||||
8 | Schmidt,Philipp | (1) | - | Alexander,Philipp | (0) | 639 | 1-0 |
TlnN | Teilnehmer | NWZ | Verein/Ort | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jordan,Georg | 1181 | SAV Torgelow | 1990 |
2. | Laqua,Stefan | 1116 | SAV Torgelow | 1990 |
3. | Behrens,Christoph | 1107 | SV RUGIA Bergen | 1990 |
4. | Noramirjan,Wahe | 1101 | SV Waterkant Saal | 1991 |
5. | Acker,Gregor | 1038 | SAV Torgelow | 1990 |
6. | Leddin,Mathias | 987 | SG Jasmund 1996 | 1990 |
7. | Sahm,Stefan | 948 | SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1990 |
8. | Mechs,Thomas | 890 | SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1990 |
9. | Weinert,Martin | 853 | Schachverein Gryps | 1990 |
10. | Scheiwe,Clemens | 776 | Schachverein Gryps | 1990 |
11. | Alexander,Philipp | 639 | Schachverein Gryps | 1990 |
12. | Schmidt,Philipp | TSV 1860 Stralsund | 1991 | |
13. | Lehmann,Ruben | SV Motor Wolgast 1949 | 1990 | |
14. | Turowski,Markus | TSG Neustrelitz | 1991 | |
15. | Berndt,Christian | SV RUGIA Bergen | 1991 | |
16. | Mattern,Martin | SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1991 |